Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Monteux - Sorgues I.T.T. (49 km) 9/06/2010  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 10h22'04" 10 
 1. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 1h01'51" 40 
 2. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 26" 25 
 3. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 43" 15 
 4. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR 53" 10 
 5. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 55" 5 
 6. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 01'46" 3 
 7. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 01'56" 2 
 8. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 02'09" 1 
 9. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo KAT 02'14" 0 
 10. GER  GRETSCH Patrick THR 02'15" 0 
 11. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 02'16" 0 
 12. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau QST 02'27" 0 
 13. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 02'31" 0 
 14. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem KAT 02'34" 0 
 15. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 02'39" 0 
 16. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas BTL 02'44" 0 
 17. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 02'44" 0 
 18. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 02'47" 0 
 19. FRA  MOREAU Christophe GCE 02'52" 0 
 20. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 02'54" 0 
 21. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 02'56" 0 
 22. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 03'03" 0 
 23. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 03'04" 0 
 24. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach LIQ 03'07" 0 
 25. SLO  KOREN Kristijan LIQ 03'09" 0 
 26. FRA  KERN Christophe COF 03'11" 0 
 27. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU 03'16" 0 
 28. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik GRM 03'17" 0 
 29. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 03'19" 0 
 30. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs THR 03'21" 0 
 31. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 03'24" 0 
 32. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi COF 03'28" 0 
 33. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas RSH 03'28" 0 
 34. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRM 03'33" 0 
 35. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FOT 03'39" 0 
 36. USA  HORNER Chris RSH 03'41" 0 
 37. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 03'41" 0 
 38. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 03'47" 0 
 39. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RAB 03'48" 0 
 40. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 03'51" 0 
 41. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe OLO 03'51" 0 
 42. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 03'53" 0 
 43. USA  PATE Danny GRM 03'57" 0 
 44. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BTL 03'59" 0 
 45. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 04'08" 0 
 46. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique CTT 04'09" 0 
 47. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony SAU 04'11" 0 
 48. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 04'14" 0 
 49. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 04'15" 0 
 50. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST 04'15" 0 
 51. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 04'17" 0 
 52. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 04'20" 0 
 53. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira RSH 04'26" 0 
 54. FRA  BOUET Maxime ALM 04'27" 0 
 55. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas MRM 04'27" 0 
 56. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 04'29" 0 
 57. FRA  LE LAY David ALM 04'30" 0 
 58. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 04'30" 0 
 59. FRA  MANGEL Laurent SAU 04'33" 0 
 60. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 04'40" 0 
 61. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QST 04'42" 0 
 62. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 04'43" 0 
 63. USA  STETINA Peter GRM 04'45" 0 
 64. GER  REIMER Martin CTT 04'47" 0 
 65. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide CTT 04'48" 0 
 66. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 04'50" 0 
 67. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri ALM 04'50" 0 
 68. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 04'50" 0 
 69. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 04'53" 0 
 70. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 04'57" 0 
 71. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM 05'01" 0 
 72. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 05'15" 0 
 73. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH 05'15" 0 
 74. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RSH 05'15" 0 
 75. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick SAU 05'17" 0 
 76. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas SKY 05'17" 0 
 77. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 05'19" 0 
 78. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 05'20" 0 
 79. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO 05'21" 0 
 80. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe FDJ 05'22" 0 
 81. BEL  HERMANS Ben RSH 05'26" 0 
 82. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 05'26" 0 
 83. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 05'27" 0 
 84. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 05'28" 0 
 85. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 05'31" 0 
 86. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 05'38" 0 
 87. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SAX 05'39" 0 
 88. GBR  LLOYD Daniel CTT 05'41" 0 
 89. BEL  BRANDT Christophe OLO 05'41" 0 
 90. CAN  MEIER Christian GRM 05'43" 0 
 91. NOR  RASCH Gabriel CTT 05'43" 0 
 92. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 05'44" 0 
 93. ITA  VIGANO Davide SKY 05'49" 0 
 94. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 05'51" 0 
 95. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 05'51" 0 
 96. FRA  SIMON Julien SAU 05'52" 0 
 97. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST 05'56" 0 
 98. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 05'58" 0 
 99. DEN  KVIST Thomas Vedel QST 05'58" 0 
 100. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM 05'59" 0 
 101. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BTL 06'00" 0 
 102. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 06'04" 0 
 103. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain SKY 06'09" 0 
 104. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime KAT 06'09" 0 
 105. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros FOT 06'10" 0 
 106. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 06'11" 0 
 107. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM 06'13" 0 
 108. BEL  DOCKX Gert THR 06'16" 0 
 109. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 06'16" 0 
 110. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 06'19" 0 
 111. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 06'21" 0 
 112. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GCE 06'26" 0 
 113. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AST 06'27" 0 
 114. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël OLO 06'28" 0 
 115. ITA  FACCI Mauro QST 06'31" 0 
 116. GER  KLUGE Roger MRM 06'34" 0 
 117. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 06'37" 0 
 118. ITA  BALLONI Alfredo LAM 06'43" 0 
 119. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 06'43" 0 
 120. GBR  DOWNING Russell SKY 06'48" 0 
 121. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 06'50" 0 
 122. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SAX 06'54" 0 
 123. BEL  DE VOCHT Wim MRM 06'58" 0 
 124. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU 07'02" 0 
 125. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 07'03" 0 
 126. AUS  COOKE Baden SAX 07'04" 0 
 127. FRA  CHAINEL Steve BTL 07'04" 0 
 128. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre FDJ 07'05" 0 
 129. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 07'09" 0 
 130. BEL  AERTS Mario OLO 07'09" 0 
 131. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 07'10" 0 
 132. GER  FOTHEN Thomas MRM 07'17" 0 
 133. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 07'25" 0 
 134. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 07'25" 0 
 135. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus AST 07'28" 0 
 136. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf OLO 07'34" 0 
 137. GER  STAUFF Andreas QST 07'38" 0 
 138. AUT  DENIFL Stefan CTT 07'39" 0 
 139. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ 07'44" 0 
 140. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto FOT 07'44" 0 
 141. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas SAX 07'44" 0 
 142. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David FOT 07'45" 0 
 143. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 07'45" 0 
 144. ITA  BANDIERA Marco KAT 07'49" 0 
 145. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 07'50" 0 
 146. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc SAU 07'51" 0 
 147. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay KAT 07'59" 0 
 148. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 08'03" 0 
 149. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ 08'03" 0 
 150. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 08'07" 0 
 151. DEN  HØJ Frank SAX 08'11" 0 
 152. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor FOT 08'12" 0 
 153. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen OLO 08'16" 0 
 154. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David FOT 08'17" 0 
 155. DEN  LUND Anders SAX 08'17" 0 
 156. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee SKY 08'21" 0 
 157. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie SAU 08'27" 0 
 158. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique FOT 08'37" 0 
 159. FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM 08'37" 0 
 160. BEL  SENTJENS Roy MRM 08'38" 0 
 161. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni BTL 08'49" 0 
 162. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal FOT 08'51" 0 
 163. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 08'55" 0 
 164. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar CTT 09'57" 0 
 165. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 10'32" 0 
 166. DEN  STEENSEN André SAX 12'05" 0 
 167. ESP  NOVOA MENDEZ Joaquin CTT 13'02" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio GCE 24'21" 0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Michel GRM  0 
 DNS SVK  VELITS Peter THR  0 



18/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits