Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (184 km) 8/06/2013  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 25h00'13" 11 
 1. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 5h26'14" 45 
 2. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  28 
 3. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 15" 18 
 4. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 16" 10 
 5. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 16" 5 
 6. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 16" 3 
 7. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 16" 2 
 8. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 16" 1 
 9. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST 16" 0 
 10. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST 23" 0 
 11. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 30" 0 
 12. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 53" 0 
 13. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 01'00" 0 
 14. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 01'45" 0 
 15. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 01'45" 0 
 16. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 01'45" 0 
 17. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'52" 0 
 18. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 02'06" 0 
 19. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 02'07" 0 
 20. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 02'10" 0 
 21. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 02'10" 0 
 22. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02'22" 0 
 23. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TST 02'22" 0 
 24. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT 02'32" 0 
 25. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 02'32" 0 
 26. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 03'03" 0 
 27. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSE 03'05" 0 
 28. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 03'19" 0 
 29. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 03'21" 0 
 30. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG 03'23" 0 
 31. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 03'23" 0 
 32. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 03'23" 0 
 33. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSE 04'19" 0 
 34. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 04'19" 0 
 35. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 04'19" 0 
 36. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 05'49" 0 
 37. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 05'49" 0 
 38. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 05'49" 0 
 39. NED  POELS Wout VCD 05'49" 0 
 40. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT 06'17" 0 
 41. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 06'26" 0 
 42. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 07'01" 0 
 43. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 08'42" 0 
 44. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 08'42" 0 
 45. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 08'42" 0 
 46. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake BSE 08'42" 0 
 47. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TST 08'42" 0 
 48. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 08'42" 0 
 49. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 08'42" 0 
 50. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 08'47" 0 
 51. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 09'43" 0 
 52. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte BEL 09'58" 0 
 53. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 09'58" 0 
 54. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 09'58" 0 
 55. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 10'57" 0 
 56. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 10'57" 0 
 57. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RLT 10'57" 0 
 58. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 10'57" 0 
 59. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 10'57" 0 
 60. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 12'26" 0 
 61. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 12'27" 0 
 62. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 13'41" 0 
 63. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT 14'12" 0 
 64. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 14'12" 0 
 65. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 15'04" 0 
 66. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 16'06" 0 
 67. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 16'06" 0 
 68. USA  KING Benjamin RLT 16'06" 0 
 69. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 16'06" 0 
 70. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 16'06" 0 
 71. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 16'06" 0 
 72. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 16'06" 0 
 73. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 16'06" 0 
 74. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CAN 16'06" 0 
 75. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 16'06" 0 
 76. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 16'06" 0 
 77. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 16'06" 0 
 78. BEL  CORDEEL Sander LTB 16'06" 0 
 79. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB 16'06" 0 
 80. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 16'06" 0 
 81. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN 16'06" 0 
 82. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 16'06" 0 
 83. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 16'06" 0 
 84. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 16'06" 0 
 85. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE 16'06" 0 
 86. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 16'06" 0 
 87. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT 16'06" 0 
 88. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel BEL 16'06" 0 
 89. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 16'06" 0 
 90. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 16'06" 0 
 91. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 16'06" 0 
 92. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 16'06" 0 
 93. NED  GOOS Marc BEL 16'06" 0 
 94. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 16'06" 0 
 95. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 16'06" 0 
 96. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 16'06" 0 
 97. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC 16'06" 0 
 98. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 16'06" 0 
 99. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 16'06" 0 
 100. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 16'06" 0 
 101. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach CAN 16'06" 0 
 102. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 16'06" 0 
 103. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 16'06" 0 
 104. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE 16'06" 0 
 105. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 16'06" 0 
 106. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 17'55" 0 
 107. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 19'45" 0 
 108. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 19'45" 0 
 109. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCD 19'45" 0 
 110. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST 19'45" 0 
 111. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 19'45" 0 
 112. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 19'45" 0 
 113. ITA  CANUTI Federico CAN 19'45" 0 
 114. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE 19'45" 0 
 115. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS 19'45" 0 
 116. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 19'45" 0 
 117. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE 19'45" 0 
 118. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 19'45" 0 
 119. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 19'45" 0 
 120. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TST 19'45" 0 
 121. AUS  TANNER David BEL 19'45" 0 
 122. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 19'45" 0 
 123. AUS  CLARKE William ARG 19'45" 0 
 124. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 19'45" 0 
 125. CAN  VEILLEUX David EUC 19'45" 0 
 126. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 19'45" 0 
 127. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 19'45" 0 
 128. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB 19'45" 0 
 129. GER  ARNDT Nikias ARG 21'03" 0 
 130. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ 24'15" 0 
 131. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 24'15" 0 
 132. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MOV 24'15" 0 
 133. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 24'15" 0 
 134. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 25'46" 0 
 135. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 25'48" 0 
 136. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 25'48" 0 
 137. SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander TNE 25'48" 0 
 138. USA  DUGGAN Timothy TST 25'48" 0 
 139. USA  RATHE Jacob GRS 27'10" 0 
 140. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 27'12" 0 
 141. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 28'12" 0 
 142. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 28'31" 0 
 143. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 34'53" 0 
 144. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 45'19" 0 
 145. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 45'19" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM  0 
 DNF POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE  0 
 DNF FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC  0 
 DNF AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas RLT  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Ben RLT  0 
 DNF ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin TST  0 
 DNF ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT  0 
 DNF KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNF RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT  0 
 DNF BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB  0 
 DNF ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM  0 
 DNF CAN  PARISIEN François ARG  0 
 DNF GER  WAGNER Robert BEL  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV  0 
 DNF USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC  0 
 DNS ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC  0 
 DNS CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM  0 
 DNS CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE  0 
 DNS ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN  0 
 DNS GER  VOSS Paul TNE  0 
 DNS CZE  RABON Frantisek OPQ  0 



21/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits