Fra  Tour de France, General classification 22/07/2012  
  Category: GT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 87h34'47" 600 
 2. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 03'21" 460 
 3. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 06'19" 380 
 4. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 10'15" 320 
 5. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 11'04" 290 
 6. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RNT 15'41" 260 
 7. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 15'49" 230 
 8. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 16'26" 200 
 9. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 16'33" 180 
 10. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 17'17" 160 
 11. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RNT 17'54" 140 
 12. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 19'33" 130 
 13. USA  HORNER Chris RNT 19'55" 120 
 14. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker STB 25'27" 110 
 15. RUS  MENCHOV Denis KAT 27'22" 100 
 16. BEL  MONFORT Maxime RNT 28'30" 94 
 17. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 31'46" 88 
 18. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 37'03" 82 
 19. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 38'16" 77 
 20. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 42'26" 72 
 21. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU 45'43" 67 
 22. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 46'52" 65 
 23. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY 54'52" 63 
 24. ITA  SCARPONI Michele LAM 58'37" 61 
 25. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 59'44" 59 
 26. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 1h04'41" 57 
 27. SVK  VELITS Peter OPQ 1h05'10" 55 
 28. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 1h05'39" 53 
 29. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 1h08'26" 51 
 30. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV 1h09'19" 49 
 31. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 1h15'21" 47 
 32. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi OPQ 1h16'29" 45 
 33. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB 1h16'52" 43 
 34. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 1h20'49" 41 
 35. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 1h25'23" 39 
 36. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 1h27'52" 37 
 37. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 1h28'32" 35 
 38. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC 1h30'38" 33 
 39. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 1h32'19" 32 
 40. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 1h34'33" 31 
 41. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD 1h37'57" 30 
 42. SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ 1h38'37" 29 
 43. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 1h38'41" 28 
 44. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 1h40'44" 27 
 45. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 1h41'00" 26 
 46. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 1h41'35" 25 
 47. GER  NERZ Dominik LIQ 1h42'12" 24 
 48. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 1h42'39" 23 
 49. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 1h43'53" 22 
 50. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira STB 1h47'14" 21 
 51. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 1h47'31" 20 
 52. GER  VOIGT Jens RNT 1h50'41" 20 
 53. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir MOV 1h51'43" 20 
 54. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 1h52'28" 20 
 55. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 1h52'30" 20 
 56. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 1h52'34" 20 
 57. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 1h55'30" 20 
 58. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 1h57'39" 20 
 59. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 1h57'45" 20 
 60. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRS 1h58'38" 20 
 61. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 1h58'55" 20 
 62. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 1h59'53" 20 
 63. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 2h03'55" 20 
 64. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 2h05'43" 20 
 65. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 2h06'32" 20 
 66. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 2h10'17" 20 
 67. ITA  MARCATO Marco VCD 2h11'36" 20 
 68. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries OPQ 2h12'22" 20 
 69. ITA  STORTONI Simone LAM 2h13'39" 20 
 70. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 2h13'49" 20 
 71. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 2h16'45" 20 
 72. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 2h17'30" 20 
 73. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 2h17'31" 20 
 74. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 2h18'58" 20 
 75. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU 2h19'43" 20 
 76. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RNT 2h21'56" 20 
 77. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV 2h22'02" 20 
 78. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 2h23'09" 20 
 79. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 2h24'35" 20 
 80. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 2h24'46" 20 
 81. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTB 2h25'29" 20 
 82. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 2h26'43" 20 
 83. FRA  KERN Christophe EUC 2h29'01" 20 
 84. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 2h29'13" 20 
 85. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 2h33'14" 20 
 86. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM 2h37'55" 20 
 87. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 2h37'56" 20 
 88. SVK  VELITS Martin OPQ 2h40'47" 20 
 89. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 2h41'14" 20 
 90. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 2h41'44" 20 
 91. FRA  FEILLU Brice SAU 2h41'50" 20 
 92. FRA  SIMON Julien SAU 2h46'04" 20 
 93. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael STB 2h46'14" 20 
 94. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 2h46'51" 20 
 95. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC 2h47'03" 20 
 96. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTB 2h48'05" 20 
 97. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart OGE 2h50'31" 20 
 98. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 2h51'34" 20 
 99. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki STB 2h53'11" 20 
 100. USA  ZABRISKIE David GRS 2h53'26" 20 
 101. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 2h53'35" 20 
 102. BEL  DE GREEF Francis LTB 2h53'52" 20 
 103. NED  DE KORT Koen ARG 2h54'13" 20 
 104. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 2h55'04" 20 
 105. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ 2h55'24" 20 
 106. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 2h55'24" 20 
 107. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 2h56'02" 20 
 108. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 2h56'21" 20 
 109. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 2h56'27" 20 
 110. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 2h57'20" 20 
 111. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 2h57'29" 20 
 112. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ 2h57'58" 20 
 113. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu ARG 2h58'15" 20 
 114. ITA  CANUTI Federico LIQ 2h58'41" 20 
 115. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCD 3h02'57" 20 
 116. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 3h03'38" 20 
 117. AUS  COOKE Baden OGE 3h04'30" 20 
 118. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 3h04'39" 20 
 119. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 3h06'27" 20 
 120. AUS  GOSS Matthew OGE 3h06'55" 20 
 121. BEL  NUYENS Nick STB 3h08'29" 20 
 122. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 3h08'57" 20 
 123. GER  GREIPEL André LTB 3h09'02" 20 
 124. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory LTB 3h13'06" 20 
 125. GER  GRABSCH Bert OPQ 3h13'06" 20 
 126. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 3h13'38" 20 
 127. DEN  LUND Anders STB 3h17'07" 20 
 128. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 3h17'16" 20 
 129. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 3h17'44" 20 
 130. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 3h18'11" 20 
 131. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc SAU 3h18'20" 20 
 132. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTB 3h19'36" 20 
 133. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 3h20'24" 20 
 134. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 3h23'34" 20 
 135. NED  CURVERS Roy ARG 3h23'44" 20 
 136. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SAU 3h23'55" 20 
 137. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan STB 3h25'08" 20 
 138. FRA  HUGUET Yann ARG 3h26'43" 20 
 139. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 3h26'58" 20 
 140. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose STB 3h27'28" 20 
 141. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ARG 3h27'49" 20 
 142. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark SKY 3h28'36" 20 
 143. NED  KROON Karsten STB 3h28'56" 20 
 144. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 3h31'24" 20 
 145. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 3h38'24" 20 
 146. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 3h38'48" 20 
 147. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 3h40'01" 20 
 148. NED  TIMMER Albert ARG 3h40'37" 20 
 149. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF 3h42'31" 20 
 150. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE 3h50'12" 20 
 151. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 3h54'45" 20 
 152. BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan COF 3h57'04" 20 
 153. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAU 3h57'36" 20 



19/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits