Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Andorra la Vella (And) - Lleida (172,5 km) 9/09/2010  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 51h37'45" 18 
 1. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR 4h00'30" 70 
 2. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM  40 
 3. AUS  GOSS Matthew THR  25 
 4. RUS  GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT  15 
 5. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor CTT  10 
 6. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB  7 
 7. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST  5 
 8. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QST  3 
 9. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ  2 
 10. BEL  GILBERT Philippe OLO  1 
 11. ITA  FURLAN Angelo LAM  0 
 12. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ  0 
 13. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal FOT  0 
 14. FRA  BONNET William BTL  0 
 15. ARG  MONTENEGRO ADARO Jorge Martin ACA  0 
 16. NED  BOS Theo CTT  0 
 17. GER  FÖRSTER Robert MRM  0 
 18. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique FOT  0 
 19. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  0 
 20. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM  0 
 21. GER  STAUFF Andreas QST  0 
 22. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ  0 
 23. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg OLO  0 
 24. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF  0 
 25. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BTL  0 
 26. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF  0 
 27. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio GCE  0 
 28. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM  0 
 29. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep AST  0 
 30. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM  0 
 31. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel XAC  0 
 32. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST  0 
 33. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ  0 
 34. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk SAX  0 
 35. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE  0 
 36. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF  0 
 37. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic ALM  0 
 38. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM  0 
 39. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR  0 
 40. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  0 
 41. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 42. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SAX  0 
 43. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM  0 
 44. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS  0 
 45. GER  KLEMME Dominic SAX  0 
 46. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA  0 
 47. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM  0 
 48. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT  0 
 49. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  0 
 50. SVK  VELITS Peter THR  0 
 51. FRA  LABBE Arnaud COF  0 
 52. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRM  0 
 53. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF  0 
 54. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre FDJ  0 
 55. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM  0 
 56. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS  0 
 57. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier CTT  0 
 58. GER  VOSS Paul MRM  0 
 59. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes MRM  0 
 60. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  0 
 61. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT  0 
 62. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE  0 
 63. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS  0 
 64. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB  0 
 65. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM  0 
 66. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CTT  0 
 67. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST  0 
 68. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 69. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen OLO  0 
 70. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS  0 
 71. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier CTT  0 
 72. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE  0 
 73. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo XAC  0 
 74. NED  KREDER Michel GRM  0 
 75. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF  0 
 76. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ  0 
 77. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XAC  0 
 78. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO  0 
 79. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB  0 
 80. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL  0 
 81. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XAC  0 
 82. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM  0 
 83. NZL  DEAN Julian GRM  0 
 84. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 17" 0 
 85. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe FDJ 17" 0 
 86. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 17" 0 
 87. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey LAM 17" 0 
 88. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 17" 0 
 89. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CTT 17" 0 
 90. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 17" 0 
 91. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 17" 0 
 92. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 17" 0 
 93. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 17" 0 
 94. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 17" 0 
 95. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 17" 0 
 96. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 17" 0 
 97. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 17" 0 
 98. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 17" 0 
 99. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr KAT 17" 0 
 100. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi COF 17" 0 
 101. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo XAC 17" 0 
 102. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin XAC 17" 0 
 103. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe OLO 17" 0 
 104. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David FOT 17" 0 
 105. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 17" 0 
 106. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST 17" 0 
 107. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 17" 0 
 108. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 17" 0 
 109. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 17" 0 
 110. ESP  RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo XAC 17" 0 
 111. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 17" 0 
 112. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XAC 17" 0 
 113. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 17" 0 
 114. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 17" 0 
 115. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 17" 0 
 116. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto FOT 17" 0 
 117. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden THR 17" 0 
 118. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM 17" 0 
 119. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 17" 0 
 120. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACA 17" 0 
 121. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SAX 17" 0 
 122. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 17" 0 
 123. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 27" 0 
 124. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 27" 0 
 125. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 27" 0 
 126. AUS  WALKER Johnnie FOT 27" 0 
 127. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 30" 0 
 128. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 30" 0 
 129. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 30" 0 
 130. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRM 30" 0 
 131. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 30" 0 
 132. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACA 30" 0 
 133. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 30" 0 
 134. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 30" 0 
 135. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RAB 30" 0 
 136. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 30" 0 
 137. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 30" 0 
 138. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 30" 0 
 139. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 30" 0 
 140. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 30" 0 
 141. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel ACA 30" 0 
 142. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 30" 0 
 143. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 30" 0 
 144. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ 30" 0 
 145. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 30" 0 
 146. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 30" 0 
 147. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ 30" 0 
 148. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 30" 0 
 149. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle OLO 30" 0 
 150. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 30" 0 
 151. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 30" 0 
 152. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas BTL 30" 0 
 153. BEL  MAES Nikolas QST 30" 0 
 154. DEN  LUND Anders SAX 30" 0 
 155. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony COF 30" 0 
 156. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo FOT 30" 0 
 157. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST 30" 0 
 158. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig BTL 44" 0 
 159. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 50" 0 
 160. BEL  HOSTE Leif OLO 53" 0 
 161. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian SAX 55" 0 
 162. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 01'14" 0 
 163. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 01'22" 0 
 164. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar CTT 01'24" 0 
 165. AUT  DENIFL Stefan CTT 01'24" 0 
 166. USA  ZABRISKIE David GRM 01'25" 0 
 167. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat EUS 01'31" 0 
 168. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 01'31" 0 
 169. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 01'31" 0 
 170. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 01'31" 0 
 171. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 01'51" 0 
 172. DEN  PEDERSEN Martin FOT 01'57" 0 
 173. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 02'04" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS BEL  SENTJENS Roy MRM  0 
 DNF SUI  VITORIA David FOT  0 
 DQ ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XAC  0 



4/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits