Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Ordino (And) - Estació d'Ordino-Arcalís (And) I.T.T. (17 km) 20/09/2001  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 37h33'43" 20 
 1. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 36'38" 70 
 2. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 28" 50 
 3. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 31" 35 
 4. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor COA 33" 20 
 5. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi USP 36" 15 
 6. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 41" 10 
 7. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 44" 5 
 8. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES 48" 3 
 9. MEX  PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto PAN 51" 2 
 10. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 55" 1 
 11. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo COF 59" 0 
 12. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel BAN 01'00" 0 
 13. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David FES 01'01" 0 
 14. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL 01'05" 0 
 15. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP 01'06" 0 
 16. GBR  MILLAR David COF 01'23" 0 
 17. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando COA 01'25" 0 
 18. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael MIL 01'26" 0 
 19. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis FES 01'32" 0 
 20. ITA  CONTI Roberto CTA 01'34" 0 
 21. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco ALS 01'39" 0 
 22. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 01'45" 0 
 23. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 01'46" 0 
 24. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 01'58" 0 
 25. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor ONC 01'59" 0 
 26. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 01'59" 0 
 27. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 02'05" 0 
 28. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 02'07" 0 
 29. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 02'12" 0 
 30. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 02'14" 0 
 31. ITA  DE PAOLI Daniele MER 02'25" 0 
 32. CZE  KONECNY Tomas DFF 02'28" 0 
 33. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar REL 02'34" 0 
 34. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano PAN 02'37" 0 
 35. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 02'43" 0 
 36. ESP  FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Victoriano MIL 02'43" 0 
 37. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 02'46" 0 
 38. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 02'48" 0 
 39. NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB 02'51" 0 
 40. UKR  DUMA Vladimir PAN 02'52" 0 
 41. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 03'03" 0 
 42. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONC 03'04" 0 
 43. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel MER 03'06" 0 
 44. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 03'07" 0 
 45. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 03'09" 0 
 46. AUS  O'NEILL Nathan PAN 03'11" 0 
 47. POR  SILVA Joao Paulo MIL 03'12" 0 
 48. ESP  GARCIA CALVO Cesar REL 03'13" 0 
 49. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONC 03'14" 0 
 50. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago BAN 03'16" 0 
 51. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen EUS 03'16" 0 
 52. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis FES 03'16" 0 
 53. SUI  JEKER Fabian MIL 03'21" 0 
 54. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 03'24" 0 
 55. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 03'28" 0 
 56. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 03'30" 0 
 57. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 03'33" 0 
 58. SWE  ANDERSSON Michael MER 03'35" 0 
 59. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo CTA 03'36" 0 
 60. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard DFF 03'38" 0 
 61. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 03'40" 0 
 62. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor JAZ 03'44" 0 
 63. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC 03'47" 0 
 64. NED  ENGELS Addy RAB 03'48" 0 
 65. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 03'49" 0 
 66. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex COA 03'50" 0 
 67. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ 03'51" 0 
 68. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto MIL 03'53" 0 
 69. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 03'53" 0 
 70. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS 03'55" 0 
 71. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 03'56" 0 
 72. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 03'57" 0 
 73. ESP  GOMEZ GOZALO Jose Javier KEL 03'57" 0 
 74. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 03'58" 0 
 75. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 03'58" 0 
 76. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio JAZ 04'05" 0 
 77. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 04'07" 0 
 78. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel MIL 04'11" 0 
 79. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 04'13" 0 
 80. NED  PRONK Matthé RAB 04'19" 0 
 81. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 04'20" 0 
 82. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 04'22" 0 
 83. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 04'29" 0 
 84. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 04'30" 0 
 85. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 04'32" 0 
 86. ITA  RATTI Eddy MAP 04'33" 0 
 87. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David MAP 04'45" 0 
 88. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro JAZ 04'45" 0 
 89. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 04'46" 0 
 90. UKR  POSPYEYEV Kyrylo CTA 04'48" 0 
 91. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 04'51" 0 
 92. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 04'51" 0 
 93. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert RAB 04'52" 0 
 94. EST  TOMBAK Janek COF 04'56" 0 
 95. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KEL 04'57" 0 
 96. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 05'00" 0 
 97. GER  SCHWEDA Raphael COA 05'15" 0 
 98. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos JAZ 05'19" 0 
 99. BLR  SENIUSHKIN Yauheni PAN 05'21" 0 
 100. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki COA 05'22" 0 
 101. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Igor EUS 05'24" 0 
 102. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 05'24" 0 
 103. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 05'25" 0 
 104. ITA  PAOLINI Luca MAP 05'26" 0 
 105. ESP  GUILLAMON RUIZ Juan Carlos JAZ 05'27" 0 
 106. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 05'28" 0 
 107. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 05'29" 0 
 108. FRA  LAMOUR Claude COF 05'29" 0 
 109. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo CTA 05'31" 0 
 110. ITA  MORENI Cristian MER 05'32" 0 
 111. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz BAN 05'32" 0 
 112. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 05'33" 0 
 113. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior MIL 05'33" 0 
 114. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ 05'35" 0 
 115. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave DFF 05'37" 0 
 116. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven DFF 05'38" 0 
 117. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro MAP 05'42" 0 
 118. ITA  TONTI Andrea CTA 05'54" 0 
 119. USA  MCRAE William Chann USP 05'57" 0 
 120. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TEL 05'59" 0 
 121. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 06'00" 0 
 122. RSA  HUNTER Robert LAM 06'04" 0 
 123. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 06'06" 0 
 124. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried DFF 06'07" 0 
 125. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 06'07" 0 
 126. USA  CRUZ Antonio USP 06'07" 0 
 127. DEN  HØJ Frank COA 06'13" 0 
 128. ESP  FERNANDEZ DOMINGO David REL 06'14" 0 
 129. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar MAP 06'14" 0 
 130. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos FES 06'15" 0 
 131. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro COA 06'15" 0 
 132. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto TEL 06'18" 0 
 133. NED  KROON Karsten RAB 06'18" 0 
 134. ITA  PINOTTI Marco LAM 06'33" 0 
 135. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 06'37" 0 
 136. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 06'38" 0 
 137. ESP  CAPITAN PEREGRINA Jorge REL 06'38" 0 
 138. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei JAZ 06'44" 0 
 139. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 06'48" 0 
 140. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 06'55" 0 
 141. POR  CARNEIRO Carlos Alberto Silva MIL 06'56" 0 
 142. GER  KLIER Andreas TEL 06'56" 0 
 143. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 07'11" 0 
 144. ITA  ORTENZI Gianmario MER 07'17" 0 
 145. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos BAN 07'18" 0 
 146. ITA  VINALE Alberto ALS 07'23" 0 
 147. NZL  DEAN Julian USP 07'27" 0 
 148. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 07'31" 0 
 149. SUI  HUSER Rolf COA 07'31" 0 
 150. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 07'34" 0 
 151. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 07'35" 0 
 152. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 07'44" 0 
 153. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie DFF 08'22" 0 
 154. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven FES 08'25" 0 
 155. AUS  WHITE Matthew USP 08'26" 0 
 156. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn DFF 08'36" 0 
 157. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 08'44" 0 
 158. GER  NITSCHE Torsten SAE 09'31" 0 



11/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits