Bel  Eneco Tour of Benelux, General classification 24/08/2010  
  Category: 2.PT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 28h50'57" 240 
 2. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 31" 180 
 3. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 01'46" 145 
 4. AUS  PORTE Richie SAX 01'57" 132 
 5. CAN  TUFT Svein GRM 02'04" 120 
 6. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 02'11" 108 
 7. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 02'17" 96 
 8. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RSH 02'18" 85 
 9. BEL  CORNU Dominique SKS 02'35" 74 
 10. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO 02'37" 63 
 11. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 02'44" 55 
 12. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RSH 02'50" 49 
 13. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 02'56" 44 
 14. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ 03'06" 39 
 15. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 03'12" 34 
 16. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 03'14" 31 
 17. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VAC 03'45" 28 
 18. NED  DE KORT Koen SKS 03'48" 25 
 19. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime KAT 03'50" 22 
 20. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 03'56" 20 
 21. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV 04'05" 18 
 22. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SAX 04'11" 16 
 23. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS 04'16" 14 
 24. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas TSV 04'23" 12 
 25. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 04'29" 11 
 26. BEL  HERMANS Ben RSH 04'30" 10 
 27. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 04'32" 9 
 28. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 04'36" 8 
 29. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre KAT 05'39" 7 
 30. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 05'57" 6 
 31. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas RSH 07'43" 5 
 32. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST 09'46" 5 
 33. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 11'41" 5 
 34. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TSV 13'38" 5 
 35. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert RSH 13'53" 5 
 36. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SAX 15'26" 5 
 37. GER  VOIGT Jens SAX 15'46" 5 
 38. BEL  AERTS Mario OLO 16'16" 5 
 39. GER  GREIPEL André THR 16'44" 5 
 40. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto VAC 16'44" 5 
 41. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 17'12" 5 
 42. GER  GESCHKE Simon SKS 17'49" 5 
 43. BEL  DE GREEF Francis OLO 18'10" 5 
 44. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David FOT 18'29" 5 
 45. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 18'32" 5 
 46. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VAC 18'51" 5 
 47. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 19'08" 5 
 48. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 19'36" 5 
 49. GER  LANG Sebastian OLO 19'40" 5 
 50. POL  GOLAS Michal VAC 19'50" 5 
 51. SLO  BOZIC Borut VAC 20'31" 5 
 52. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko AST 20'32" 5 
 53. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 20'50" 5 
 54. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle SKY 23'36" 5 
 55. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ 23'56" 5 
 56. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MRM 24'14" 5 
 57. AUT  WROLICH Peter MRM 24'19" 5 
 58. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 24'24" 5 
 59. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 24'25" 5 
 60. BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan THR 25'14" 5 
 61. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 25'23" 5 
 62. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 26'36" 5 
 63. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie KAT 26'52" 5 
 64. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 27'44" 5 
 65. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 28'37" 5 
 66. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 28'52" 5 
 67. BEL  COENEN Johan TSV 28'52" 5 
 68. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel OLO 28'57" 5 
 69. AUS  MEYER Travis GRM 29'27" 5 
 70. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 29'44" 5 
 71. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier FDJ 30'41" 5 
 72. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 31'34" 5 
 73. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM 32'19" 5 
 74. AUS  MEYER Cameron GRM 32'38" 5 
 75. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 33'23" 5 
 76. GER  GRETSCH Patrick THR 33'36" 5 
 77. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 34'48" 5 
 78. BEL  HOVELYNCK Kurt QST 35'42" 5 
 79. BEL  GARDEYN Gorik VAC 37'18" 5 
 80. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ 37'44" 5 
 81. POL  SAPA Marcin LAM 38'09" 5 
 82. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST 38'13" 5 
 83. BEL  GODDAERT Kristof ALM 39'04" 5 
 84. BEL  NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV 39'50" 5 
 85. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 40'38" 5 
 86. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 41'39" 5 
 87. BEL  DE BACKER Bert SKS 42'06" 5 
 88. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex SAX 42'06" 5 
 89. GER  NERZ Dominik MRM 42'58" 5 
 90. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 43'41" 5 
 91. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus FOT 45'01" 5 
 92. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 45'32" 5 
 93. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 46'16" 5 
 94. BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael TSV 46'54" 5 
 95. GBR  BLYTHE Adam OLO 47'48" 5 
 96. AUS  WALKER Johnnie FOT 48'40" 5 
 97. BEL  DE VOCHT Wim MRM 48'40" 5 
 98. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 50'29" 5 
 99. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 50'56" 5 
 100. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack GRM 52'08" 5 
 101. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis ALM 52'45" 5 
 102. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 52'52" 5 
 103. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 53'09" 5 
 104. AUS  RENSHAW Mark THR 53'51" 5 
 105. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas TSV 54'09" 5 
 106. BEL  VAN VOOREN Steven TSV 55'51" 5 
 107. NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny SKS 58'53" 5 
 108. BEL  DEHAES Kenny OLO 59'58" 5 
 109. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor FOT 1h00'32" 5 
 110. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SAX 1h01'32" 5 
 111. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 1h01'33" 5 
 112. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias FOT 1h04'07" 5 
 113. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 1h04'30" 5 
 114. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 1h04'35" 5 
 115. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo KAT 1h04'45" 5 
 116. AUS  HOWARD Leigh THR 1h12'16" 5 
 117. AUS  DAVIS Scott AST 1h15'36" 5 



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits