Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification 9/06/2013  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 29h28'46" 260 
 2. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 58" 195 
 3. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 02'12" 162 
 4. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 02'18" 136 
 5. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 02'20" 120 
 6. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST 03'08" 110 
 7. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03'12" 100 
 8. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 03'24" 90 
 9. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 04'25" 80 
 10. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST 04'27" 70 
 11. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 04'39" 60 
 12. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 07'17" 54 
 13. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 07'21" 48 
 14. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT 07'47" 42 
 15. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 09'02" 38 
 16. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 09'04" 34 
 17. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 10'39" 30 
 18. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG 12'12" 26 
 19. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT 13'15" 23 
 20. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 13'37" 20 
 21. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 13'59" 18 
 22. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 15'16" 16 
 23. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 17'35" 14 
 24. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CAN 21'55" 12 
 25. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TST 24'14" 11 
 26. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 26'40" 10 
 27. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 27'37" 9 
 28. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 27'39" 8 
 29. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 28'53" 7 
 30. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 28'54" 6 
 31. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 30'05" 5 
 32. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 31'08" 5 
 33. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RLT 33'04" 5 
 34. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB 33'54" 5 
 35. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 34'48" 5 
 36. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST 36'14" 5 
 37. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 36'48" 5 
 38. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSE 37'26" 5 
 39. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 38'27" 5 
 40. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 38'42" 5 
 41. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 39'04" 5 
 42. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 40'27" 5 
 43. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 41'31" 5 
 44. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 41'43" 5 
 45. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 42'06" 5 
 46. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 43'14" 5 
 47. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 43'15" 5 
 48. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 43'28" 5 
 49. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 47'13" 5 
 50. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT 47'17" 5 
 51. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 47'38" 5 
 52. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 47'52" 5 
 53. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 48'24" 5 
 54. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 50'15" 5 
 55. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSE 51'37" 5 
 56. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 51'49" 5 
 57. NED  POELS Wout VCD 51'53" 5 
 58. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake BSE 52'13" 5 
 59. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 54'30" 5 
 60. CAN  VEILLEUX David EUC 55'11" 5 
 61. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN 55'39" 5 
 62. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 58'07" 5 
 63. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 59'35" 5 
 64. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 1h00'39" 5 
 65. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 1h01'16" 5 
 66. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel BEL 1h03'16" 5 
 67. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE 1h04'04" 5 
 68. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 1h04'31" 5 
 69. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 1h04'49" 5 
 70. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 1h06'34" 5 
 71. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 1h07'16" 5 
 72. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 1h07'32" 5 
 73. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 1h07'58" 5 
 74. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 1h08'57" 5 
 75. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 1h09'14" 5 
 76. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 1h09'56" 5 
 77. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 1h10'17" 5 
 78. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 1h11'32" 5 
 79. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 1h12'57" 5 
 80. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 1h13'50" 5 
 81. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 1h14'40" 5 
 82. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT 1h14'51" 5 
 83. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 1h15'14" 5 
 84. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 1h15'56" 5 
 85. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 1h16'32" 5 
 86. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 1h17'50" 5 
 87. BEL  CORDEEL Sander LTB 1h18'10" 5 
 88. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 1h18'40" 5 
 89. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 1h19'25" 5 
 90. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach CAN 1h21'54" 5 
 91. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 1h22'10" 5 
 92. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE 1h25'38" 5 
 93. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCD 1h26'43" 5 
 94. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 1h26'50" 5 
 95. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 1h28'24" 5 
 96. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CAN 1h28'33" 5 
 97. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 1h32'26" 5 
 98. ITA  CANUTI Federico CAN 1h36'53" 5 
 99. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 1h36'55" 5 
 100. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 1h36'57" 5 
 101. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 1h37'50" 5 
 102. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS 1h38'11" 5 
 103. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE 1h38'58" 5 
 104. SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander TNE 1h42'36" 5 
 105. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 1h45'09" 5 
 106. AUS  CLARKE William ARG 1h45'28" 5 
 107. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 1h46'28" 5 
 108. GER  ARNDT Nikias ARG 1h48'23" 5 
 109. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 1h51'10" 5 
 110. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 2h00'30" 5 



19/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits