Ita  Giro del Trentino, General classification 19/04/2013  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 17h49'11" 160 
 2. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro VIN 21" 120 
 3. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 55" 100 
 4. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 01'16" 84 
 5. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 01'40" 74 
 6. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 01'45" 68 
 7. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 02'15" 62 
 8. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 02'18" 56 
 9. ITA  LOCATELLI Stefano BAR 03'05" 50 
 10. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 03'22" 44 
 11. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 03'29" 38 
 12. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 04'14" 34 
 13. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 04'18" 30 
 14. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 04'22" 26 
 15. RUS  ROVNY Ivan CEF 04'49" 22 
 16. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 05'00" 19 
 17. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 05'15" 17 
 18. USA  BUTLER Christopher CSS 05'28" 15 
 19. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 05'48" 13 
 20. CZE  K÷NIG Leopold TNE 06'45" 11 
 21. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 07'09" 10 
 22. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 07'12" 9 
 23. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 07'53" 8 
 24. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 07'57" 7 
 25. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel AND 09'47" 6 
 26. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro VIN 09'52" 5 
 27. AUS  WURF Cameron CAN 09'54" 5 
 28. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 11'17" 5 
 29. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 11'36" 5 
 30. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 11'46" 5 
 31. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 11'48" 5 
 32. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 12'08" 5 
 33. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo VIN 13'54" 5 
 34. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano CAN 14'35" 5 
 35. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM 16'24" 5 
 36. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 17'51" 5 
 37. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 18'10" 5 
 38. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE 18'40" 5 
 39. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 19'07" 5 
 40. RSA  MEINTJES Louis MTN 19'30" 5 
 41. COL  RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael COL 20'27" 5 
 42. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 21'17" 5 
 43. ITA  CORTI Marco COL 25'22" 5 
 44. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 25'31" 5 
 45. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 25'58" 5 
 46. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd SKY 26'18" 5 
 47. COL  QUINTERO NORE—A Carlos Julian COL 27'24" 5 
 48. ITA  CATALDO Dario SKY 28'26" 5 
 49. ITA  SANTORO Antonio CEF 29'00" 5 
 50. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 30'32" 5 
 51. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE 33'09" 0 
 52. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 33'47" 0 
 53. RUS  RYBAKOV Aleksandr RVL 33'50" 0 
 54. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel RVL 33'53" 0 
 55. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 34'06" 0 
 56. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 34'15" 0 
 57. JPN  NISHIZONO Ryota CSS 34'39" 0 
 58. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 35'58" 0 
 59. RUS  POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RVL 37'01" 0 
 60. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AND 37'03" 0 
 61. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 39'06" 0 
 62. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben CJR 39'10" 0 
 63. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND 41'03" 0 
 64. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 42'42" 0 
 65. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano CAN 44'41" 0 
 66. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 45'00" 0 
 67. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 45'01" 0 
 68. ITA  DAL SANTO Nicola CEF 45'04" 0 
 69. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 45'08" 0 
 70. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 45'37" 0 
 71. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 46'25" 0 
 72. USA  BEYER Chad CSS 46'30" 0 
 73. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 46'51" 0 
 74. RUS  KLIMOV Sergey RVL 49'02" 0 
 75. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 50'21" 0 
 76. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 50'50" 0 
 77. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 51'14" 0 
 78. ITA  MONGUZZI Cristiano VIN 51'35" 0 
 79. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 51'58" 0 
 80. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 52'12" 0 
 81. ITA  CANOLA Marco BAR 52'50" 0 
 82. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CEF 54'06" 0 
 83. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 54'10" 0 
 84. COL  SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL 54'57" 0 
 85. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 55'55" 0 
 86. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 55'56" 0 
 87. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano VIN 56'31" 0 
 88. ITA  PRONI Alessandro VIN 56'51" 0 
 89. VEN  GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio AND 58'21" 0 
 90. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 58'22" 0 
 91. ERI  RUSSOM Meron Alem MTN 59'14" 0 
 92. RUS  GORODNICHEV Ilya CEF 59'55" 0 
 93. POL  MORAJKO Jacek CCC 1h00'23" 0 
 94. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN 1h01'21" 0 
 95. ITA  TABORRE Fabio VIN 1h01'32" 0 
 96. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 1h02'04" 0 
 97. PAN  GOMEZ VALDES Yelko Marino CJR 1h03'30" 0 
 98. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 1h04'43" 0 
 99. USA  PATE Danny SKY 1h04'48" 0 
 100. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN 1h06'02" 0 
 101. ITA  ERMETI Giairo AND 1h09'02" 0 
 102. ITA  FEDI Andrea CEF 1h09'05" 0 
 103. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano CAN 1h09'24" 0 
 104. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 1h10'03" 0 
 105. GER  MATZKA Ralf TNE 1h10'29" 0 
 106. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 1h12'22" 0 
 107. RSA  JIM Songezo MTN 1h12'47" 0 
 108. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael TNE 1h13'46" 0 



2/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits