Ned  Eneco Tour of Benelux, General classification 25/08/2009  
  Category: 2.PT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR 26h49'40" 240 
 2. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 45" 180 
 3. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 47" 145 
 4. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen SIL 58" 132 
 5. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 58" 120 
 6. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 58" 108 
 7. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting SAX 58" 96 
 8. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 01'07" 85 
 9. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan TSV 01'12" 74 
 10. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 01'22" 63 
 11. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 01'24" 55 
 12. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen SAX 01'25" 49 
 13. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 01'34" 44 
 14. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo KAT 01'39" 39 
 15. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg SIL 01'39" 34 
 16. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 01'41" 31 
 17. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR 01'43" 28 
 18. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel SIL 01'43" 25 
 19. BEL  MAES Nikolas TSV 01'47" 22 
 20. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 01'48" 20 
 21. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas AST 01'48" 18 
 22. DEN  HØJ Frank SAX 01'54" 16 
 23. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 01'55" 14 
 24. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 01'58" 12 
 25. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas THR 02'02" 11 
 26. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 02'15" 10 
 27. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 02'15" 9 
 28. BEL  SENTJENS Roy SIL 02'22" 8 
 29. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 02'25" 7 
 30. NED  DE JONGH Steven QST 02'29" 6 
 31. NED  LÖWIK Gerben VAC 02'34" 5 
 32. FRA  DION Renaud ALM 02'48" 5 
 33. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr COF 02'53" 5 
 34. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi KAT 03'18" 5 
 35. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 04'19" 5 
 36. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 04'40" 5 
 37. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu GCE 05'06" 5 
 38. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM 06'03" 5 
 39. EST  KANGERT Tanel ALM 08'36" 5 
 40. ITA  BANDIERA Marco LAM 08'41" 5 
 41. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 08'54" 5 
 42. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 09'03" 5 
 43. POL  GOLAS Michal VAC 09'18" 5 
 44. RUS  ESKOV Nikita KAT 10'01" 5 
 45. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 11'28" 5 
 46. FRA  LE FLOCH Guillaume BBO 13'01" 5 
 47. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel FUJ 13'03" 5 
 48. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan SIL 13'32" 5 
 49. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 20'45" 5 
 50. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ 22'08" 5 
 51. POL  SAPA Marcin LAM 23'33" 5 
 52. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach LIQ 23'54" 5 
 53. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre ALM 24'00" 5 
 54. BEL  DOCKX Gert THR 24'05" 5 
 55. BEL  COENEN Johan TSV 24'06" 5 
 56. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 24'08" 5 
 57. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SAX 24'53" 5 
 58. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QST 25'06" 5 
 59. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas TSV 29'19" 5 
 60. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime KAT 29'30" 5 
 61. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 30'16" 5 
 62. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya BBO 30'28" 5 
 63. FRA  DEROO David SKS 31'49" 5 
 64. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QST 32'15" 5 
 65. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 32'44" 5 
 66. CAN  TUFT Svein GRM 34'07" 5 
 67. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 34'08" 5 
 68. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 34'09" 5 
 69. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ 34'43" 5 
 70. FRA  VILLA Romain COF 35'05" 5 
 71. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 36'06" 5 
 72. FRA  BRARD Florent COF 36'36" 5 
 73. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau QST 36'36" 5 
 74. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 36'56" 5 
 75. GER  FÖRSTER Robert MRM 37'53" 5 
 76. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto FUJ 39'06" 5 
 77. BEL  GODDAERT Kristof TSV 39'42" 5 
 78. FRA  HUPOND Thierry SKS 39'58" 5 
 79. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 40'26" 5 
 80. AUS  SUTTON Christopher GRM 41'07" 5 
 81. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT 41'41" 5 
 82. FRA  DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé COF 42'15" 5 
 83. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf SIL 42'22" 5 
 84. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS 43'03" 5 
 85. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 43'32" 5 
 86. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 43'33" 5 
 87. NED  KNAVEN Servais MRM 43'41" 5 
 88. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio EUS 43'44" 5 
 89. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 44'30" 5 
 90. KAZ  RAIMBEKOV Bolat AST 44'45" 5 
 91. ITA  PIEMONTESI Fabrice FUJ 47'47" 5 
 92. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 49'47" 5 
 93. NED  HONIG Reinier VAC 50'25" 5 
 94. GER  KLEMME Dominic SAX 50'28" 5 
 95. GER  WAGNER Robert SKS 50'37" 5 
 96. FRA  PORTAL Sébastien COF 51'13" 5 
 97. RUS  MARKOV Alexei KAT 52'48" 5 
 98. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep FUJ 53'33" 5 
 99. AUS  WURF Cameron FUJ 53'57" 5 
 100. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex SAX 54'12" 5 
 101. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 54'22" 5 
 102. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 54'27" 5 
 103. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas TSV 54'30" 5 
 104. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 56'34" 5 
 105. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 58'13" 5 
 106. FRA  SENAC Jean-Charles ALM 58'31" 5 
 107. FRA  BLAIN Alexandre COF 59'38" 5 
 108. BEL  DE VOCHT Wim VAC 59'52" 5 
 109. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart VAC 59'53" 5 
 110. RUS  SEROV Alexander KAT 1h00'36" 5 
 111. AUS  GOSS Matthew SAX 1h02'03" 5 
 112. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig BBO 1h02'20" 5 
 113. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 1h02'28" 5 
 114. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV 1h03'50" 5 
 115. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis ALM 1h03'59" 5 
 116. NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS 1h04'48" 5 
 117. ITA  FURLAN Angelo LAM 1h05'30" 5 
 118. NED  DUYN Huub GRM 1h08'07" 5 
 119. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 1h08'15" 5 
 120. AUS  RENSHAW Mark THR 1h09'19" 5 
 121. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 1h09'59" 5 
 122. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno FUJ 1h10'13" 5 
 123. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco LIQ 1h10'59" 5 
 124. BEL  DEHAES Kenny SIL 1h11'18" 5 
 125. ITA  TONTI Andrea FUJ 1h11'29" 5 
 126. GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM 1h12'12" 5 
 127. NED  VAN DER VELDE Ricardo GRM 1h13'35" 5 
 128. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 1h13'56" 5 
 129. NED  TRAKSEL Bobbie VAC 1h15'07" 5 
 130. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 1h16'08" 5 
 131. USA  COZZA Steven GRM 1h18'04" 5 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits