Fra  Tour de France, Stage 13 : Albi I.T.T. (54 km) 21/07/2007  
  Category: GT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 58h46'39" 20 
 1. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL 1h07'48" 80 
 2. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas AST 25" 50 
 3. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 30" 35 
 4. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 01'00" 25 
 5. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC 01'02" 15 
 6. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto DSC 01'04" 10 
 7. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 01'24" 5 
 8. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi DSC 01'25" 3 
 9. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 01'28" 2 
 10. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 01'31" 1 
 11. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC 01'42" 0 
 12. BEL  HOSTE Leif PRL 01'42" 0 
 13. GER  GERDEMANN Linus TMO 01'55" 0 
 14. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI 01'58" 0 
 15. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 01'59" 0 
 16. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE 02'03" 0 
 17. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO 02'04" 0 
 18. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 02'09" 0 
 19. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 02'13" 0 
 20. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 02'16" 0 
 21. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien QSI 02'21" 0 
 22. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 02'25" 0 
 23. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 02'28" 0 
 24. USA  HINCAPIE George DSC 02'31" 0 
 25. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 02'47" 0 
 26. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 02'50" 0 
 27. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 03'02" 0 
 28. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BAR 03'06" 0 
 29. USA  HORNER Chris PRL 03'07" 0 
 30. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 03'14" 0 
 31. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 03'17" 0 
 32. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 03'18" 0 
 33. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 03'34" 0 
 34. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI 03'37" 0 
 35. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 03'43" 0 
 36. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 03'59" 0 
 37. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 04'04" 0 
 38. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM 04'17" 0 
 39. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej LAM 04'17" 0 
 40. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO 04'34" 0 
 41. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 04'37" 0 
 42. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 04'38" 0 
 43. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 04'39" 0 
 44. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM 04'48" 0 
 45. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban SDV 04'50" 0 
 46. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 04'54" 0 
 47. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises AGR 04'54" 0 
 48. GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO 04'58" 0 
 49. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 05'03" 0 
 50. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 05'14" 0 
 51. GBR  THOMAS Geraint BAR 05'34" 0 
 52. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 05'39" 0 
 53. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 05'42" 0 
 54. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 05'42" 0 
 55. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander BAR 05'43" 0 
 56. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 05'44" 0 
 57. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 05'49" 0 
 58. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST 05'51" 0 
 59. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 05'55" 0 
 60. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 05'56" 0 
 61. NED  TANKINK Bram QSI 05'57" 0 
 62. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 05'59" 0 
 63. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 06'00" 0 
 64. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro MRM 06'03" 0 
 65. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 06'10" 0 
 66. GER  GRABSCH Ralf MRM 06'10" 0 
 67. RSA  HUNTER Robert BAR 06'11" 0 
 68. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM 06'16" 0 
 69. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TMO 06'16" 0 
 70. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 06'17" 0 
 71. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 06'18" 0 
 72. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 06'18" 0 
 73. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM 06'19" 0 
 74. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 06'21" 0 
 75. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 06'21" 0 
 76. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 06'25" 0 
 77. NED  DE JONGH Steven QSI 06'31" 0 
 78. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 06'32" 0 
 79. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 06'34" 0 
 80. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 06'36" 0 
 81. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo AST 06'37" 0 
 82. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 06'37" 0 
 83. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LAM 06'39" 0 
 84. SUI  ELMIGER Martin A2R 06'39" 0 
 85. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 06'45" 0 
 86. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 06'49" 0 
 87. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 06'51" 0 
 88. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 06'54" 0 
 89. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF 06'54" 0 
 90. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 06'55" 0 
 91. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 06'59" 0 
 92. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 07'01" 0 
 93. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 07'06" 0 
 94. BEL  MERCKX Axel TMO 07'07" 0 
 95. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 07'09" 0 
 96. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 07'10" 0 
 97. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 07'10" 0 
 98. FRA  BONNET William C.A 07'12" 0 
 99. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST 07'13" 0 
 100. ITA  CIONI Dario David PRL 07'16" 0 
 101. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira DSC 07'16" 0 
 102. GER  KRAUSS Sven GST 07'20" 0 
 103. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles LIQ 07'24" 0 
 104. GER  SIEBERG Marcel MRM 07'24" 0 
 105. NZL  DEAN Julian C.A 07'30" 0 
 106. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC 07'31" 0 
 107. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 07'36" 0 
 108. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 07'38" 0 
 109. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 07'39" 0 
 110. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 07'44" 0 
 111. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 07'48" 0 
 112. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR 07'50" 0 
 113. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 07'52" 0 
 114. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 08'00" 0 
 115. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 08'03" 0 
 116. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 08'04" 0 
 117. BEL  VANSEVENANT Wim PRL 08'05" 0 
 118. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 08'07" 0 
 119. FRA  GADRET John A2R 08'08" 0 
 120. FRA  SALMON Benoît AGR 08'09" 0 
 121. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 08'09" 0 
 122. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 08'12" 0 
 123. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 08'12" 0 
 124. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 08'13" 0 
 125. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 08'14" 0 
 126. AUS  GERRANS Simon A2R 08'16" 0 
 127. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 08'16" 0 
 128. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 08'20" 0 
 129. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 08'15" 0 
 130. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LIQ 08'25" 0 
 131. RUS  IVANOV Serguei AST 08'36" 0 
 132. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 08'37" 0 
 133. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 08'38" 0 
 134. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio AST 08'45" 0 
 135. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 08'47" 0 
 136. GER  POITSCHKE Enrico MRM 08'52" 0 
 137. FRA  JEGOU Lilian FDJ 08'52" 0 
 138. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 08'59" 0 
 139. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 09'04" 0 
 140. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 09'07" 0 
 141. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert QSI 09'11" 0 
 142. SUI  RAST Gregory AST 09'14" 0 
 143. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 09'16" 0 
 144. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 09'17" 0 
 145. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle CSC 09'23" 0 
 146. FRA  BICHOT Freddy AGR 09'24" 0 
 147. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel AGR 09'27" 0 
 148. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 09'27" 0 
 149. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 09'28" 0 
 150. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 09'28" 0 
 151. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AGR 09'29" 0 
 152. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael BAR 09'48" 0 
 153. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo LAM 09'50" 0 
 154. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 09'50" 0 
 155. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI 09'54" 0 
 156. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 10'00" 0 
 157. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 10'03" 0 
 158. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 10'07" 0 
 159. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 10'37" 0 
 160. BEL  AERTS Mario PRL 10'45" 0 
 161. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 11'04" 0 
 162. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred PRL 11'28" 0 
 163. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 12'11" 0 
 164. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas AGR 12'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 1h06'34" 0 
 DQ ITA  MORENI Cristian COF 07'43" 0 



22/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits