Ita  Milano - Sanremo (294 km) 23/03/2014  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 6h55'56" 280 
 2. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR  170 
 3. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  145 
 4. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  125 
 5. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark OPQ  112 
 6. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR  100 
 7. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ  90 
 8. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM  80 
 9. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN  70 
 10. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN  62 
 11. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS  54 
 12. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  46 
 13. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  42 
 14. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian GRS  38 
 15. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL  34 
 16. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  32 
 17. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  30 
 18. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TCS  28 
 19. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR  26 
 20. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR  24 
 21. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM  22 
 22. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  20 
 23. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB  18 
 24. GER  GREIPEL André LTB  16 
 25. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  14 
 26. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 06" 12 
 27. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 07" 10 
 28. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM 34" 8 
 29. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 34" 7 
 30. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 40" 6 
 31. NED  LEEZER Tom BEL 54" 5 
 32. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TCS 54" 5 
 33. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 01'12" 5 
 34. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 01'22" 5 
 35. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTB 01'22" 5 
 36. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NRI 01'22" 5 
 37. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 01'33" 5 
 38. NED  MAASKANT Martijn UHC 01'35" 5 
 39. GER  DEGENKOLB John GIA 01'54" 5 
 40. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 02'09" 5 
 41. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten BEL 02'38" 5 
 42. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 02'38" 5 
 43. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 03'14" 5 
 44. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 03'15" 5 
 45. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OPQ 03'15" 5 
 46. ITA  GATTO Oscar CAN 03'15" 5 
 47. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 03'22" 5 
 48. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 03'36" 5 
 49. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 03'50" 5 
 50. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 04'10" 5 
 51. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 04'10" 5 
 52. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav TFR 05'08" 5 
 53. NED  DE MAAR Marc UHC 05'08" 5 
 54. GER  GESCHKE Simon GIA 05'08" 5 
 55. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 05'23" 5 
 56. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC 05'29" 5 
 57. GER  FÖRSTER Robert UHC 05'29" 5 
 58. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 05'29" 5 
 59. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco NRI 05'29" 5 
 60. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 05'34" 5 
 61. ITA  MARCATO Marco CAN 06'03" 5 
 62. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 06'06" 5 
 63. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 06'20" 5 
 64. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel AND 06'23" 5 
 65. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 06'23" 5 
 66. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 06'23" 5 
 67. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 06'23" 5 
 68. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 06'23" 5 
 69. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TCS 06'23" 5 
 70. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 06'23" 5 
 71. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TCS 06'23" 5 
 72. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM 07'49" 5 
 73. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt GIA 07'49" 5 
 74. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 07'51" 5 
 75. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 10'04" 5 
 76. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 10'04" 5 
 77. USA  REIJNEN Kiel UHC 10'04" 5 
 78. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 10'04" 5 
 79. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC 10'04" 5 
 80. NED  DE KORT Koen GIA 10'04" 5 
 81. GER  WAGNER Robert BEL 10'04" 5 
 82. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 10'04" 5 
 83. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 10'04" 5 
 84. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos BEL 10'04" 5 
 85. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 10'04" 5 
 86. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries GIA 10'04" 5 
 87. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 10'04" 5 
 88. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 10'04" 5 
 89. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 10'04" 5 
 90. NED  CURVERS Roy GIA 11'42" 5 
 91. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 11'42" 5 
 92. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTB 11'42" 5 
 93. GER  KLUGE Roger IAM 11'42" 5 
 94. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 11'42" 5 
 95. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 11'42" 5 
 96. ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro UHC 11'42" 5 
 97. ITA  COLEDAN Marco BAR 11'42" 5 
 98. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 11'42" 5 
 99. NED  KROON Karsten TCS 11'42" 5 
 100. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 11'42" 5 
 101. BEL  BOUCHER David FDJ 14'33" 5 
 102. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 14'33" 5 
 103. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 14'33" 5 
 104. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin MTN 14'33" 5 
 105. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte GRS 17'59" 5 
 106. NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny AND 17'59" 5 
 107. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 17'59" 5 
 108. NED  FLENS Rick BEL 17'59" 5 
 109. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 17'59" 5 
 110. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos NRI 17'59" 5 
 111. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 17'59" 5 
 112. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 17'59" 5 
 113. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFR 17'59" 5 
 114. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 17'59" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker TNE  0 
 DNF NED  LIGTHART Pim LTB  0 
 DNF AUS  RENSHAW Mark OPQ  0 
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNF DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TCS  0 
 DNF SVK  VELITS Peter BMC  0 
 DNF RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE  0 
 DNF ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND  0 
 DNF SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN  0 
 DNF SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 DNF FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  HUREL Tony EUC  0 
 DNF ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 DNF KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 DNF FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BEL  0 
 DNF ITA  FORTIN Filippo BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST  0 
 DNF GER  GRETSCH Patrick ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAINEL Steve ALM  0 
 DNF AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE  0 
 DNF DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB  0 
 DNF GBR  MILLAR David GRS  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN  0 
 DNF LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN  0 
 DNF ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion MTN  0 
 DNF AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS  0 
 DNF NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GIA  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMER Albert GIA  0 
 DNF ITA  FAILLI Francesco NRI  0 
 DNF ITA  COLLI Daniele NRI  0 
 DNF GER  THURAU Björn EUC  0 
 DNF ITA  CANOLA Marco BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN  0 
 DNF LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 DNF ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro OPQ  0 
 DNF AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE  0 
 DNF GER  VOSS Paul TNE  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWSELL Erick TNE  0 
 DNF ITA  PONZI Simone NRI  0 
 DNF ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo NRI  0 
 DNF ITA  TABORRE Fabio NRI  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR  0 
 DNF USA  EUSER Lucas UHC  0 
 DNF ITA  FRATTINI Davide UHC  0 
 DNF GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AND  0 
 DNF ITA  BERTAZZO Omar AND  0 
 DNF FRA  COQUARD Bryan EUC  0 
 DNF GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN  0 
 DNF AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE  0 
 DNF FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC  0 
 DNF BEL  KEISSE Iljo OPQ  0 
 DNF BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE  0 
 DNF ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY  0 
 DNF RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN  0 
 DNF CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TCS  0 
 DNF POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  0 
 DNF FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ  0 
 DNF RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  WACKERMANN Luca LAM  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB  0 
 DNF CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARDINI Andrea AST  0 
 DNF FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC  0 
 DNF NOR  RASCH Gabriel SKY  0 
 DNF AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits