Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 4 : Zumarraga - Eibar (Arrate) (162,2 km) 9/04/2015  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 17h13'51" 11 
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 4h05'10" 45 
 2. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFR  28 
 3. GBR  YATES Simon OGE  18 
 4. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  10 
 5. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  5 
 6. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST  3 
 7. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  2 
 8. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT  1 
 9. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM  0 
 10. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ  0 
 11. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 12. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  0 
 13. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal EQS 23" 0 
 14. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 23" 0 
 15. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 23" 0 
 16. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 23" 0 
 17. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 47" 0 
 18. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 47" 0 
 19. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 47" 0 
 20. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 47" 0 
 21. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 01'08" 0 
 22. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TCG 01'22" 0 
 23. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 01'22" 0 
 24. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 01'56" 0 
 25. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 01'56" 0 
 26. ITA  FORMOLO Davide TCG 02'27" 0 
 27. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 02'27" 0 
 28. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 02'34" 0 
 29. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 03'42" 0 
 30. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 03'42" 0 
 31. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 03'42" 0 
 32. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 03'42" 0 
 33. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 03'42" 0 
 34. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 03'42" 0 
 35. USA  TALANSKY Andrew TCG 04'19" 0 
 36. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 04'58" 0 
 37. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 06'17" 0 
 38. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 06'19" 0 
 39. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 06'28" 0 
 40. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 06'54" 0 
 41. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 07'29" 0 
 42. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 07'53" 0 
 43. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 07'53" 0 
 44. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 07'53" 0 
 45. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 07'53" 0 
 46. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 07'53" 0 
 47. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 07'53" 0 
 48. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 07'53" 0 
 49. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 07'53" 0 
 50. POL  GOLAS Michal EQS 07'53" 0 
 51. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 07'53" 0 
 52. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 07'53" 0 
 53. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 07'53" 0 
 54. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 09'03" 0 
 55. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 09'14" 0 
 56. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 09'14" 0 
 57. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 09'14" 0 
 58. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 09'14" 0 
 59. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 10'55" 0 
 60. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 10'55" 0 
 61. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 10'55" 0 
 62. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 10'55" 0 
 63. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 11'14" 0 
 64. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 12'19" 0 
 65. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 12'22" 0 
 66. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 12'22" 0 
 67. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG 12'22" 0 
 68. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TCS 15'31" 0 
 69. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 18'34" 0 
 70. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM 18'34" 0 
 71. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 19'15" 0 
 72. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 19'15" 0 
 73. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 19'15" 0 
 74. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 19'15" 0 
 75. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe AST 19'15" 0 
 76. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 19'15" 0 
 77. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 19'15" 0 
 78. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 19'15" 0 
 79. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 19'15" 0 
 80. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 20'52" 0 
 81. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM 20'52" 0 
 82. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 20'52" 0 
 83. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 20'52" 0 
 84. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 20'52" 0 
 85. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 20'52" 0 
 86. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 20'52" 0 
 87. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr KAT 20'52" 0 
 88. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 21'46" 0 
 89. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 21'46" 0 
 90. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni EQS 21'46" 0 
 91. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TCG 21'46" 0 
 92. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 21'46" 0 
 93. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 21'46" 0 
 94. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 21'46" 0 
 95. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 21'46" 0 
 96. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 21'46" 0 
 97. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 21'46" 0 
 98. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 21'46" 0 
 99. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 21'46" 0 
 100. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 21'46" 0 
 101. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 21'46" 0 
 102. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 21'46" 0 
 103. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 21'46" 0 
 104. USA  FAIRLY Caleb TGA 21'46" 0 
 105. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 21'46" 0 
 106. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 21'46" 0 
 107. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin TLJ 21'46" 0 
 108. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TCS 21'46" 0 
 109. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick TLJ 21'46" 0 
 110. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 21'46" 0 
 111. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 21'46" 0 
 112. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 21'46" 0 
 113. USA  BROWN Nathan TCG 21'46" 0 
 114. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 21'46" 0 
 115. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 21'46" 0 
 116. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 21'46" 0 
 117. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 21'46" 0 
 118. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 21'46" 0 
 119. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 21'46" 0 
 120. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 21'46" 0 
 121. COL  BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander TCS 21'46" 0 
 122. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CJR 21'46" 0 
 123. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein AST 21'46" 0 
 124. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 21'46" 0 
 125. USA  PATE Danny SKY 21'46" 0 
 126. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 21'46" 0 
 127. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 21'46" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 DNF FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM  0 
 DNF AUS  TANNER David IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHELLING Patrick IAM  0 
 DNF FRA  HUPOND Thierry TGA  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TGA  0 
 DNF USA  JONES Carter TGA  0 
 DNF CHN  JI Cheng TGA  0 
 DNF NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ  0 
 DNF FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ  0 
 DNS CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TCS  0 



28/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits