Fra  Tour de France, General classification 21/07/2013  
  Category: GT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 83h56'40" 600 
 2. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 04'20" 450 
 3. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 05'04" 380 
 4. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TST 06'27" 320 
 5. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TST 07'27" 290 
 6. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 11'42" 260 
 7. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 12'17" 230 
 8. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 15'26" 200 
 9. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 15'52" 180 
 10. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 17'39" 160 
 11. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 18'59" 140 
 12. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 20'01" 130 
 13. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 21'39" 120 
 14. BEL  MONFORT Maxime RLT 23'38" 110 
 15. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 26'42" 100 
 16. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST 26'51" 94 
 17. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 32'34" 88 
 18. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RLT 35'51" 82 
 19. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 39'41" 77 
 20. LUX  SCHLECK Andy RLT 41'46" 72 
 21. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 45'08" 67 
 22. FRA  GADRET John ALM 46'00" 65 
 23. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 48'07" 63 
 24. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 52'15" 61 
 25. SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ 54'00" 59 
 26. NED  GESINK Robert BEL 54'25" 57 
 27. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 54'34" 55 
 28. NED  POELS Wout VCD 56'33" 53 
 29. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 57'06" 51 
 30. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RLT 1h02'43" 49 
 31. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 1h03'41" 47 
 32. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 1h12'42" 45 
 33. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 1h13'08" 43 
 34. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 1h14'59" 41 
 35. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 1h20'39" 39 
 36. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT 1h24'22" 37 
 37. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 1h27'57" 35 
 38. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 1h28'06" 33 
 39. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 1h30'14" 32 
 40. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TST 1h34'17" 31 
 41. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 1h34'30" 30 
 42. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 1h36'27" 29 
 43. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TST 1h36'40" 28 
 44. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 1h38'06" 27 
 45. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 1h38'57" 26 
 46. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJ 1h40'05" 25 
 47. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 1h40'35" 24 
 48. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 1h42'41" 23 
 49. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 1h44'50" 22 
 50. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 1h49'42" 21 
 51. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 1h49'54" 20 
 52. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime SOJ 1h53'01" 20 
 53. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RLT 1h58'53" 20 
 54. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 1h58'59" 20 
 55. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 1h59'38" 20 
 56. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 2h00'03" 20 
 57. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 2h00'08" 20 
 58. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RLT 2h02'59" 20 
 59. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 2h04'19" 20 
 60. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRS 2h05'08" 20 
 61. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume COF 2h07'01" 20 
 62. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 2h07'11" 20 
 63. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 2h09'13" 20 
 64. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 2h10'12" 20 
 65. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 2h12'48" 20 
 66. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 2h15'06" 20 
 67. GER  VOIGT Jens RLT 2h15'09" 20 
 68. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 2h20'14" 20 
 69. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 2h21'32" 20 
 70. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 2h21'41" 20 
 71. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 2h23'11" 20 
 72. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 2h23'15" 20 
 73. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 2h25'25" 20 
 74. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 2h26'37" 20 
 75. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 2h27'42" 20 
 76. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 2h28'19" 20 
 77. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 2h33'46" 20 
 78. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 2h33'55" 20 
 79. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 2h34'05" 20 
 80. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 2h34'36" 20 
 81. FRA  EL FARES Julien SOJ 2h36'28" 20 
 82. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 2h38'51" 20 
 83. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 2h38'55" 20 
 84. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 2h39'08" 20 
 85. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 2h39'34" 20 
 86. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 2h40'22" 20 
 87. FRA  SIMON Julien SOJ 2h41'24" 20 
 88. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 2h43'28" 20 
 89. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony SOJ 2h44'13" 20 
 90. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 2h44'43" 20 
 91. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 2h45'05" 20 
 92. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TST 2h47'39" 20 
 93. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 2h48'03" 20 
 94. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 2h53'27" 20 
 95. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 2h53'36" 20 
 96. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 2h53'41" 20 
 97. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 2h53'41" 20 
 98. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 2h54'01" 20 
 99. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 2h54'53" 20 
 100. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 2h57'03" 20 
 101. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 2h57'59" 20 
 102. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 2h59'09" 20 
 103. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RLT 2h59'39" 20 
 104. FRA  FEILLU Brice SOJ 2h59'45" 20 
 105. NED  BOOM Lars BEL 3h02'52" 20 
 106. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 3h05'25" 20 
 107. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TST 3h05'55" 20 
 108. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB 3h07'12" 20 
 109. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 3h07'26" 20 
 110. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 3h09'47" 20 
 111. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN 3h10'01" 20 
 112. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SOJ 3h11'38" 20 
 113. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 3h14'25" 20 
 114. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 3h15'15" 20 
 115. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF 3h16'28" 20 
 116. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc SOJ 3h16'30" 20 
 117. ITA  SABATINI Fabio CAN 3h18'40" 20 
 118. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 3h19'12" 20 
 119. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 3h21'06" 20 
 120. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 3h21'29" 20 
 121. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 3h23'23" 20 
 122. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 3h23'54" 20 
 123. CAN  VEILLEUX David EUC 3h24'16" 20 
 124. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 3h24'28" 20 
 125. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 3h27'17" 20 
 126. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 3h28'39" 20 
 127. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 3h28'47" 20 
 128. ITA  FAVILLI Elia LAM 3h31'19" 20 
 129. GER  GREIPEL André LTB 3h32'07" 20 
 130. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 3h32'14" 20 
 131. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep BEL 3h34'33" 20 
 132. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL 3h37'06" 20 
 133. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 3h37'48" 20 
 134. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 3h38'31" 20 
 135. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 3h38'49" 20 
 136. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TST 3h38'58" 20 
 137. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 3h40'31" 20 
 138. NED  DE KORT Koen ARG 3h40'55" 20 
 139. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 3h43'15" 20 
 140. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 3h43'34" 20 
 141. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 3h45'02" 20 
 142. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ 3h45'30" 20 
 143. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 3h47'11" 20 
 144. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy VCD 3h48'15" 20 
 145. NED  CURVERS Roy ARG 3h48'30" 20 
 146. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 3h49'02" 20 
 147. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 3h49'50" 20 
 148. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark OPQ 3h52'04" 20 
 149. NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ 3h52'05" 20 
 150. NED  LEEZER Tom BEL 3h53'55" 20 
 151. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan SOJ 3h57'09" 20 
 152. AUS  GOSS Matthew OGE 3h57'24" 20 
 153. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert OPQ 3h59'14" 20 
 154. AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE 4h00'19" 20 
 155. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach CAN 4h00'21" 20 
 156. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 4h01'10" 20 
 157. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 4h02'09" 20 
 158. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 4h03'06" 20 
 159. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ 4h03'11" 20 
 160. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 4h03'18" 20 
 161. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart OGE 4h03'27" 20 
 162. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB 4h04'26" 20 
 163. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 4h05'18" 20 
 164. NED  TIMMER Albert ARG 4h07'19" 20 
 165. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 4h07'59" 20 
 166. GER  KITTEL Marcel ARG 4h10'08" 20 
 167. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST 4h21'46" 20 
 168. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 4h24'52" 20 
 169. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 4h27'55" 20 



21/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits