Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Morzine - Châtel (126 km) 10/06/2012  
  Category: 2.WTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 2h59'37" 40 
 2. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB  25 
 3. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  15 
 4. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY  10 
 5. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  5 
 6. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE  3 
 7. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB  2 
 8. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries OPQ  1 
 9. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY  0 
 10. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY 07" 0 
 11. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 07" 0 
 12. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RNT 07" 0 
 13. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 10" 0 
 14. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC 10" 0 
 15. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB 10" 0 
 16. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel STB 10" 0 
 17. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV 10" 0 
 18. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RNT 10" 0 
 19. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 10" 0 
 20. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT 15" 0 
 21. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 15" 0 
 22. ITA  CANUTI Federico LIQ 15" 0 
 23. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 23" 0 
 24. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus STB 23" 0 
 25. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy COF 23" 0 
 26. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB 23" 0 
 27. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 23" 0 
 28. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 23" 0 
 29. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU 23" 0 
 30. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 38" 0 
 31. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 38" 0 
 32. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 38" 0 
 33. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime SAU 38" 0 
 34. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG 53" 0 
 35. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 01'08" 0 
 36. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU 01'24" 0 
 37. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VCD 01'41" 0 
 38. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT 01'42" 0 
 39. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 01'46" 0 
 40. GER  NERZ Dominik LIQ 01'55" 0 
 41. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 02'17" 0 
 42. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 02'17" 0 
 43. RUS  MENCHOV Denis KAT 02'17" 0 
 44. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 02'36" 0 
 45. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 02'36" 0 
 46. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 04'10" 0 
 47. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 04'10" 0 
 48. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 05'57" 0 
 49. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 06'11" 0 
 50. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 06'11" 0 
 51. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 06'11" 0 
 52. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 06'11" 0 
 53. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 06'11" 0 
 54. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RNT 06'11" 0 
 55. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 06'11" 0 
 56. GER  CIOLEK Gerald OPQ 06'11" 0 
 57. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 06'11" 0 
 58. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS 06'11" 0 
 59. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano LIQ 06'11" 0 
 60. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 06'11" 0 
 61. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 06'11" 0 
 62. FRA  FEILLU Brice SAU 06'11" 0 
 63. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 06'11" 0 
 64. FRA  SIMON Julien SAU 06'11" 0 
 65. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi FDJ 06'11" 0 
 66. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki STB 06'11" 0 
 67. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David MOV 06'11" 0 
 68. SLO  KOREN Kristijan LIQ 06'11" 0 
 69. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 06'11" 0 
 70. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 06'11" 0 
 71. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC 06'11" 0 
 72. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 06'11" 0 
 73. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 06'11" 0 
 74. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos RAB 06'11" 0 
 75. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 06'11" 0 
 76. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 06'11" 0 
 77. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 06'11" 0 
 78. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 06'11" 0 
 79. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 06'11" 0 
 80. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB 06'11" 0 
 81. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 06'11" 0 
 82. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 06'11" 0 
 83. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 06'11" 0 
 84. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 06'11" 0 
 85. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 06'11" 0 
 86. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 06'11" 0 
 87. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD 06'11" 0 
 88. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas COF 06'11" 0 
 89. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 06'11" 0 
 90. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 06'11" 0 
 91. ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM 06'11" 0 
 92. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 06'11" 0 
 93. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 07'13" 0 
 94. ITA  RATTO Daniele LIQ 08'13" 0 
 95. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 09'03" 0 
 96. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 09'03" 0 
 97. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 09'03" 0 
 98. NED  KREDER Michel GRS 09'03" 0 
 99. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 09'03" 0 
 100. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 09'03" 0 
 101. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 09'03" 0 
 102. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 09'03" 0 
 103. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM 09'03" 0 
 104. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 09'03" 0 
 105. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE 09'03" 0 
 106. AUS  LLOYD Matthew LAM 09'03" 0 
 107. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SAU 09'03" 0 
 108. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 09'03" 0 
 109. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 09'03" 0 
 110. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 10'34" 0 
 111. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 10'34" 0 
 112. FRA  KRIVTSOV Yuriy LAM 10'34" 0 
 113. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 10'34" 0 
 114. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 10'34" 0 
 115. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 10'34" 0 
 116. JPN  DOI Yukihiro ARG 10'34" 0 
 117. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RNT 11'05" 0 
 118. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 11'05" 0 
 119. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandr AST 13'20" 0 
 120. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 13'20" 0 
 121. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 13'45" 0 
 122. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 13'45" 0 
 123. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 13'45" 0 
 124. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 13'45" 0 
 125. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB 13'45" 0 
 126. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 13'45" 0 
 127. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB 13'45" 0 
 128. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 13'45" 0 
 129. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RNT 13'45" 0 
 130. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 13'45" 0 
 131. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 13'45" 0 
 132. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 13'45" 0 
 133. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 13'45" 0 
 134. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 13'45" 0 
 135. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 13'45" 0 
 136. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB 13'45" 0 
 137. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 13'45" 0 
 138. BEL  NEYENS Maarten LTB 13'45" 0 
 139. GER  GRABSCH Bert OPQ 13'45" 0 
 140. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 13'45" 0 
 141. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 13'45" 0 
 142. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 13'45" 0 
 143. USA  PATE Danny SKY 13'45" 0 
 144. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ 13'45" 0 
 145. GER  KLUGE Roger ARG 13'45" 0 
 146. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRS 13'45" 0 
 147. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 13'45" 0 
 148. AUS  TANNER David STB 18'36" 0 
 149. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 18'36" 0 
 150. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan STB 18'36" 0 
 151. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper STB 18'40" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT FRA  KERN Christophe EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC  0 
 DNF BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB  0 
 DNF KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  0 



30/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits