Esp  Trofeo Santanyi (175,5 km) 29/01/2015  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo IAM 4h17'55" 80 
 2. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  48 
 3. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  40 
 4. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF  36 
 5. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TFR  32 
 6. NED  KREDER Raymond ROP  28 
 7. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  24 
 8. GER  GREIPEL André LTS  20 
 9. FRA  COQUARD Bryan EUC  16 
 10. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOA  12 
 11. SUI  JAUN Lukas ROT  10 
 12. SUI  PAGE Dylan ROT  9 
 13. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel AJT  8 
 14. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan TCG  7 
 15. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR  6 
 16. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC  5 
 17. GER  BAUHAUS Phil BOA  5 
 18. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus AJT  5 
 19. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN  5 
 20. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper ROP  5 
 21. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel CJR  0 
 22. GBR  DOWNING Russell CLT  0 
 23. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads CLT  0 
 24. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF  0 
 25. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael ROT  0 
 26. NOR  HAUGEN Henrik Steen FRB  0 
 27. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR  0 
 28. ESP  INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander MUR  0 
 29. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz MUR  0 
 30. NED  BOS Theo MTN  0 
 31. ESP  LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko MUR  0 
 32. GBR  GIBSON Matthew -  0 
 33. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR  0 
 34. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC  0 
 35. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  0 
 36. GER  WEGMANN Fabian CLT  0 
 37. RUS  MANAKOV Viktor LDT  0 
 38. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC  0 
 39. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TCG 06" 0 
 40. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 06" 0 
 41. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian TCG 06" 0 
 42. GBR  WOOD Oliver - 06" 0 
 43. ESP  MASCARO RIGO Sebastian BUR 06" 0 
 44. GBR  TENNANT Andrew WGN 06" 0 
 45. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 06" 0 
 46. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 06" 0 
 47. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben TCG 06" 0 
 48. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 06" 0 
 49. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 06" 0 
 50. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari BOA 12" 0 
 51. GBR  FENN Andrew SKY 13" 0 
 52. AUT  SCHORN Daniel BOA 14" 0 
 53. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz MUR 16" 0 
 54. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 16" 0 
 55. POL  BERNAS Pawel AJT 16" 0 
 56. POL  BODNAR Lukasz AJT 16" 0 
 57. POL  GRADEK Kamil AJT 16" 0 
 58. ESP  GONZALEZ SALAS Mario AJT 16" 0 
 59. GER  MATZKA Ralf BOA 16" 0 
 60. DEN  CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael CLT 16" 0 
 61. USA  PATE Danny SKY 16" 0 
 62. SWE  AHLSTRAND Jonas COF 16" 0 
 63. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick EUC 16" 0 
 64. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 16" 0 
 65. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTS 16" 0 
 66. NED  HONIG Reinier ROP 16" 0 
 67. SUI  MARGUET Tristan ROT 16" 0 
 68. NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROP 16" 0 
 69. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 16" 0 
 70. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 24" 0 
 71. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 24" 0 
 72. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 24" 0 
 73. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOA 24" 0 
 74. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique COF 24" 0 
 75. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 24" 0 
 76. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN 27" 0 
 77. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 29" 0 
 78. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 33" 0 
 79. FRA  CHAINEL Steve COF 33" 0 
 80. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR 39" 0 
 81. NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst IAM 43" 0 
 82. NED  DUYN Huub ROP 50" 0 
 83. NED  DE MAAR Marc ROP 50" 0 
 84. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 50" 0 
 85. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 50" 0 
 86. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan WGN 53" 0 
 87. BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS 55" 0 
 88. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 55" 0 
 89. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 57" 0 
 90. FRA  GARCIA Damien FRB 01'00" 0 
 91. GBR  THWAITES Scott BOA 01'17" 0 
 92. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 01'30" 0 
 93. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 01'30" 0 
 94. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits ROP 01'30" 0 
 95. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 01'30" 0 
 96. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 01'30" 0 
 97. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 01'30" 0 
 98. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 01'30" 0 
 99. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFR 02'06" 0 
 100. DEN  REIHS Michael CLT 02'06" 0 
 101. FRA  MORICE Julien EUC 02'09" 0 
 102. DEN  MORTENSEN Martin CLT 02'37" 0 
 103. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 02'37" 0 
 104. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOA 02'37" 0 
 105. SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM 03'14" 0 
 106. NED  DE VRIES Berden ROP 03'14" 0 
 107. LUX  KIRSCH Alex CLT 03'24" 0 
 108. GER  GERDEMANN Linus CLT 03'24" 0 
 109. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 03'31" 0 
 110. ESP  RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos BUR 03'31" 0 
 111. ESP  MAEZTU BILLABEITIA Asier - 03'31" 0 
 112. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto TCG 03'31" 0 
 113. SUI  OCANHA Gianluca ROT 03'31" 0 
 114. POL  DABKOWSKI Konrad AJT 03'31" 0 
 115. NOR  ODDLI Anders FRB 03'31" 0 
 116. NOR  EVENSEN Henrik FRB 03'31" 0 
 117. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef MTN 03'31" 0 
 118. POL  MICKIEWICZ Tomasz AJT 03'31" 0 
 119. ITA  DELLE STELLE Cristian CCC 03'31" 0 
 120. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC 03'31" 0 
 121. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 03'31" 0 
 122. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TCG 03'31" 0 
 123. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG 03'31" 0 
 124. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 03'31" 0 
 125. ESP  AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto - 03'31" 0 
 126. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 03'31" 0 
 127. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL 03'31" 0 
 128. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 03'31" 0 
 129. RUS  ERSHOV Artur RVL 03'31" 0 
 130. GBR  LATHAM Christopher - 03'31" 0 
 131. BEL  DEGAND Thomas IAM 03'31" 0 
 132. GBR  DOULL Owain WGN 03'31" 0 
 133. GBR  CLANCY Ed JLT 03'31" 0 
 134. ESP  PASTOR TOMAS Vicente - 03'31" 0 
 135. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark WGN 03'31" 0 
 136. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BUR 03'31" 0 
 137. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy - 03'31" 0 
 138. ESP  ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol MUR 03'31" 0 
 139. POL  STEPNIAK Grzegorz CCC 03'31" 0 
 140. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo CJR 03'31" 0 
 141. ESP  MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor BUR 03'31" 0 
 142. ESP  ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart - 03'31" 0 
 143. RUS  SEROV Alexander RVL 03'31" 0 
 144. RUS  KURBATOV Alexey - 03'31" 0 
 145. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick IAM 03'31" 0 
 146. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR 03'31" 0 
 147. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 03'31" 0 
 148. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BUR 03'31" 0 
 149. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 03'31" 0 
 150. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG 03'31" 0 
 151. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CJR 03'31" 0 
 152. ESP  HERNANDEZ ILLANA Dario BUR 03'31" 0 
 153. BEL  VERHELST Louis COF 03'31" 0 
 154. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Alexander RVL 03'31" 0 
 155. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian - 03'31" 0 
 156. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat MUR 03'31" 0 
 157. ESP  JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos - 03'31" 0 
 158. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz MUR 03'31" 0 
 159. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert ECU 03'31" 0 
 160. FRA  LAMOISSON Morgan EUC 05'22" 0 
 161. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas EUC 05'22" 0 
 162. SUI  DIETERICH Silvan ROT 06'53" 0 
 163. NOR  RØE Anders Norderhus FRB 06'54" 0 
 164. MEX  CREEL MONTEMAYOR Ricardo Tomas ROT 06'54" 0 
 165. NOR  TANDREVOLD Halvor Landmark FRB 06'54" 0 
 166. ESP  INTZIARTE MUÑOZ Unai MUR 06'54" 0 
 167. RUS  KOVALEV Evgeniy - 06'54" 0 
 168. NOR  LUNDER Nikolai Tefre FRB 06'54" 0 
 169. ITA  BOTTURA Alessio ROT 06'54" 0 



10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits