Ger  Bayern-Rundfahrt, General classification 27/05/2012  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY 19h26'20" 160 
 2. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU 25" 120 
 3. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 30" 98 
 4. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 41" 88 
 5. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 47" 80 
 6. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony RNT 01'13" 72 
 7. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 01'17" 64 
 8. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RNT 01'22" 56 
 9. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 01'30" 48 
 10. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RNT 01'33" 40 
 11. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ARG 01'38" 35 
 12. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 01'42" 30 
 13. NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS 01'45" 27 
 14. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw STB 01'52" 24 
 15. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas SKY 01'56" 21 
 16. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony SAU 02'00" 19 
 17. LUX  DIDIER Laurent RNT 02'05" 17 
 18. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold APP 02'05" 15 
 19. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 02'07" 13 
 20. FRA  POUX Paul SAU 02'07" 11 
 21. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafaâ EUC 02'11" 10 
 22. FRA  KERN Christophe EUC 02'12" 9 
 23. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher STB 02'13" 8 
 24. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RNT 02'18" 7 
 25. FRA  LE LAY David SAU 02'22" 6 
 26. AUS  DAVIS Allan OGE 02'23" 5 
 27. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 02'25" 5 
 28. GER  STEIGMILLER Jakob TET 02'26" 5 
 29. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV 02'31" 5 
 30. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim TSV 02'34" 5 
 31. BEL  ARMEE Sander TSV 02'37" 5 
 32. SLO  JARC Blaz APP 02'41" 5 
 33. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin STB 02'44" 5 
 34. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS 02'49" 5 
 35. AUS  TANNER David STB 02'51" 5 
 36. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony EUC 02'55" 5 
 37. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU 03'01" 5 
 38. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 03'05" 5 
 39. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM 03'11" 5 
 40. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 03'13" 5 
 41. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS 03'19" 5 
 42. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM 03'21" 5 
 43. ITA  MALACARNE Davide EUC 03'25" 5 
 44. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 03'27" 5 
 45. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 03'32" 5 
 46. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes ARG 03'34" 5 
 47. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 03'42" 5 
 48. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS 03'44" 5 
 49. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael APP 03'45" 5 
 50. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 03'46" 5 
 51. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU 03'48" 0 
 52. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 03'48" 0 
 53. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS 03'54" 0 
 54. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 04'14" 0 
 55. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 04'28" 0 
 56. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE 04'31" 0 
 57. GER  KRIEGER Alexander THF 04'32" 0 
 58. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 05'05" 0 
 59. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM 05'23" 0 
 60. NED  KROON Karsten STB 05'28" 0 
 61. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 06'09" 0 
 62. ITA  VIGANO Davide LAM 06'18" 0 
 63. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme APP 06'41" 0 
 64. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS 07'13" 0 
 65. GER  THURAU Björn EUC 07'31" 0 
 66. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 08'26" 0 
 67. FRA  KRIVTSOV Yuriy LAM 08'42" 0 
 68. GER  THIEL Fabian TET 08'48" 0 
 69. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 08'59" 0 
 70. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 09'11" 0 
 71. GER  FOTHEN Markus NSP 09'18" 0 
 72. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 09'24" 0 
 73. DEN  VINTHER Troels Rønning STB 09'35" 0 
 74. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 09'36" 0 
 75. GER  MATZKA Ralf TET 09'40" 0 
 76. GER  FREIENSTEIN Raphael THF 09'43" 0 
 77. BEL  VANDOUSSELAERE Sven TSV 09'47" 0 
 78. BEL  VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur TSV 09'58" 0 
 79. GER  KLIER Andreas GRS 10'08" 0 
 80. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane SAU 10'23" 0 
 81. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 10'50" 0 
 82. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 11'06" 0 
 83. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT 11'07" 0 
 84. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 11'11" 0 
 85. GER  MAGER Christian THF 11'23" 0 
 86. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 11'28" 0 
 87. GER  GANSER Stefan TRS 11'44" 0 
 88. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 12'08" 0 
 89. AUS  COOKE Baden OGE 12'18" 0 
 90. GER  NORDHOFF Alexander TRS 12'33" 0 
 91. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 12'34" 0 
 92. GER  MÜLLER Dirk TSP 12'42" 0 
 93. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TET 12'53" 0 
 94. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 13'33" 0 
 95. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT 13'40" 0 
 96. BEL  JODTS Sven TSV 13'55" 0 
 97. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen NSP 14'25" 0 
 98. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu ARG 14'26" 0 
 99. GER  FIEDLER Jacob NSP 15'12" 0 
 100. GER  RETSCHKE Robert TRS 15'40" 0 
 101. GER  STAUFF Andreas TRS 15'54" 0 
 102. GER  WESTMATTELMANN Daniel TRS 16'05" 0 
 103. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart OGE 16'47" 0 
 104. FRA  BOUCHER David FDJ 16'58" 0 
 105. GER  JESSENBERGER Marius THF 17'16" 0 
 106. USA  PATE Danny SKY 17'53" 0 
 107. GER  WERDA Maximilian TET 20'09" 0 
 108. GER  BURKHARDT Holger TSP 20'09" 0 
 109. GER  EICHLER Markus APP 20'29" 0 
 110. GER  BÜRGEL Bastian TET 21'35" 0 
 111. GER  SCHMITT Alexander TSP 23'24" 0 
 112. GER  THÖMEL Tino NSP 23'27" 0 
 113. FRA  BONNIN Thomas ARG 24'10" 0 
 114. GER  SCHWEIZER Michael TSP 24'31" 0 
 115. GER  KLEMME Dominic ARG 24'35" 0 
 116. GER  SCHULZE André APP 25'14" 0 
 117. GER  KURTH Michael TRS 25'39" 0 
 118. NED  HOOGHIEMSTER René NSP 25'51" 0 
 119. GER  SCHMEISER Jonas NSP 26'38" 0 
 120. GER  BRUNO Fabian THF 27'30" 0 
 121. GER  GEISLER Jannick THF 27'40" 0 
 122. ISR  MARGALIOT Ran STB 28'11" 0 
 123. GER  DIETRICH Benjamin TET 31'24" 0 
 124. GER  BENOIT André THF 32'36" 0 
 125. GER  KÖRBER Sebastian TSP 34'21" 0 
 126. GER  MONREAL Florian TRS 42'46" 0 



30/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits