Fra  Paris - Nice, General classification 10/03/2013  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 29h59'47" 260 
 2. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 55" 195 
 3. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 01'21" 162 
 4. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 01'44" 136 
 5. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 01'47" 120 
 6. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 01'48" 110 
 7. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 01'54" 100 
 8. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 02'17" 90 
 9. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RLT 02'22" 80 
 10. SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ 02'28" 70 
 11. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 02'38" 60 
 12. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 03'04" 54 
 13. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 03'06" 48 
 14. RUS  MENCHOV Denis KAT 03'13" 42 
 15. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 03'20" 38 
 16. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TST 03'23" 34 
 17. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 03'28" 30 
 18. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 03'29" 26 
 19. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 03'37" 23 
 20. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT 03'55" 20 
 21. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 04'36" 18 
 22. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan SOJ 04'36" 16 
 23. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 04'42" 14 
 24. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 05'17" 12 
 25. BEL  MONFORT Maxime RLT 05'32" 11 
 26. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 06'02" 10 
 27. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 07'08" 9 
 28. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TST 07'31" 8 
 29. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 08'34" 7 
 30. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM 10'37" 6 
 31. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 11'01" 5 
 32. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe COF 11'07" 5 
 33. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 11'49" 5 
 34. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 12'25" 5 
 35. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 12'31" 5 
 36. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ 13'33" 5 
 37. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 13'53" 5 
 38. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 14'28" 5 
 39. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 14'37" 5 
 40. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 15'11" 5 
 41. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RLT 16'43" 5 
 42. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 17'24" 5 
 43. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 17'43" 5 
 44. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM 17'48" 5 
 45. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT 18'16" 5 
 46. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 19'01" 5 
 47. ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN 19'08" 5 
 48. ITA  BASSO Ivan CAN 19'22" 5 
 49. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 19'31" 5 
 50. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 21'04" 5 
 51. RUS  PETROV Evgeny TST 21'51" 5 
 52. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 22'07" 5 
 53. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 22'21" 5 
 54. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 23'27" 5 
 55. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 23'36" 5 
 56. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 25'14" 5 
 57. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 26'15" 5 
 58. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 26'47" 5 
 59. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 27'58" 5 
 60. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 28'15" 5 
 61. FRA  SIMON Julien SOJ 28'16" 5 
 62. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 28'35" 5 
 63. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 28'40" 5 
 64. SUI  RAST Gregory RLT 30'00" 5 
 65. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 30'24" 5 
 66. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 32'15" 5 
 67. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB 33'04" 5 
 68. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann IAM 33'06" 5 
 69. FRA  EL FARES Julien SOJ 33'06" 5 
 70. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 33'09" 5 
 71. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 33'27" 5 
 72. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARG 34'01" 5 
 73. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 34'55" 5 
 74. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 35'30" 5 
 75. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi SOJ 36'13" 5 
 76. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL 36'19" 5 
 77. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 36'37" 5 
 78. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 37'33" 5 
 79. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 37'52" 5 
 80. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 38'01" 5 
 81. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 38'11" 5 
 82. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM 38'51" 5 
 83. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 40'27" 5 
 84. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 40'54" 5 
 85. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 41'11" 5 
 86. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick SOJ 41'26" 5 
 87. GER  VOIGT Jens RLT 41'42" 5 
 88. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 42'15" 5 
 89. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TST 44'37" 5 
 90. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 45'18" 5 
 91. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 46'17" 5 
 92. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 46'41" 5 
 93. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 46'57" 5 
 94. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 47'41" 5 
 95. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 48'04" 5 
 96. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM 50'54" 5 
 97. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 50'58" 5 
 98. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 51'17" 5 
 99. NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB 53'46" 5 
 100. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 53'47" 5 
 101. DEN  LUND Anders TST 53'39" 5 
 102. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SOJ 55'50" 5 
 103. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT 56'35" 5 
 104. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 57'20" 5 
 105. BEL  DE BACKER Bert ARG 57'34" 5 
 106. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB 57'34" 5 
 107. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT 57'35" 5 
 108. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien EUC 57'59" 5 
 109. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 58'23" 5 
 110. BEL  MAES Nikolas OPQ 58'43" 5 
 111. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 58'51" 5 
 112. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE 58'52" 5 
 113. USA  PATE Danny SKY 1h00'02" 5 
 114. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 1h00'31" 5 
 115. ITA  BANDIERA Marco IAM 1h00'55" 5 
 116. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten BEL 1h01'38" 5 
 117. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TST 1h01'49" 5 
 118. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads TST 1h02'06" 5 
 119. NED  CURVERS Roy ARG 1h02'26" 5 
 120. FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain COF 1h02'42" 5 
 121. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 1h03'27" 5 
 122. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 1h03'40" 5 
 123. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 1h05'11" 5 
 124. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 1h05'15" 5 
 125. AUS  COOKE Baden OGE 1h05'16" 5 
 126. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ 1h05'28" 5 
 127. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 1h06'10" 5 
 128. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 1h06'18" 5 
 129. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TST 1h08'38" 5 
 130. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian CAN 1h08'47" 5 
 131. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 1h09'13" 5 
 132. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 1h09'40" 5 
 133. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 1h09'44" 5 
 134. FRA  FEILLU Romain VCD 1h10'03" 5 
 135. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 1h10'37" 5 
 136. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro CAN 1h10'37" 5 
 137. AUS  TANNER David BEL 1h10'58" 5 
 138. GER  KITTEL Marcel ARG 1h11'17" 5 
 139. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 1h12'32" 5 
 140. FRA  GAUDIN Damien EUC 1h13'00" 5 
 141. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas SOJ 1h13'26" 5 
 142. NED  VEELERS Tom ARG 1h15'21" 5 
 143. USA  KING Edward CAN 1h15'27" 5 
 144. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 1h16'26" 5 
 145. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom ARG 1h16'43" 5 
 146. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ 1h18'30" 5 
 147. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 1h19'06" 5 
 148. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 1h19'34" 5 
 149. FRA  HUGUET Yann ARG 1h20'18" 5 
 150. NED  FLENS Rick BEL 1h23'28" 5 
 151. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 1h23'50" 5 



26/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits