Ita  Milano - Sanremo (246 km) 17/03/2013  
  Category: 1.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN 5h37'20" 280 
 2. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN  170 
 3. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian RLT  145 
 4. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ  125 
 5. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT  112 
 6. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  100 
 7. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC  90 
 8. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 14" 80 
 9. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark OPQ 14" 70 
 10. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 14" 62 
 11. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 14" 54 
 12. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 14" 46 
 13. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM 14" 42 
 14. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 14" 38 
 15. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien EUC 14" 34 
 16. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 14" 32 
 17. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 14" 30 
 18. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 14" 28 
 19. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 14" 26 
 20. ITA  GATTO Oscar VIN 14" 24 
 21. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 14" 22 
 22. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 14" 20 
 23. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE 14" 18 
 24. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT 14" 16 
 25. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 14" 14 
 26. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 14" 12 
 27. NOR  RASCH Gabriel SKY 14" 10 
 28. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TST 14" 8 
 29. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 14" 7 
 30. SUI  RAST Gregory RLT 14" 6 
 31. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 14" 5 
 32. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 14" 5 
 33. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 14" 5 
 34. ITA  RABOTTINI Matteo VIN 14" 5 
 35. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 14" 5 
 36. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 14" 5 
 37. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM 14" 5 
 38. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro VIN 20" 5 
 39. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 20" 5 
 40. AUS  ROGERS Michael TST 20" 5 
 41. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 56" 5 
 42. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 56" 5 
 43. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 56" 5 
 44. BEL  MONFORT Maxime RLT 02'39" 5 
 45. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 02'42" 5 
 46. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 03'26" 5 
 47. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 03'26" 5 
 48. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 03'35" 5 
 49. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 04'40" 5 
 50. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 04'40" 5 
 51. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 04'40" 5 
 52. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM 05'13" 5 
 53. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 05'13" 5 
 54. AUS  RENSHAW Mark BEL 05'13" 5 
 55. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AND 05'13" 5 
 56. GER  HONDO Danilo RLT 05'13" 5 
 57. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas TST 05'13" 5 
 58. GER  GREIPEL André LTB 05'13" 5 
 59. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 05'13" 5 
 60. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 05'13" 5 
 61. ITA  FINETTO Mauro VIN 05'13" 5 
 62. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS 05'13" 5 
 63. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten BEL 05'13" 5 
 64. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB 05'13" 5 
 65. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM 05'13" 5 
 66. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 05'13" 5 
 67. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 05'13" 5 
 68. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 05'13" 5 
 69. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT 05'13" 5 
 70. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 05'13" 5 
 71. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 05'13" 5 
 72. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD 05'13" 5 
 73. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TST 05'13" 5 
 74. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 05'13" 5 
 75. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 05'13" 5 
 76. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 05'13" 5 
 77. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 05'13" 5 
 78. SLO  BOLE Grega VCD 05'13" 5 
 79. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 05'13" 5 
 80. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 05'13" 5 
 81. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 07'49" 5 
 82. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 08'59" 5 
 83. ITA  BANDIERA Marco IAM 09'20" 5 
 84. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 09'20" 5 
 85. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan TST 09'20" 5 
 86. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart OGE 09'22" 5 
 87. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 09'22" 5 
 88. GRE  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis EUS 11'19" 5 
 89. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 11'21" 5 
 90. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB 11'29" 5 
 91. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTB 11'29" 5 
 92. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS 11'29" 5 
 93. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 11'29" 5 
 94. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 11'29" 5 
 95. ITA  PRONI Alessandro VIN 11'39" 5 
 96. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 11'44" 5 
 97. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ 11'44" 5 
 98. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 11'44" 5 
 99. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TST 11'44" 5 
 100. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 11'44" 5 
 101. AUS  TANNER David BEL 11'44" 5 
 102. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 11'46" 5 
 103. RSA  VENTER Jaco MTN 11'46" 5 
 104. NED  CURVERS Roy ARG 11'46" 5 
 105. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy VCD 11'46" 5 
 106. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 11'46" 5 
 107. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 11'46" 5 
 108. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 11'46" 5 
 109. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 11'49" 5 
 110. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 11'49" 5 
 111. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea BAR 11'49" 5 
 112. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BAR 11'49" 5 
 113. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 11'49" 5 
 114. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin VIN 11'49" 5 
 115. NED  FLENS Rick BEL 11'49" 5 
 116. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM 11'49" 5 
 117. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB 11'49" 5 
 118. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 11'49" 5 
 119. GER  THURAU Björn EUC 11'49" 5 
 120. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 11'49" 5 
 121. VEN  GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio AND 11'49" 5 
 122. ITA  ROSA Diego AND 11'49" 5 
 123. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TST 11'49" 5 
 124. AUS  COOKE Baden OGE 11'56" 5 
 125. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 13'09" 5 
 126. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 13'09" 5 
 127. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 13'09" 5 
 128. GER  STAUFF Andreas MTN 13'09" 5 
 129. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 13'09" 5 
 130. NZL  SERGENT Jesse RLT 13'09" 5 
 131. GER  KLEMME Dominic IAM 13'09" 5 
 132. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 13'09" 5 
 133. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 13'09" 5 
 134. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco VIN 15'03" 5 
 135. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 18'25" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MOV  0 
 DNF NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RLT  0 
 DNF ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo RLT  0 
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAINEL Steve ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 DNF CAN  VEILLEUX David EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  GENE Yohann EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC  0 
 DNF NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL  0 
 DNF NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  WYNANTS Maarten BEL  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ  0 
 DNF NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ  0 
 DNF POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  0 
 DNF BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB  0 
 DNF AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB  0 
 DNF AUS  GOSS Matthew OGE  0 
 DNF ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  CANOLA Marco BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  FORTIN Filippo BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  MODOLO Sacha BAR  0 
 DNF GER  REIMER Martin MTN  0 
 DNF RSA  JIM Songezo MTN  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN  0 
 DNF ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN  0 
 DNF NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY  0 
 DNF BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY  0 
 DNF BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele TST  0 
 DNF NED  DE KORT Koen ARG  0 
 DNF CHN  JI Cheng ARG  0 
 DNF FRA  SPRICK Mathieu ARG  0 
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST  0 
 DNF ITA  PONZI Simone AST  0 
 DNF ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST  0 
 DNF ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  0 
 DNF NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BMC  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 DNF BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC  0 
 DNF RSA  HUNTER Robert GRS  0 
 DNF GBR  MILLAR David GRS  0 
 DNF ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND  0 
 DNF COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel AND  0 
 DNF ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND  0 
 DNF ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo AND  0 
 DNF VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND  0 
 DNF BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS  0 
 DNF SLO  VRECER Robert EUS  0 
 DNF VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro VIN  0 
 DNF ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD  0 
 DNF BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCD  0 



12/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits