Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Roanne - Montagny T.T.T. (24,5 km) 9/06/2015  
  Category: 2.WT1s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
leaderAUS  DENNIS RohanBMC8h00'37"11
1.BMC Racing Team29'58"11
DENNIS Rohan, VAN GARDEREN Tejay, OSS Daniel, TEUNS Dylan, ROSSKOPF Joey
2.Astana Pro Team04"7
GRIVKO Andriy, NIBALI Vincenzo, WESTRA Lieuwe, TAARAMÄE Rein, SCARPONI Michele
3.Movistar Team05"4
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka, VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro, GADRET John, INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat, CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
4.Etixx - Quick Step18"2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian, MARTIN Tony, BOUET Maxime, DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David, SERRY Pieter
5.Orica - GreenEDGE23"1
YATES Adam, YATES Simon, GERRANS Simon, SANTAROMITA Ivan, MEIER Christian
6.Team Sky35"0
KENNAUGH Peter, ROCHE Nicolas, FROOME Chris, BOSWELL Ian, DEIGNAN Philip
7.Team Cannondale - Garmin43"0
TALANSKY Andrew, NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas, MARTIN Daniel, HAAS Nathan, BAUER Jack
8.Lampre - Merida47"0
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria, VALLS FERRI Rafael, PLAZA MOLINA Ruben, OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes, SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
9.IAM Cycling50"0
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson, FRANK Mathias, WYSS Marcel, HOLLENSTEIN Reto, CLEMENT Stef
10.Team LottoNL - Jumbo54"0
BENNETT George, KELDERMAN Wilco, TANKINK Bram, KEIZER Martijn, VAN EMDEN Jos
11.Bora - Argon 1854"0
BARTA Jan, THURAU Björn, NERZ Dominik, BUCHMANN Emanuel, MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa, VOSS Paul
12.Lotto - Soudal59"0
GALLOPIN Tony, WELLENS Tim, DE CLERCQ Bart, BENOOT Tiesj, BOECKMANS Kris
13.Ag2r La Mondiale01'00"0
VUILLERMOZ Alexis, PERAUD Jean-Christophe, BARDET Romain, VANSUMMEREN Johan, RIBLON Christophe
14.Team Katusha01'05"0
MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto, LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto, RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim, TSATEVICH Alexei, VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
15.MTN - Qhubeka01'07"0
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald, CUMMINGS Stephen, PAUWELS Serge, MEINTJES Louis, JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
16.Team Europcar01'08"0
ROLLAND Pierre, QUEMENEUR Perrig, NAULEAU Bryan, SICARD Romain, VOECKLER Thomas
17.Trek Factory Racing01'14"0
BUSCHE Matthew, MOLLEMA Bauke, ZOIDL Riccardo, ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar, IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
18.Team Giant - Alpecin01'18"0
LUDVIGSSON Tobias, CRADDOCK Lawson, HAGA Chad, GESCHKE Simon, MEZGEC Luka
19.Tinkoff - Saxo01'30"0
KISERLOVSKI Robert, POLJANSKI Pawel, HANSEN Jesper, SØRENSEN Chris Anker, MCCARTHY Jay
20.FDJ01'36"0
ELISSONDE Kenny, JEANNESSON Arnold, VAUGRENARD Benoît, COURTEILLE Arnaud, REZA Kévin
21.Cofidis, Solutions Crédits01'49"0
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel, SIMON Julien, EDET Nicolas, MATE MARDONES Luis Angel, LAPORTE Christophe, SENECHAL Florian
  Late arrivals
-NED  BOOM LarsAST16"0
-DEN  CORT NIELSEN MagnusOGE01'01"0
-AUS  HOWSON DamienOGE01'12"0
-FRA  GAUTIER CyrilEUC01'24"0
-FRA  CHEREL MikaelALM01'28"0
-ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel GirmazionMTN02'10"0
-ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ JoseMOV02'22"0
-BEL  VAN DER SANDE ToshLTS02'45"0
-GBR  STANNARD IanSKY02'46"0
-GBR  ROWE LukeSKY02'46"0
-NED  POELS WoutSKY02'46"0
-ITA  POZZATO FilippoLAM02'48"0
-ITA  BONO MatteoLAM02'48"0
-GBR  DOWSETT AlexMOV02'49"0
-AUS  SUTHERLAND RoryMOV02'49"0
-POL  HUZARSKI BartoszBOA02'59"0
-BEL  VANDENBERGH StijnEQS03'09"0
-BEL  KEUKELEIRE JensOGE03'09"0
-RUS  PETROV EvgeniTCS03'18"0
-POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel SilvaTCS03'18"0
-RUS  ISAYCHEV VladimirKAT03'23"0
-ESP  REYNES MIMO VicenteIAM03'40"0
-RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtMTN03'45"0
-ITA  VANOTTI AlessandroAST03'47"0
-LUX  GASTAUER BenALM03'52"0
-ITA  QUINZIATO ManuelBMC03'55"0
-ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SamuelBMC03'55"0
-FRA  BOUHANNI NacerCOF04'08"0
-FRA  SOUPE GeoffreyCOF04'08"0
-SUI  SCHÄR MichaelBMC04'09"0
-SLO  KOREN KristjanTCG04'11"0
-AUS  TANNER DavidIAM04'11"0
-NED  VAN BAARLE DylanTCG04'18"0
-NED  LANGEVELD SebastianTCG04'18"0
-JPN  BEPPU FumiyukiTFR04'27"0
-AUS  WATSON CalvinTFR04'27"0
-UKR  POPOVYCH YaroslavTFR04'27"0
-NED  TIMMER AlbertTGA04'47"0
-FRA  DUMOULIN SamuelALM04'48"0
-FRA  DELAGE MickaëlFDJ05'03"0
-BRA  FISCHER Murilo AntonioFDJ05'03"0
-KAZ  GRUZDEV DmitriyAST05'36"0
-BEL  VAN GENECHTEN JonasIAM05'44"0
-BEL  WYNANTS MaartenTLJ05'45"0
-USA  FAIRLY CalebTGA05'46"0
-NED  BULGAC BrianTLJ05'47"0
-COL  BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward AlexanderTCS05'59"0
-NED  LIGTHART PimLTS06'06"0
-FRA  GUILLEMOIS RomainEUC06'08"0
-FRA  MARTINEZ YannickEUC06'08"0
-ITA  SALERNO CristianoBOA06'08"0
-NED  TERPSTRA NikiEQS06'25"0
-SVK  VELITS MartinEQS06'25"0
-ITA  CARUSO GiampaoloKAT06'30"0
-LAT  SMUKULIS GatisKAT06'30"0
-USA  FARRAR TylerMTN06'35"0
-NED  VAN WINDEN DennisTLJ06'51"0
  Abandons
DNSITA  MODOLO SachaLAM0

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits