Esp  Vuelta a Espa˝a, Stage 16 : Palencia - Haro (188,1 km) 6/09/2011  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GEO  18 
 1. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SBS 4h41'56" 70 
 2. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM  40 
 3. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LEO  25 
 4. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente OLO  15 
 5. AUS  HOWARD Leigh THR 02" 10 
 6. NED  DE KORT Koen SKS 02" 7 
 7. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 02" 5 
 8. BEL  MAES Nikolas QST 02" 3 
 9. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 02" 2 
 10. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GEO 02" 1 
 11. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 04" 0 
 12. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 04" 0 
 13. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 04" 0 
 14. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 04" 0 
 15. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob LEO 04" 0 
 16. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 04" 0 
 17. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 04" 0 
 18. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 04" 0 
 19. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LEO 04" 0 
 20. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 07" 0 
 21. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV 07" 0 
 22. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 07" 0 
 23. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio MOV 07" 0 
 24. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 07" 0 
 25. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 07" 0 
 26. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 07" 0 
 27. NED  POELS Wout VCD 07" 0 
 28. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 07" 0 
 29. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert AST 07" 0 
 30. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 07" 0 
 31. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 07" 0 
 32. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 07" 0 
 33. DEN  SěRENSEN Chris Anker SBS 07" 0 
 34. ESP  ISASI FLORES I˝aki EUS 07" 0 
 35. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRM 07" 0 
 36. SWE  LÍFKVIST Thomas SKY 07" 0 
 37. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David GEO 07" 0 
 38. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep AST 07" 0 
 39. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David GEO 07" 0 
 40. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 07" 0 
 41. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 07" 0 
 42. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 07" 0 
 43. GER  LANG Sebastian OLO 07" 0 
 44. SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ 07" 0 
 45. RUS  MENCHOV Denis GEO 07" 0 
 46. GER  FRÍHLINGER Johannes SKS 07" 0 
 47. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos RAB 07" 0 
 48. ITA  CARUSO Damiano LIQ 07" 0 
 49. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 07" 0 
 50. GER  GESCHKE Simon SKS 07" 0 
 51. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOV 07" 0 
 52. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO 07" 0 
 53. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST 07" 0 
 54. BEL  DE GREEF Francis OLO 07" 0 
 55. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 07" 0 
 56. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre EUS 07" 0 
 57. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 07" 0 
 58. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas LEO 07" 0 
 59. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST 07" 0 
 60. BEL  NUYENS Nick SBS 07" 0 
 61. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir SBS 07" 0 
 62. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 07" 0 
 63. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RSH 07" 0 
 64. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 07" 0 
 65. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 07" 0 
 66. BEL  DOCKX Gert OLO 07" 0 
 67. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GRM 07" 0 
 68. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRM 20" 0 
 69. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 20" 0 
 70. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 20" 0 
 71. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 23" 0 
 72. DEN  AAEN JěRGENSEN Jonas SBS 23" 0 
 73. ITA  VIGANO Davide LEO 27" 0 
 74. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 37" 0 
 75. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep GRM 41" 0 
 76. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 42" 0 
 77. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 42" 0 
 78. FRA  LE LAY David ALM 42" 0 
 79. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RSH 42" 0 
 80. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian LEO 42" 0 
 81. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 49" 0 
 82. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 49" 0 
 83. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos GEO 49" 0 
 84. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto ACG 49" 0 
 85. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David ACG 49" 0 
 86. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis ACG 49" 0 
 87. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 49" 0 
 88. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACG 49" 0 
 89. ITA  ANZA Santo VCD 49" 0 
 90. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 49" 0 
 91. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH 49" 0 
 92. DEN  SěRENSEN Nicki SBS 49" 0 
 93. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 49" 0 
 94. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 49" 0 
 95. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VCD 49" 0 
 96. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 49" 0 
 97. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RSH 49" 0 
 98. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 49" 0 
 99. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey AST 49" 0 
 100. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor LAM 49" 0 
 101. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 49" 0 
 102. JPN  DOI Yukihiro SKS 49" 0 
 103. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS 49" 0 
 104. GER  DEGENKOLB John THR 01'03" 0 
 105. GER  NERZ Dominik LIQ 01'08" 0 
 106. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB 01'08" 0 
 107. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres GEO 01'08" 0 
 108. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 01'11" 0 
 109. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 01'11" 0 
 110. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 01'11" 0 
 111. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof QST 01'11" 0 
 112. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads SBS 01'11" 0 
 113. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 01'11" 0 
 114. AUS  HANSEN Adam OLO 01'11" 0 
 115. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 01'11" 0 
 116. ITA  CIONI Dario David SKY 01'11" 0 
 117. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 01'11" 0 
 118. GER  WAGNER Robert LEO 01'11" 0 
 119. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 01'11" 0 
 120. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 01'11" 0 
 121. ITA  MARANGONI Alan LIQ 01'11" 0 
 122. GER  KLIER Andreas GRM 01'11" 0 
 123. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 01'11" 0 
 124. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart LEO 01'16" 0 
 125. ITA  POSSONI Morris SKY 01'28" 0 
 126. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 01'31" 0 
 127. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira RSH 01'31" 0 
 128. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 01'34" 0 
 129. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 01'34" 0 
 130. AHO  DE MAAR Marc QST 01'34" 0 
 131. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACG 01'34" 0 
 132. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACG 01'34" 0 
 133. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 01'34" 0 
 134. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 01'34" 0 
 135. FRA  FOUCHARD Julien COF 01'34" 0 
 136. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 01'34" 0 
 137. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF 01'34" 0 
 138. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LEO 01'34" 0 
 139. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 01'34" 0 
 140. RUS  PETROV Evgeni AST 01'34" 0 
 141. AUT  BR─NDLE Matthias GEO 01'34" 0 
 142. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SBS 01'34" 0 
 143. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRM 01'34" 0 
 144. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn VCD 01'45" 0 
 145. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen OLO 01'45" 0 
 146. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'45" 0 
 147. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 01'45" 0 
 148. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 01'45" 0 
 149. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 01'45" 0 
 150. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan VCD 01'45" 0 
 151. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre SKS 01'45" 0 
 152. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 01'45" 0 
 153. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes RSH 01'45" 0 
 154. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri ALM 02'42" 0 
 155. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 02'42" 0 
 156. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 02'42" 0 
 157. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRM 02'42" 0 
 158. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RSH 02'42" 0 
 159. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian ACG 02'42" 0 
 160. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB 02'42" 0 
 161. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 02'42" 0 
 162. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Be˝at MOV 02'42" 0 
 163. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 02'42" 0 
 164. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 02'42" 0 
 165. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GEO 03'26" 0 
 166. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 03'26" 0 
 167. EST  TAARAM─E Rein COF 03'31" 0 
 168. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 03'49" 0 
 169. FRA  HOUANARD Steve ALM 04'24" 0 
 170. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 05'22" 0 
 171. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACG 08'16" 0 
 172. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 11'01" 0 
 173. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 11'01" 0 
 174. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 11'01" 0 
 175. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 11'01" 0 
 176. POL  MAJKA Rafal SBS 18'49" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LAM  0 
 DNS BEL  BOONEN Tom QST  0 



24/07/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits