Fra  Critérium International, General classification 29/03/2009  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  VOIGT Jens SAX 7h23'00" 160 
 2. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 02" 120 
 3. USA  PATE Danny GRM 09" 98 
 4. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 12" 88 
 5. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SKS 18" 80 
 6. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme FDJ 23" 72 
 7. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 30" 64 
 8. FRA  DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF 34" 56 
 9. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 35" 48 
 10. RUS  PETROV Evgeny KAT 37" 40 
 11. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 38" 35 
 12. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BBO 38" 30 
 13. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk SAX 44" 27 
 14. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VAC 45" 24 
 15. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe FDJ 45" 21 
 16. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 51" 19 
 17. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 55" 17 
 18. FRA  FEILLU Romain AGR 57" 15 
 19. FRA  MOREAU Christophe AGR 01'01" 13 
 20. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr KAT 01'04" 11 
 21. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 01'05" 10 
 22. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 01'07" 9 
 23. FRA  SIMON Julien BCS 01'12" 8 
 24. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice BCS 01'16" 7 
 25. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BBO 01'21" 6 
 26. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 01'23" 5 
 27. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 01'23" 5 
 28. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 01'23" 5 
 29. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 01'23" 5 
 30. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan SKS 01'25" 5 
 31. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold GCE 01'25" 5 
 32. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01'25" 5 
 33. GBR  SWIFT Ben KAT 01'33" 5 
 34. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SAX 01'34" 5 
 35. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VAC 01'52" 5 
 36. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 01'53" 5 
 37. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 01'59" 5 
 38. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 02'19" 5 
 39. SUI  FREI Thomas BMC 02'22" 5 
 40. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 02'29" 5 
 41. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 02'31" 5 
 42. GER  GESCHKE Simon SKS 02'46" 5 
 43. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 02'49" 5 
 44. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 03'00" 5 
 45. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley GRM 03'04" 5 
 46. LUX  SCHLECK Andy SAX 03'04" 5 
 47. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS 03'09" 5 
 48. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume FDJ 04'01" 5 
 49. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 05'02" 5 
 50. SUI  MOOS Alexandre BMC 05'04" 5 
 51. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 06'26" 0 
 52. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy BCS 06'41" 0 
 53. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 06'49" 0 
 54. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 06'55" 0 
 55. FRA  LE LAY David AGR 06'57" 0 
 56. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BBO 06'59" 0 
 57. FRA  HUGUET Yann AGR 07'02" 0 
 58. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SAX 07'07" 0 
 59. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 07'10" 0 
 60. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 07'14" 0 
 61. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 07'19" 0 
 62. BEL  ISTA Kevyn AGR 07'20" 0 
 63. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 07'22" 0 
 64. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick BCS 07'25" 0 
 65. CAN  MEIER Christian GRM 07'26" 0 
 66. FRA  KERN Christophe COF 07'30" 0 
 67. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 07'38" 0 
 68. USA  MCKISSICK Ian BMC 07'41" 0 
 69. NZL  DEAN Julian GRM 07'44" 0 
 70. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 07'45" 0 
 71. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie BCS 07'46" 0 
 72. NED  HONIG Reinier VAC 07'48" 0 
 73. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BBO 07'56" 0 
 74. FRA  LHOTELLERIE Clément VAC 07'58" 0 
 75. ITA  MARCATO Marco VAC 08'07" 0 
 76. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 08'12" 0 
 77. JPN  DOI Yukihiro SKS 08'16" 0 
 78. FRA  HUPOND Thierry SKS 08'22" 0 
 79. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 08'31" 0 
 80. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 08'36" 0 
 81. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej ALM 08'36" 0 
 82. FRA  MALACARNE Gaël BSC 09'11" 0 
 83. BEL  DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN 09'29" 0 
 84. USA  DONALD Jason GRM 10'23" 0 
 85. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 10'43" 0 
 86. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 10'57" 0 
 87. FRA  RAVARD Anthony AGR 11'05" 0 
 88. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony GCE 11'20" 0 
 89. NED  BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN 11'44" 0 
 90. FRA  JEGOU Lilian BSC 12'21" 0 
 91. NED  MOL Wouter VAC 12'22" 0 
 92. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 12'28" 0 
 93. FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM 12'28" 0 
 94. FRA  PATOUR Kilian GRM 14'13" 0 
 95. USA  DUGGAN Timothy GRM 16'34" 0 



22/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits