Fra  GP Ouest France - Plouay (248,3 km) 28/08/2011  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM 6h32'40" 220 
 2. AUS  GERRANS Simon SKY  132 
 3. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC  105 
 4. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor GRM  92 
 5. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo LEO  79 
 6. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ  67 
 7. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  57 
 8. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki RSH  51 
 9. FRA  SIMON Julien SAU  45 
 10. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  41 
 11. ITA  MARCATO Marco VCD  37 
 12. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie SAU  33 
 13. ITA  PONZI Simone LIQ  30 
 14. NED  MOL Wouter VCD  27 
 15. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten RAB  24 
 16. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD  21 
 17. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal RSH  19 
 18. AUS  CLARKE Simon AST  18 
 19. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie RSH  17 
 20. FRA  DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC  16 
 21. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan SAU  15 
 22. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF  14 
 23. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT  13 
 24. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS  12 
 25. FRA  HARDY Romain BSC  11 
 26. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR  10 
 27. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM  9 
 28. BEL  GHYSELINCK Jan THR  8 
 29. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony COF  7 
 30. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  6 
 31. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  5 
 32. SLO  BOZIC Borut VCD  5 
 33. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony SAU  5 
 34. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB  5 
 35. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  5 
 36. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  5 
 37. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM  5 
 38. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS  5 
 39. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT  5 
 40. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis MOV  5 
 41. FRA  BERTHOU Eric BSC  5 
 42. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ  5 
 43. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD  5 
 44. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ  5 
 45. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC  5 
 46. FRA  CUSIN Rémi COF  5 
 47. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme SAU  5 
 48. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS  5 
 49. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ  5 
 50. FRA  FEILLU Brice LEO  5 
 51. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV  5 
 52. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom LEO  5 
 53. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO  5 
 54. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD  5 
 55. NED  KREDER Michel GRM  5 
 56. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu SKS  5 
 57. BEL  GILBERT Philippe OLO  5 
 58. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB  5 
 59. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ  5 
 60. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF  5 
 61. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  5 
 62. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy AST  5 
 63. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  5 
 64. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ  5 
 65. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  5 
 66. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ  5 
 67. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC  5 
 68. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT  5 
 69. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo SBS  5 
 70. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd AST  5 
 71. NED  BOOM Lars RAB  5 
 72. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY 08" 5 
 73. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 10" 5 
 74. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRM 10" 5 
 75. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 12" 5 
 76. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 20" 5 
 77. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory SKY 47" 5 
 78. GER  WEGMANN Fabian LEO 01'00" 5 
 79. RSA  HUNTER Robert RSH 01'02" 5 
 80. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQ 01'02" 5 
 81. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 01'02" 5 
 82. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 01'02" 5 
 83. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 01'02" 5 
 84. BEL  VANTOMME Maxime KAT 01'02" 5 
 85. AUS  ROBERTS Luke SBS 01'02" 5 
 86. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST 01'02" 5 
 87. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 01'02" 5 
 88. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 01'02" 5 
 89. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume SAU 01'02" 5 
 90. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 01'02" 5 
 91. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 01'46" 5 
 92. FRA  HUGUET Yann SKS 01'46" 5 
 93. AUS  RENSHAW Mark THR 01'53" 5 
 94. FRA  DION Renaud BSC 01'53" 5 
 95. GER  KLEMME Dominic LEO 01'55" 5 
 96. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal RSH 02'13" 5 
 97. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RSH 02'13" 5 
 98. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ 02'13" 5 
 99. KAZ  NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeni AST 02'13" 5 
 100. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 02'13" 5 
 101. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane SAU 02'13" 5 
 102. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 02'13" 5 
 103. NOR  RASCH Gabriel GRM 02'13" 5 
 104. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 02'13" 5 
 105. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT 02'13" 5 
 106. FRA  BOUYER Franck EUC 02'13" 5 
 107. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 02'13" 5 
 108. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 02'13" 5 
 109. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SBS 02'13" 5 
 110. NED  POSTHUMA Joost LEO 02'31" 5 
 111. DEN  PEDERSEN Martin LEO 02'31" 5 
 112. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC 02'31" 5 
 113. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST 03'30" 5 
 114. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle OLO 03'30" 5 
 115. FRA  PICHON Laurent BSC 03'57" 5 
 116. AUS  COOKE Baden SBS 03'57" 5 
 117. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 03'57" 5 
 118. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 03'57" 5 
 119. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 06'27" 5 
 120. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis THR 06'29" 5 
 121. FRA  GAUDIN Damien EUC 06'29" 5 
 122. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 06'29" 5 
 123. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 07'43" 5 
 124. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 07'43" 5 
 125. FRA  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 07'43" 5 
 126. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 07'43" 5 
 127. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim AST 07'43" 5 
 128. SUI  MORABITO Steve BMC 07'43" 5 
 129. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 07'43" 5 
 130. ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ 07'43" 5 
 131. NZL  SERGENT Jesse RSH 07'43" 5 
 132. CHN  FENG Han SKS 07'43" 5 
 133. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo KAT 07'43" 5 
 134. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB 07'43" 5 
 135. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 07'43" 5 
 136. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 07'43" 5 
 137. FRA  DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF 07'43" 5 
 138. FRA  RAVARD Anthony ALM 07'43" 5 
 139. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SBS 07'43" 5 
 140. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 07'43" 5 
 141. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF 07'43" 5 
 142. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 09'34" 5 
 143. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas SKS 09'34" 5 
 144. AUS  CLARKE William LEO 10'24" 5 
 145. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM 11'28" 5 
 146. GER  STAUFF Andreas QST 11'28" 5 
 147. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 11'28" 5 
 148. NED  CHAIGNEAU Robin SKS 12'40" 5 
 149. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart OLO 12'40" 5 
 150. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 12'40" 5 
 151. ITA  PAVARIN Marcello VCD 12'40" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack GRM  0 
 DNF GBR  HAMMOND Roger GRM  0 
 DNF ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM  0 
 DNF KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST  0 
 DNF FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 DNF SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas OLO  0 
 DNF BEL  NEYENS Maarten OLO  0 
 DNF ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar OLO  0 
 DNF FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi OLO  0 
 DNF GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC  0 
 DNF USA  MURPHY John BMC  0 
 DNF RUS  IVANOV Serguei KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT  0 
 DNF FRA  SICARD Romain EUS  0 
 DNF NED  FLENS Rick RAB  0 
 DNF NED  VERMELTFOORT Coen RAB  0 
 DNF GBR  DOWNING Russell SKY  0 
 DNF ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ  0 
 DNF GER  CIOLEK Gerald QST  0 
 DNF NED  ENGELS Addy QST  0 
 DNF NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD  0 
 DNF GBR  BELLIS Jonathan SBS  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele SBS  0 
 DNF FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSC  0 
 DNF FRA  DURET Sébastien BSC  0 
 DNF BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF  0 
 DNF FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU  0 
 DNF AUS  DOCKER Mitchell SKS  0 
 DNF GER  KLUGE Roger SKS  0 



18/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits