Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 11/04/2015  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 21h49'38" 260 
 2. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 13" 195 
 3. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 29" 162 
 4. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 38" 136 
 5. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 46" 120 
 6. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 01'06" 110 
 7. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 01'14" 100 
 8. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal EQS 01'15" 90 
 9. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 01'25" 80 
 10. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 01'33" 70 
 11. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 01'35" 60 
 12. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 01'37" 54 
 13. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 01'55" 48 
 14. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 02'40" 42 
 15. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 03'11" 38 
 16. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 03'16" 34 
 17. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 04'07" 30 
 18. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04'29" 26 
 19. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 04'29" 23 
 20. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 04'48" 20 
 21. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 05'51" 18 
 22. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 05'52" 16 
 23. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 06'23" 14 
 24. ITA  FORMOLO Davide TCG 07'43" 12 
 25. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 07'47" 11 
 26. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 08'02" 10 
 27. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TCG 09'10" 9 
 28. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 11'36" 8 
 29. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 12'10" 7 
 30. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 12'56" 6 
 31. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 13'06" 5 
 32. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 13'12" 5 
 33. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 14'06" 5 
 34. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 14'15" 5 
 35. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 14'17" 5 
 36. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 14'26" 5 
 37. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 17'38" 5 
 38. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 17'40" 5 
 39. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR 19'02" 5 
 40. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TCS 19'18" 5 
 41. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 19'27" 5 
 42. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 19'38" 5 
 43. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 19'49" 5 
 44. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 19'57" 5 
 45. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel SKY 20'59" 5 
 46. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 21'56" 5 
 47. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein AST 22'00" 5 
 48. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 22'07" 5 
 49. USA  TALANSKY Andrew TCG 23'36" 5 
 50. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 24'32" 5 
 51. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 28'40" 5 
 52. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 29'14" 5 
 53. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 31'05" 5 
 54. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 33'52" 5 
 55. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 34'57" 5 
 56. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 35'11" 5 
 57. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 35'16" 5 
 58. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ 35'49" 5 
 59. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 36'00" 5 
 60. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 38'37" 5 
 61. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 39'12" 5 
 62. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 39'45" 5 
 63. POL  GOLAS Michal EQS 39'50" 5 
 64. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 39'57" 5 
 65. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 40'42" 5 
 66. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 40'53" 5 
 67. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 42'52" 5 
 68. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 44'25" 5 
 69. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 44'44" 5 
 70. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 45'14" 5 
 71. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 46'14" 5 
 72. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAM 46'46" 5 
 73. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 47'15" 5 
 74. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 47'48" 5 
 75. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson TGA 49'22" 5 
 76. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 49'44" 5 
 77. USA  BROWN Nathan TCG 50'37" 5 
 78. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 50'53" 5 
 79. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 51'05" 5 
 80. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 51'26" 5 
 81. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 51'30" 5 
 82. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 52'40" 5 
 83. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 53'12" 5 
 84. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick TLJ 53'17" 5 
 85. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CJR 55'23" 5 
 86. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 55'52" 5 
 87. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TCG 56'13" 5 
 88. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS 56'24" 5 
 89. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 56'25" 5 
 90. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 57'16" 5 
 91. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 57'27" 5 
 92. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 57'47" 5 
 93. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 57'52" 5 
 94. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 58'27" 5 
 95. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 58'40" 5 
 96. COL  BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander TCS 59'23" 5 
 97. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 1h00'03" 5 
 98. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 1h01'01" 5 
 99. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 1h01'20" 5 
 100. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin TLJ 1h02'38" 5 
 101. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM 1h04'04" 5 
 102. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 1h04'24" 5 
 103. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 1h04'32" 5 
 104. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 1h05'39" 5 
 105. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 1h05'56" 5 
 106. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 1h09'10" 5 



10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits