Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours (197,9 km) 4/03/2013  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 4h51'01" 11 
 1. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 4h47'24" 45 
 2. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM  28 
 3. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN  18 
 4. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB  10 
 5. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM  5 
 6. AUS  RENSHAW Mark BEL  3 
 7. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  2 
 8. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE  1 
 9. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST  0 
 10. FRA  FEILLU Romain VCD  0 
 11. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ  0 
 12. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ  0 
 13. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC  0 
 14. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien EUC  0 
 15. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM  0 
 16. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SOJ  0 
 17. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien IAM  0 
 18. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ  0 
 19. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS  0 
 20. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RLT  0 
 21. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS  0 
 22. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas SOJ  0 
 23. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 24. FRA  SIMON Julien SOJ  0 
 25. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten BEL  0 
 26. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  0 
 27. ITA  BANDIERA Marco IAM  0 
 28. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ  0 
 29. SUI  RAST Gregory RLT  0 
 30. SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ  0 
 31. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF  0 
 32. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY  0 
 33. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ  0 
 34. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ  0 
 35. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS  0 
 36. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM  0 
 37. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL  0 
 38. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM  0 
 39. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS  0 
 40. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM  0 
 41. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 42. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RLT  0 
 43. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE  0 
 44. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL  0 
 45. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE  0 
 46. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS  0 
 47. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ  0 
 48. FRA  GAUDIN Damien EUC  0 
 49. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT  0 
 50. ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN  0 
 51. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  0 
 52. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 53. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD  0 
 54. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD  0 
 55. NED  GESINK Robert BEL  0 
 56. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 57. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM  0 
 58. GER  KLIER Andreas GRS  0 
 59. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TST  0 
 60. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV  0 
 61. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN  0 
 62. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian CAN  0 
 63. NED  VEELERS Tom ARG  0 
 64. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB  0 
 65. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  0 
 66. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  0 
 67. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD  0 
 68. BEL  MONFORT Maxime RLT  0 
 69. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF  0 
 70. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 71. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT  0 
 72. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB  0 
 73. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM  0 
 74. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE  0 
 75. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST  0 
 76. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM  0 
 77. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 78. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB  0 
 79. BEL  DE BACKER Bert ARG  0 
 80. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV  0 
 81. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJ  0 
 82. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM  0 
 83. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS  0 
 84. BEL  DE GREEF Francis LTB  0 
 85. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 86. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY  0 
 87. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  0 
 88. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB  0 
 89. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC  0 
 90. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC  0 
 91. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  0 
 92. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro CAN  0 
 93. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 
 94. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TST  0 
 95. FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain COF  0 
 96. FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 97. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF  0 
 98. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TST  0 
 99. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 100. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT  0 
 101. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC  0 
 102. USA  KING Edward CAN  0 
 103. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN  0 
 104. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC  0 
 105. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM  0 
 106. RUS  MENCHOV Denis KAT  0 
 107. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT  0 
 108. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN  0 
 109. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT  0 
 110. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  0 
 111. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY  0 
 112. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan SOJ  0 
 113. AUS  COOKE Baden OGE  0 
 114. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick SOJ  0 
 115. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD  0 
 116. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC  0 
 117. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT  0 
 118. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE  0 
 119. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE  0 
 120. RUS  SILIN Egor AST  0 
 121. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC  0 
 122. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCD  0 
 123. USA  PATE Danny SKY  0 
 124. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC  0 
 125. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01'53" 0 
 126. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 01'53" 0 
 127. NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB 01'53" 0 
 128. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 01'53" 0 
 129. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 01'53" 0 
 130. NED  CLEMENT Stef BEL 01'53" 0 
 131. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG 01'53" 0 
 132. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM 01'53" 0 
 133. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 01'53" 0 
 134. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 01'53" 0 
 135. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 01'53" 0 
 136. NED  CURVERS Roy ARG 01'53" 0 
 137. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 01'53" 0 
 138. GER  KITTEL Marcel ARG 01'53" 0 
 139. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 01'53" 0 
 140. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'53" 0 
 141. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 01'53" 0 
 142. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 01'53" 0 
 143. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 01'53" 0 
 144. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 01'53" 0 
 145. GER  VOIGT Jens RLT 01'53" 0 
 146. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TST 01'53" 0 
 147. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 01'53" 0 
 148. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TST 01'53" 0 
 149. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 01'53" 0 
 150. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ 01'53" 0 
 151. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 01'53" 0 
 152. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 01'53" 0 
 153. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads TST 01'53" 0 
 154. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 01'53" 0 
 155. AUS  TANNER David BEL 01'53" 0 
 156. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB 01'53" 0 
 157. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 01'53" 0 
 158. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 01'53" 0 
 159. FRA  EL FARES Julien SOJ 01'53" 0 
 160. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 01'53" 0 
 161. DEN  LUND Anders TST 01'53" 0 
 162. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 01'53" 0 
 163. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 01'53" 0 
 164. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TST 01'53" 0 
 165. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 01'53" 0 
 166. GBR  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan SKY 01'53" 0 
 167. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 01'53" 0 
 168. USA  RATHE Jacob GRS 01'53" 0 
 169. NED  FLENS Rick BEL 01'53" 0 
 170. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi SOJ 01'53" 0 
 171. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom ARG 01'53" 0 
 172. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 02'24" 0 
 173. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 08'23" 0 
 174. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 08'23" 0 
 175. FRA  HUGUET Yann ARG 08'23" 0 
 176. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 08'23" 0 
 177. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 08'23" 0 
 178. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST 08'23" 0 
 179. ITA  PALINI Andrea LAM 08'23" 0 
 180. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 08'23" 0 
 181. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 17'15" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV  0 
 DNF SLO  KOCJAN Jure EUS  0 
 DNF FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ  0 



22/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits