Ned  Amstel Gold Race (251,8 km) 14/04/2013  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TST 6h35'21" 220 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 22" 132 
 3. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 22" 112 
 4. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 22" 96 
 5. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 22" 86 
 6. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 22" 76 
 7. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 22" 66 
 8. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 22" 58 
 9. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 22" 52 
 10. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke BEL 22" 46 
 11. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 22" 40 
 12. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 22" 35 
 13. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 22" 30 
 14. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki TST 22" 27 
 15. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter BEL 22" 24 
 16. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 22" 21 
 17. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 25" 19 
 18. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 36" 18 
 19. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 36" 17 
 20. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 36" 16 
 21. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 36" 15 
 22. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 36" 14 
 23. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 36" 13 
 24. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 36" 12 
 25. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 36" 11 
 26. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRS 38" 10 
 27. GER  VOSS Paul TNE 47" 9 
 28. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 47" 8 
 29. BEL  HERMANS Ben RLT 47" 7 
 30. GER  MARTENS Paul BEL 47" 6 
 31. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 47" 5 
 32. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 47" 5 
 33. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 47" 5 
 34. SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ 57" 5 
 35. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 57" 5 
 36. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 57" 5 
 37. ITA  PONZI Simone AST 01'07" 5 
 38. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker TST 01'07" 5 
 39. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RLT 01'11" 5 
 40. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'11" 5 
 41. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'11" 5 
 42. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 01'11" 5 
 43. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'11" 5 
 44. NED  TEN DAM Laurens BEL 01'11" 5 
 45. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ 01'31" 5 
 46. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 01'31" 5 
 47. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RLT 01'31" 5 
 48. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'31" 5 
 49. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 01'31" 5 
 50. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 01'45" 5 
 51. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 01'48" 5 
 52. AUS  TANNER David BEL 01'48" 5 
 53. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 01'48" 5 
 54. ITA  MARCATO Marco VCD 02'13" 5 
 55. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 02'16" 5 
 56. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 05'01" 5 
 57. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 05'01" 5 
 58. BEL  JACOBS Pieter TSV 05'27" 5 
 59. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 05'27" 5 
 60. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime CRE 05'27" 5 
 61. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 05'27" 5 
 62. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 05'27" 5 
 63. BEL  MONFORT Maxime RLT 05'27" 5 
 64. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 05'27" 5 
 65. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RLT 05'27" 5 
 66. ITA  CARUSO Damiano CAN 05'27" 5 
 67. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 05'27" 5 
 68. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 06'29" 5 
 69. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 06'29" 5 
 70. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 06'29" 5 
 71. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre IAM 06'29" 5 
 72. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD 06'29" 5 
 73. NED  KROON Karsten TST 06'29" 5 
 74. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 06'34" 5 
 75. AUS  HAAS Nathan GRS 09'12" 5 
 76. CAN  PARISIEN François ARG 09'12" 5 
 77. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 09'12" 5 
 78. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 09'12" 5 
 79. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 09'12" 5 
 80. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 09'12" 5 
 81. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare TNE 09'12" 5 
 82. BEL  DELFOSSE Sébastien CRE 09'12" 5 
 83. LTU  JUODVALKIS Egidijus CRE 09'12" 5 
 84. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CAN 09'12" 5 
 85. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte BEL 09'12" 5 
 86. NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS 09'12" 5 
 87. NED  CURVERS Roy ARG 09'12" 5 
 88. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD 09'12" 5 
 89. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 09'12" 5 
 90. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 09'12" 5 
 91. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 09'12" 5 
 92. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 09'12" 5 
 93. NED  TIMMER Albert ARG 09'12" 5 
 94. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 09'12" 5 
 95. BEL  ARMEE Sander TSV 09'12" 5 
 96. GBR  EDMONDSON Joshua SKY 13'16" 5 
 97. BEL  DEVILLERS Gilles CRE 13'17" 5 
 98. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AJW 13'19" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAINEL Steve ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  KADRI Blel ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 DNF KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 DNF BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST  0 
 DNF NED  BOOM Lars BEL  0 
 DNF SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC  0 
 DNF BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BMC  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  AGOSTINI Stefano CAN  0 
 DNF GER  KOCH Michel CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN  0 
 DNF ITA  RATTO Daniele CAN  0 
 DNF NED  HONIG Reinier CRE  0 
 DNF BEL  CLAEYS Kevin CRE  0 
 DNF BEL  PREMONT Christophe CRE  0 
 DNF BEL  SYS Klaas CRE  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUCHER David FDJ  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF CAN  ROLLIN Dominique FDJ  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS  0 
 DNF FRA  SICARD Romain EUS  0 
 DNF USA  HOWES Alex GRS  0 
 DNF IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS  0 
 DNF ITA  BANDIERA Marco IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  LANG Pirmin IAM  0 
 DNF BEL  GODDAERT Kristof IAM  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 DNF SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  0 
 DNF ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM  0 
 DNF BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB  0 
 DNF NED  BULGAC Brian LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB  0 
 DNF NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB  0 
 DNF COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 DNF POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV  0 
 DNF NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ  0 
 DNF SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ  0 
 DNF AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE  0 
 DNF CAN  MEIER Christian OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE  0 
 DNF USA  KING Benjamin RLT  0 
 DNF AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas RLT  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHLECK Andy RLT  0 
 DNF GBR  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan SKY  0 
 DNF COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY  0 
 DNF NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY  0 
 DNF BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 DNF NED  DE KORT Koen ARG  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG  0 
 DNF FRA  HUREL Tony EUC  0 
 DNF ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  REZA Kévin EUC  0 
 DNF GER  THURAU Björn EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC  0 
 DNF POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz TNE  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE  0 
 DNF GBR  DOWNING Russell TNE  0 
 DNF GBR  THWAITES Scott TNE  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHORN Daniel TNE  0 
 DNF SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander TNE  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory TST  0 
 DNF AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TST  0 
 DNF SLO  KUMP Marko TST  0 
 DNF IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TST  0 
 DNF BEL  LIETAER Eliot TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VREESE Laurens TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  SALOMEIN Jarl TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDOUSSELAERE Sven TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  HELVEN Sander TSV  0 
 DNF NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD  0 
 DNF ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD  0 
 DNF BEL  CAETHOVEN Steven AJW  0 
 DNF BEL  DE TROYER Tim AJW  0 
 DNF BEL  HABEAUX Grégory AJW  0 
 DNF CAN  ROUTLEY Will AJW  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf AJW  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DIJK Stefan AJW  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen AJW  0 



10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits