Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Givors - La Clayette (167 km) 6/06/2012  
  Category: 2.WTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 13h07'55" 10 
 1. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 4h22'13" 40 
 2. GER  CIOLEK Gerald OPQ  25 
 3. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST  15 
 4. GER  KLUGE Roger ARG  10 
 5. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRS  5 
 6. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RNT  3 
 7. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  2 
 8. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB  1 
 9. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM  0 
 10. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan STB  0 
 11. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ  0 
 12. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SAU  0 
 13. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF  0 
 14. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB  0 
 15. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC  0 
 16. ITA  RATTO Daniele LIQ  0 
 17. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB  0 
 18. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB  0 
 19. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 20. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ  0 
 21. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC  0 
 22. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC  0 
 23. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD  0 
 24. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  0 
 25. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB  0 
 26. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 27. FRA  KRIVTSOV Yuriy LAM  0 
 28. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU  0 
 29. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos RAB  0 
 30. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC  0 
 31. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ  0 
 32. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST  0 
 33. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB  0 
 34. GER  NERZ Dominik LIQ  0 
 35. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS  0 
 36. SLO  KOREN Kristijan LIQ  0 
 37. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG  0 
 38. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB  0 
 39. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST  0 
 40. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM  0 
 41. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB  0 
 42. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV  0 
 43. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 44. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY  0 
 45. FRA  SIMON Julien SAU  0 
 46. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY  0 
 47. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY  0 
 48. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU  0 
 49. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG  0 
 50. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB  0 
 51. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV  0 
 52. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki STB  0 
 53. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC  0 
 54. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB  0 
 55. FRA  FEILLU Brice SAU  0 
 56. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS  0 
 57. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE  0 
 58. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST  0 
 59. ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM  0 
 60. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 61. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RNT  0 
 62. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ  0 
 63. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV  0 
 64. ITA  CANUTI Federico LIQ  0 
 65. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ  0 
 66. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE  0 
 67. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS  0 
 68. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB  0 
 69. AUS  TANNER David STB  0 
 70. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD  0 
 71. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime SAU  0 
 72. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel STB  0 
 73. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY  0 
 74. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM  0 
 75. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper STB  0 
 76. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ  0 
 77. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 78. AUT  DENIFL Stefan VCD  0 
 79. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT  0 
 80. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV  0 
 81. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD  0 
 82. RUS  MENCHOV Denis KAT  0 
 83. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC  0 
 84. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ  0 
 85. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF  0 
 86. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM  0 
 87. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  0 
 88. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU  0 
 89. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT  0 
 90. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS  0 
 91. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB  0 
 92. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano LIQ  0 
 93. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF  0 
 94. RUS  SILIN Egor AST  0 
 95. GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 96. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT  0 
 97. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT  0 
 98. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy COF  0 
 99. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RNT  0 
 100. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE  0 
 101. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD  0 
 102. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu ARG  0 
 103. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 104. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT  0 
 105. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT  0 
 106. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB  0 
 107. BEL  NEYENS Maarten LTB  0 
 108. GBR  MILLAR David GRS  0 
 109. AUS  MEYER Travis OGE  0 
 110. RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT  0 
 111. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony SAU  0 
 112. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC  0 
 113. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS  0 
 114. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC  0 
 115. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VCD  0 
 116. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC  0 
 117. NED  KREDER Michel GRS  0 
 118. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 119. LUX  SCHLECK Andy RNT  0 
 120. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 121. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi FDJ  0 
 122. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM  0 
 123. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RNT  0 
 124. AUS  LLOYD Matthew LAM  0 
 125. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS  0 
 126. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS  0 
 127. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS  0 
 128. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV  0 
 129. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC  0 
 130. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC  0 
 131. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David MOV  0 
 132. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF  0 
 133. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus STB  0 
 134. USA  PATE Danny SKY  0 
 135. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT  0 
 136. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien GRS  0 
 137. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ  0 
 138. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS  0 
 139. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries OPQ  0 
 140. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ  0 
 141. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM  0 
 142. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 41" 0 
 143. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas COF 41" 0 
 144. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 43" 0 
 145. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 43" 0 
 146. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 43" 0 
 147. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 43" 0 
 148. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC 43" 0 
 149. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn VCD 43" 0 
 150. GER  GRABSCH Bert OPQ 43" 0 
 151. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 58" 0 
 152. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandr AST 58" 0 
 153. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 58" 0 
 154. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 58" 0 
 155. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RNT  0 
 156. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 02'07" 0 
 157. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 02'16" 0 
 158. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 02'16" 0 
 159. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 02'16" 0 
 160. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 02'27" 0 
 161. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 02'27" 0 
 162. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS  0 
 163. JPN  DOI Yukihiro ARG 03'12" 0 
 164. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 03'12" 0 
 165. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG  0 
 166. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 03'21" 0 
 167. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 03'34" 0 
 168. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 04'28" 0 
 169. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep GRS 04'28" 0 
 170. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 10'09" 0 
 171. FRA  KERN Christophe EUC 10'09" 0 
 172. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ 10'09" 0 



26/05/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits