Ger  Vattenfall Cyclassics (216 km) 15/08/2010  
  Category: 1.PT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM 5h02'36" 220 
 2. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY  132 
 3. GER  GREIPEL André THR  105 
 4. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander BMC  92 
 5. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST  79 
 6. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ  67 
 7. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB  57 
 8. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique FOT  51 
 9. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM  45 
 10. ITA  MARCATO Marco VAC  41 
 11. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ  37 
 12. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO  33 
 13. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ  30 
 14. AUT  WROLICH Peter MRM  27 
 15. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QST  24 
 16. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SAX  21 
 17. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY  19 
 18. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY  18 
 19. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  17 
 20. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS  16 
 21. RSA  IMPEY Daryl RSH  15 
 22. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VAC  14 
 23. RUS  IVANOV Serguei KAT  13 
 24. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB  12 
 25. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE  11 
 26. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal FOT  10 
 27. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko AST  9 
 28. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH  8 
 29. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto VAC  7 
 30. NED  LÖWIK Gerben OLO  6 
 31. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM  5 
 32. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC  5 
 33. BEL  GILBERT Philippe OLO  5 
 34. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM  5 
 35. GER  WEGMANN Fabian MRM  5 
 36. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SAX  5 
 37. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE  5 
 38. GER  VOSS Paul MRM  5 
 39. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert RSH  5 
 40. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR  5 
 41. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS  5 
 42. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 07" 5 
 43. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 08" 5 
 44. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 08" 5 
 45. CAN  TUFT Svein GRM 08" 5 
 46. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ 08" 5 
 47. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 08" 5 
 48. USA  BUSCHE Matthew RSH 12" 5 
 49. GER  VOIGT Jens SAX 12" 5 
 50. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell SKS 12" 5 
 51. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas RSH 12" 5 
 52. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 12" 5 
 53. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël OLO 12" 5 
 54. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 12" 5 
 55. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 12" 5 
 56. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 12" 5 
 57. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 12" 5 
 58. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 12" 5 
 59. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM 12" 5 
 60. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 12" 5 
 61. SUI  STALDER Florian BMC 12" 5 
 62. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 12" 5 
 63. GER  KLEMME Dominic SAX 12" 5 
 64. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT 12" 5 
 65. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM 12" 5 
 66. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST 12" 5 
 67. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory SKY 12" 5 
 68. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST 12" 5 
 69. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil GCE 12" 5 
 70. NZL  BEWLEY Sam RSH 12" 5 
 71. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 12" 5 
 72. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ 12" 5 
 73. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 12" 5 
 74. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 12" 5 
 75. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 12" 5 
 76. POL  GOLAS Michal VAC 12" 5 
 77. DEN  PEDERSEN Martin FOT 12" 5 
 78. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ 23" 5 
 79. SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ 27" 5 
 80. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ 27" 5 
 81. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 27" 5 
 82. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VAC 27" 5 
 83. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VAC 27" 5 
 84. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 27" 5 
 85. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis ALM 27" 5 
 86. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 27" 5 
 87. AUS  LLOYD Matthew OLO 27" 5 
 88. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT 01'21" 5 
 89. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 01'27" 5 
 90. NED  DE KORT Koen SKS 01'27" 5 
 91. SUI  ZAHNER Simon BMC 02'18" 5 
 92. NED  KREDER Michel GRM 02'18" 5 
 93. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 02'25" 5 
 94. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 02'33" 5 
 95. BEL  DE GREEF Francis OLO 02'33" 5 
 96. BEL  AERTS Mario OLO 02'33" 5 
 97. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian SAX 02'33" 5 
 98. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 02'33" 5 
 99. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 03'37" 5 
 100. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 03'54" 5 
 101. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 04'50" 5 
 102. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 05'20" 5 
 103. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 05'20" 5 
 104. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 05'20" 5 
 105. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS 05'20" 5 
 106. ESP  CELIS ZABALA Felix Vidal FOT 05'20" 5 
 107. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus FOT 05'20" 5 
 108. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 05'20" 5 
 109. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM 05'20" 5 
 110. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo KAT 05'20" 5 
 111. FRA  DEROO David SKS 05'20" 5 
 112. AUS  DAVIS Scott AST 05'28" 5 
 113. GER  STAUFF Andreas QST 05'40" 5 
 114. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QST 05'58" 5 
 115. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QST 06'06" 5 
 116. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 06'15" 5 
 117. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 06'15" 5 
 118. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 09'33" 5 
 119. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie KAT 09'33" 5 
 120. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 09'33" 5 
 121. ITA  FELLINE Fabio FOT 09'39" 5 
 122. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 11'24" 5 
 123. SVK  VELITS Peter THR 11'24" 5 
 124. GER  GESCHKE Simon SKS 11'24" 5 
 125. GER  LANG Sebastian OLO 11'32" 5 
 126. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ 11'32" 5 
 127. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM 11'32" 5 
 128. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco LIQ 11'32" 5 
 129. ITA  MERLO Michele FOT 11'32" 5 
 130. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 11'32" 5 
 131. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim AST 13'00" 5 
 132. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 13'00" 5 
 133. NED  CHAIGNEAU Robin SKS 16'17" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack GRM  0 
 DNF NZL  DEAN Julian GRM  0 
 DNF AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti SAX  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHLECK Fränk SAX  0 
 DNF AUS  O'GRADY Stuart SAX  0 
 DNF GER  CIOLEK Gerald MRM  0 
 DNF GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM  0 
 DNF GER  GERDEMANN Linus MRM  0 
 DNF AUS  ROBERTS Luke MRM  0 
 DNF KAZ  DMITRIYEV Valeriy AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST  0 
 DNF RUS  GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT  0 
 DNF BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ  0 
 DNF AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB  0 
 DNF BEL  DOCKX Gert THR  0 
 DNF AUS  GOSS Matthew THR  0 
 DNF USA  MCCARTNEY Jason RSH  0 
 DNF USA  SELANDER Bjorn RSH  0 
 DNF COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio GCE  0 
 DNF SUI  LOOSLI David LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  FURLAN Angelo LAM  0 
 DNF ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS  0 
 DNF ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST  0 
 DNF ITA  VELO Marco QST  0 
 DNF NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle SKY  0 
 DNF BEL  GODDAERT Kristof ALM  0 
 DNF EST  MANDRI René ALM  0 
 DNF RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 DNF SUI  VITORIA David FOT  0 
 DNF SLO  BOZIC Borut VAC  0 
 DNF NED  MOURIS Jens VAC  0 
 DNF NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS  0 



21/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits