Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 16/03/2010  
  Category: 2.HIS  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 30h51'36" 240 
 2. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AND  180 
 3. AUS  EVANS Cadel BMC 12" 145 
 4. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 22" 132 
 5. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 27" 120 
 6. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR 29" 108 
 7. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG 33" 96 
 8. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 42" 85 
 9. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'04" 74 
 10. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 01'07" 63 
 11. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 01'20" 55 
 12. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg OLO 01'34" 49 
 13. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 01'44" 44 
 14. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE 01'48" 39 
 15. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO 02'07" 34 
 16. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo AND 02'09" 31 
 17. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM 02'16" 28 
 18. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 02'19" 25 
 19. SLO  SPILAK Simon LAM 02'21" 22 
 20. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 02'26" 20 
 21. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil GCE 02'31" 18 
 22. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 02'40" 16 
 23. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG 02'41" 14 
 24. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 02'47" 12 
 25. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 02'54" 11 
 26. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 03'18" 10 
 27. SUI  FREI Thomas BMC 03'19" 9 
 28. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 03'28" 8 
 29. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 03'40" 7 
 30. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 03'56" 6 
 31. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 04'13" 5 
 32. SVK  VELITS Peter THR 05'27" 5 
 33. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 07'25" 5 
 34. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 07'52" 5 
 35. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 08'30" 5 
 36. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas SKY 09'01" 5 
 37. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST 11'52" 5 
 38. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca KAT 12'35" 5 
 39. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 12'36" 5 
 40. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRM 12'40" 5 
 41. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 12'50" 5 
 42. ITA  CANUTI Federico COG 13'04" 5 
 43. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 13'19" 5 
 44. AUS  LLOYD Matthew OLO 14'36" 5 
 45. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ 14'44" 5 
 46. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim KAT 14'53" 5 
 47. CAN  BARRY Michael SKY 15'58" 5 
 48. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 17'09" 5 
 49. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 18'45" 5 
 50. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY 20'27" 5 
 51. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 20'34" 5 
 52. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 20'59" 5 
 53. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 22'00" 5 
 54. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC 22'49" 5 
 55. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 23'43" 5 
 56. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 23'55" 5 
 57. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT 27'02" 5 
 58. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 27'06" 5 
 59. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 27'28" 5 
 60. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria GCE 27'44" 5 
 61. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 28'44" 5 
 62. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 30'04" 5 
 63. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti SAX 30'20" 5 
 64. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 30'21" 5 
 65. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 31'11" 5 
 66. NED  MAASKANT Martijn GRM 32'29" 5 
 67. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 32'48" 5 
 68. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 35'59" 5 
 69. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 36'06" 5 
 70. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro LAM 36'42" 5 
 71. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 36'48" 5 
 72. AUS  CLARKE Simon ISD 37'11" 5 
 73. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 38'31" 5 
 74. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND 40'48" 5 
 75. ITA  BERNUCCI Lorenzo LAM 41'02" 5 
 76. GBR  HAMMOND Roger CTT 41'07" 5 
 77. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ 41'30" 5 
 78. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian SAX 43'30" 5 
 79. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT 46'13" 5 
 80. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 46'38" 5 
 81. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB 46'43" 5 
 82. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRM 47'14" 5 
 83. LUX  SCHLECK Andy SAX 47'27" 5 
 84. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT 49'13" 5 
 85. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf OLO 50'07" 5 
 86. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ 51'29" 5 
 87. NED  KROON Karsten BMC 51'39" 5 
 88. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 51'55" 5 
 89. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 52'02" 5 
 90. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 52'45" 5 
 91. ITA  GINANNI Francesco AND 53'27" 5 
 92. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 54'21" 5 
 93. NOR  RASCH Gabriel CTT 54'55" 5 
 94. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST 55'25" 5 
 95. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 55'28" 5 
 96. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 56'11" 5 
 97. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST 56'13" 5 
 98. ITA  BANDIERA Marco KAT 57'00" 5 
 99. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio GCE 58'03" 5 
 100. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro ISD 59'12" 5 
 101. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ 59'38" 5 
 102. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG 59'56" 5 
 103. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LAM 1h01'11" 5 
 104. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST 1h02'12" 5 
 105. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco COG 1h02'16" 5 
 106. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor CTT 1h03'24" 5 
 107. GER  LANG Sebastian OLO 1h03'47" 5 
 108. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ISD 1h04'07" 5 
 109. ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ 1h04'54" 5 
 110. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart SAX 1h05'36" 5 
 111. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 1h06'09" 5 
 112. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 1h07'36" 5 
 113. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 1h08'13" 5 
 114. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 1h08'58" 5 
 115. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST 1h09'00" 5 
 116. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier FDJ 1h09'05" 5 
 117. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM 1h10'23" 5 
 118. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM 1h10'24" 5 
 119. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 1h11'56" 5 
 120. ITA  TABORRE Fabio AND 1h12'22" 5 
 121. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 1h13'28" 5 
 122. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SAX 1h13'35" 5 
 123. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRM 1h16'20" 5 
 124. DEN  HØJ Frank SAX 1h16'39" 5 
 125. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 1h16'56" 5 
 126. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 1h20'23" 5 
 127. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel OLO 1h20'49" 5 
 128. AUS  WURF Cameron AND 1h21'10" 5 
 129. AUS  LANCASTER Brett CTT 1h22'08" 5 
 130. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo ISD 1h22'38" 5 
 131. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 1h23'37" 5 
 132. GER  KLIER Andreas CTT 1h23'40" 5 
 133. ITA  MARANGONI Alan COG 1h23'42" 5 
 134. ITA  VELO Marco QST 1h23'50" 5 
 135. BEL  SENTJENS Roy MRM 1h24'00" 5 
 136. GBR  HUNT Jeremy CTT 1h24'09" 5 
 137. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 1h24'20" 5 
 138. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 1h24'39" 5 
 139. AUS  COOKE Baden SAX 1h26'51" 5 
 140. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 1h27'43" 5 
 141. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 1h29'37" 5 
 142. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie KAT 1h29'42" 5 
 143. GER  REIMER Martin CTT 1h30'22" 5 
 144. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas CTT 1h31'29" 5 
 145. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QST 1h33'16" 5 
 146. RSA  HUNTER Robert GRM 1h33'17" 5 
 147. NED  KNAVEN Servais MRM 1h34'37" 5 
 148. NZL  DEAN Julian GRM 1h35'27" 5 
 149. GER  KLEMME Dominic SAX 1h37'26" 5 
 150. ITA  GATTO Oscar ISD 1h38'15" 5 
 151. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle SKY 1h43'14" 5 
 152. ITA  CACCIA Diego ISD 1h45'58" 5 
 153. ITA  GAVAZZI Mattia COG 1h48'02" 5 
 154. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR 1h50'41" 5 



17/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits