Usa  USA Pro Challenge - Tour of Colorado, General classification 24/08/2014  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 20h05'42" 160 
 2. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRS 01'32" 120 
 3. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei JBC 01'45" 100 
 4. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 01'49" 84 
 5. USA  BUSCHE Matthew TFR 03'11" 74 
 6. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey HSD 03'31" 68 
 7. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 03'35" 62 
 8. USA  JONES Carter OPM 03'43" 56 
 9. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 03'44" 50 
 10. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva TCS 05'35" 44 
 11. USA  KYER Julian SSC 05'51" 38 
 12. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément BDT 06'31" 34 
 13. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 07'07" 30 
 14. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel TCS 07'32" 26 
 15. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 07'49" 22 
 16. USA  EUSER Lucas UHC 08'43" 19 
 17. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFR 09'26" 17 
 18. GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben BDT 10'01" 15 
 19. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis GRS 14'02" 13 
 20. COL  JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander JSH 14'35" 11 
 21. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 15'48" 10 
 22. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 16'50" 9 
 23. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 19'36" 8 
 24. USA  KING Benjamin GRS 20'33" 7 
 25. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE 20'39" 6 
 26. CAN  BRITTON Rob SSC 21'32" 5 
 27. USA  BUTLER Christopher HSD 22'57" 5 
 28. GER  VOIGT Jens TFR 23'20" 5 
 29. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 23'47" 5 
 30. USA  SQUIRE Robbie JSH 25'30" 5 
 31. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto TNE 26'41" 5 
 32. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS 27'02" 5 
 33. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 27'26" 5 
 34. USA  GAIMON Phillip GRS 28'49" 5 
 35. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan OPM 30'42" 5 
 36. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan DPC 31'33" 5 
 37. USA  PUTT Tanner BDT 32'29" 5 
 38. USA  ZIRBEL Tom OPM 32'57" 5 
 39. DEN  GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TCS 35'43" 5 
 40. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 37'29" 5 
 41. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor TNE 38'35" 5 
 42. AUT  KONRAD Patrick TNE 40'49" 5 
 43. GBR  HANDLEY Richard JLT 41'08" 5 
 44. GBR  CARTHY Hugh JLT 42'28" 5 
 45. USA  REIJNEN Kiel UHC 42'51" 5 
 46. USA  EATON Daniel BDT 44'57" 5 
 47. COL  BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander TCS 44'58" 5 
 48. USA  ANTHONY Jesse OPM 46'37" 5 
 49. NZL  SMITH Dion HSD 49'16" 5 
 50. AUS  DAY Ben UHC 49'39" 5 
 51. USA  CARPENTER Robin HSD 50'40" 0 
 52. AUS  CRAWFORD David Jai DPC 53'49" 0 
 53. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 53'57" 0 
 54. NZL  TORCKLER Michael SSC 54'11" 0 
 55. USA  MILLER Carson JSH 54'51" 0 
 56. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 55'12" 0 
 57. USA  SELANDER Bjorn OPM 55'20" 0 
 58. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 55'38" 0 
 59. USA  JACQUES-MAYNES Ben JSH 55'50" 0 
 60. NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS 56'26" 0 
 61. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 57'08" 0 
 62. USA  COOKE Matt JSH 58'08" 0 
 63. USA  BURNETT Ian JBC 58'17" 0 
 64. MEX  LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique JBC 58'49" 0 
 65. USA  MANNION Gavin GRS 59'07" 0 
 66. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFR 59'09" 0 
 67. AUS  LAPTHORNE Darren DPC 59'26" 0 
 68. USA  SUMMERHILL Daniel UHC 59'48" 0 
 69. NZL  ORAM James BDT 59'49" 0 
 70. USA  LOUDER Jeff UHC 1h00'38" 0 
 71. CAN  BELL Zachary SSC 1h00'46" 0 
 72. USA  CLARK Oscar HSD 1h01'17" 0 
 73. USA  SWIRBUL Keegan BDT 1h01'32" 0 
 74. AUS  PHELAN Adam DPC 1h01'39" 0 
 75. SLO  MOHORIC Matej CAN 1h01'48" 0 
 76. USA  RATHE Jacob JBC 1h02'42" 0 
 77. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano CAN 1h03'16" 0 
 78. USA  DANIEL Gregory BDT 1h03'30" 0 
 79. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN 1h03'34" 0 
 80. AUS  WURF Cameron CAN 1h03'54" 0 
 81. USA  ZWIZANSKI Scott OPM 1h04'13" 0 
 82. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan UHC 1h04'38" 0 
 83. USA  CARLSEN Kirk JBC 1h05'43" 0 
 84. USA  MAGNER Tyler HSD 1h05'51" 0 
 85. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 1h06'19" 0 
 86. USA  KING Edward CAN 1h06'24" 0 
 87. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 1h06'32" 0 
 88. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan DPC 1h06'34" 0 
 89. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley DPC 1h06'53" 0 
 90. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TCS 1h09'15" 0 
 91. AUS  LEWIS Joseph HSD 1h09'48" 0 
 92. AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR 1h10'37" 0 
 93. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 1h10'56" 0 
 94. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 1h11'59" 0 
 95. GER  ZABEL Rick BMC 1h12'07" 0 
 96. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael TNE 1h12'11" 0 
 97. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 1h12'18" 0 
 98. CUB  ROMERO AMARAN Luis Alberto JSH 1h13'42" 0 
 99. USA  FISHER Steve JBC 1h14'10" 0 
 100. SLO  KOCJAN Jure SSC 1h14'19" 0 
 101. AUS  SULZBERGER Bernard DPC 1h14'44" 0 
 102. USA  CANDELARIO Alex OPM 1h15'54" 0 
 103. AUS  KERBY Jordan DPC 1h16'03" 0 
 104. LAT  SKUJINS Toms HSD 1h17'07" 0 
 105. USA  LEECE Stephen JSH 1h18'11" 0 
 106. GBR  PORTER Elliott JLT 1h18'26" 0 
 107. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 1h18'49" 0 
 108. GBR  HOUSE Kristian JLT 1h20'21" 0 
 109. GER  KOCH Michel CAN 1h22'57" 0 
 110. USA  FRIEDMAN Michael OPM 1h29'34" 0 
 111. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BDT 1h29'58" 0 
 112. NZL  AMBROSE Scott TNN 1h31'59" 0 
 113. USA  FRETER Johnathan JBC 1h32'13" 0 
 114. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 1h37'15" 0 
 115. NZL  PERRY Aaron TNN 1h41'14" 0 



17/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits