Usa  Tour of California, General classification 19/05/2013  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 29h43'00" 160 
 2. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST 01'47" 120 
 3. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis JSH 03'26" 100 
 4. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 03'32" 84 
 5. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 03'33" 74 
 6. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT 03'50" 68 
 7. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco 5HR 04'52" 62 
 8. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson BLS 05'24" 56 
 9. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip UHC 05'33" 50 
 10. USA  HAGA Chad OPM 05'52" 44 
 11. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 06'03" 38 
 12. NED  DE MAAR Marc UHC 06'28" 34 
 13. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE 08'58" 30 
 14. USA  ENGLISH Nathaniel 5HR 11'17" 26 
 15. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach CAN 11'32" 22 
 16. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT 11'40" 19 
 17. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT 11'51" 17 
 18. USA  EUSER Lucas UHC 12'41" 15 
 19. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 14'29" 13 
 20. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 14'59" 11 
 21. USA  BEYER Chad CSS 16'23" 10 
 22. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 17'51" 9 
 23. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 19'01" 8 
 24. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 19'26" 7 
 25. LUX  SCHLECK Andy RLT 20'11" 6 
 26. USA  MANNION Gavin BLS 20'50" 5 
 27. USA  KING Edward CAN 21'10" 5 
 28. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 21'51" 5 
 29. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 22'40" 5 
 30. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 23'19" 5 
 31. USA  PUTT Tanner BLS 23'33" 5 
 32. GER  VOIGT Jens RLT 24'15" 5 
 33. LUX  JUNGELS Bob RLT 26'11" 5 
 34. USA  RATHE Jacob GRS 26'58" 5 
 35. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 26'59" 5 
 36. USA  BALDWIN Christopher BPC 27'23" 5 
 37. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 27'46" 5 
 38. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver TST 27'48" 5 
 39. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 28'46" 5 
 40. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper BLS 29'41" 5 
 41. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 30'24" 5 
 42. NZL  VENNELL Jeremy BPC 31'48" 5 
 43. USA  JENKINS Max 5HR 32'24" 5 
 44. USA  BUTLER Christopher CSS 32'37" 5 
 45. USA  CANDELARIO Alex OPM 33'48" 5 
 46. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 34'10" 5 
 47. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 34'24" 5 
 48. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT 34'46" 5 
 49. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ 35'58" 5 
 50. USA  STEMPER James 5HR 36'15" 5 
 51. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TST 36'23" 0 
 52. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 36'27" 0 
 53. CUB  ROMERO AMARAN Luis Alberto JSH 36'43" 0 
 54. USA  BROWN Nathan BLS 37'00" 0 
 55. AUS  MORTON Lachlan GRS 37'15" 0 
 56. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 38'11" 0 
 57. AUS  COOKE Baden OGE 38'25" 0 
 58. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 38'37" 0 
 59. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 39'08" 0 
 60. USA  JONES Carter BPC 39'30" 0 
 61. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TST 39'59" 0 
 62. CAN  ROTH Ryan CSS 40'22" 0 
 63. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine BLS 41'03" 0 
 64. NZL  TORCKLER Michael BPC 41'42" 0 
 65. SLO  KOREN Kristijan CAN 42'52" 0 
 66. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TST 43'34" 0 
 67. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 43'47" 0 
 68. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 44'25" 0 
 69. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 45'09" 0 
 70. USA  JACQUES-MAYNES Ben JSH 45'28" 0 
 71. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy VCD 46'13" 0 
 72. USA  JONES Christopher UHC 46'15" 0 
 73. USA  SWEETING Robert 5HR 48'41" 0 
 74. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas TST 48'54" 0 
 75. IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew CSS 50'59" 0 
 76. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick BPC 51'24" 0 
 77. AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE 51'46" 0 
 78. USA  HANSON Ken OPM 51'57" 0 
 79. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 53'22" 0 
 80. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos OPQ 53'37" 0 
 81. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian CAN 54'07" 0 
 82. USA  EASTMAN Ryan BLS 54'34" 0 
 83. USA  LOUDER Jeff UHC 54'37" 0 
 84. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 56'27" 0 
 85. USA  WILLIAMS David 5HR 57'18" 0 
 86. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 58'21" 0 
 87. USA  ZWIZANSKI Scott OPM 59'31" 0 
 88. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE 1h00'31" 0 
 89. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 1h01'16" 0 
 90. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC 1h01'21" 0 
 91. USA  DUGGAN Timothy TST 1h01'33" 0 
 92. USA  ANTHONY Jesse OPM 1h02'04" 0 
 93. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor CSS 1h03'02" 0 
 94. USA  WREN Tyler JSH 1h03'18" 0 
 95. USA  MILNE Shawn 5HR 1h04'06" 0 
 96. USA  PIPP Frank BPC 1h06'31" 0 
 97. USA  KEOUGH Jake UHC 1h09'04" 0 
 98. USA  MURPHY John UHC 1h09'26" 0 
 99. USA  SOLADAY Thomas OPM 1h10'26" 0 
 100. HKG  WU Kin San CSS 1h11'08" 0 
 101. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 1h12'11" 0 
 102. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason BPC 1h12'21" 0 
 103. SLO  ILESIC Aldo Ino UHC 1h13'54" 0 
 104. NZL  ORAM James BLS 1h14'45" 0 
 105. CAN  COOPER Marsh OPM 1h14'53" 0 
 106. USA  DRISCOLL Jamey JSH 1h18'19" 0 
 107. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCD 1h19'54" 0 
 108. NED  KREDER Wesley VCD 1h22'01" 0 
 109. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 1h22'04" 0 
 110. NED  TRAKSEL Bobbie CSS 1h25'12" 0 
 111. USA  MILLER Carson JSH 1h40'07" 0 



5/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits