Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (127 km) 23/04/2014  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 3h26'43" 140 
 2. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 01" 84 
 3. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 04" 73 
 4. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 07" 63 
 5. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh HPU 11" 56 
 6. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 13" 50 
 7. GBR  POOLEY Emma LBL 13" 44 
 8. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 21" 38 
 9. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GIW 24" 33 
 10. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 28" 28 
 11. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 30" 23 
 12. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW 31" 20 
 13. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 31" 18 
 14. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BCT 31" 16 
 15. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 35" 14 
 16. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin AUS 42" 13 
 17. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT 45" 12 
 18. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 49" 11 
 19. ITA  CECCHINI Elena EMF 50" 10 
 20. USA  HALL Lauren USA 50" 9 
 21. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 59" 8 
 22. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 01'11" 7 
 23. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SLU 01'12" 6 
 24. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet LBL 01'48" 5 
 25. FRA  PADER Lucie FUT 02'27" 4 
 26. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 02'29" 3 
 27. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah CAN 02'32" 3 
 28. ITA  RATTO Rossella EMF 02'40" 3 
 29. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE 03'29" 3 
 30. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 03'31" 3 
 31. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey HPU 03'37" 3 
 32. ITA  ZORZI Susanna BPK 03'46" 3 
 33. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina ALE 03'55" 3 
 34. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 04'16" 3 
 35. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike GIW 04'16" 3 
 36. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 07'10" 3 
 37. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BCT 09'19" 3 
 38. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 09'21" 3 
 39. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari SEF 09'24" 3 
 40. USA  RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren USA 09'25" 3 
 41. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PHV 09'30" 3 
 42. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 09'30" 3 
 43. NED  PIETERS Amy GIW 09'32" 3 
 44. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 09'32" 3 
 45. FRA  PITEL Edwige FRA 09'35" 3 
 46. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 09'35" 3 
 47. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha FTZ 09'37" 3 
 48. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena FTZ 09'37" 3 
 49. AUS  CURE Amy LBL 09'37" 3 
 50. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 09'37" 3 
 51. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 09'39" 3 
 52. NED  KOEDOODER Vera BCT 09'45" 3 
 53. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura WHT 09'45" 3 
 54. ESP  RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna BPD 09'47" 3 
 55. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje GIW 09'48" 3 
 56. CAN  ROORDA Stéphanie CAN 09'51" 3 
 57. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany SLU 09'51" 3 
 58. USA  STACHER Ally SLU 09'51" 3 
 59. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 09'51" 3 
 60. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 09'54" 3 
 61. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 09'54" 3 
 62. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 09'56" 3 
 63. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna WHT 09'56" 3 
 64. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 09'59" 3 
 65. FRA  BOURDON Fanny FRA 09'59" 3 
 66. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle FUT 09'59" 3 
 67. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie FTZ 09'59" 3 
 68. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RVL 10'05" 3 
 69. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies FTZ 10'05" 3 
 70. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 10'05" 3 
 71. NED  SLIK Rozanne PHV 10'08" 3 
 72. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 10'08" 3 
 73. BEL  BRULEE Latoya FTZ 10'10" 3 
 74. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie LTK 10'11" 3 
 75. AUS  HEATHER Taryn BCT 10'11" 3 
 76. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 10'25" 3 
 77. DEN  LETH Julie HPU 10'27" 3 
 78. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GEW 10'27" 3 
 79. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 10'27" 3 
 80. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee GEW 10'37" 3 
 81. USA  WILES Tayler SLU 10'54" 3 
 82. FRA  BIANNIC Aude LTK 10'59" 3 
 83. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FRA 11'35" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren HPU  0 
 DNF AUS  EDMONDSON Annette GEW  0 
 DNF ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF NED  DE VRIES Marijn GIW  0 
 DNF NED  STIJNS Kyara GIW  0 
 DNF ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE  0 
 DNF BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWSELL-SHAND Joanna WHT  0 
 DNF ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana EMF  0 
 DNF GBR  MARTIN Lucy EMF  0 
 DNF MEX  PLIEGO MORENO Dulce EMF  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna EMF  0 
 DNF RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL  0 
 DNF RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RVL  0 
 DNF AUS  ROY Sarah FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAUMET Oriane FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FUT  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PALADIN Asja TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  CECCHINI Silvia TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PALADIN Soraya TOG  0 
 DNF BEL  DOM Annelies FTZ  0 
 DNF USA  DONOVAN Kathryn USA  0 
 DNF USA  KINSELLA Maura USA  0 
 DNF USA  WINDER Ruth USA  0 
 DNF SUI  AUBRY Emilie BCT  0 
 DNF SUI  EHRLER Désirée BCT  0 
 DNF AUS  ROPER Emily AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  WIASAK Rebecca AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  WARDLAW Felicity AUS  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK  0 
 DNF ESP  NUÑO PALACIO Aida LTK  0 
 DNF ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa SEF  0 
 DNF RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina SEF  0 
 DNF RUS  POTOKINA Anna SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  TUIA Maria Adele SEF  0 
 DNF FRA  BOURDIAUX Manon FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  BURATO Alna FRA  0 
 DNF ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD  0 
 DNF RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD  0 
 DNF CAN  DESSUREAULT Catherine CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  EWART Annie CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie CAN  0 
 DNF NED  DE BAAT Kim PHV  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Riejanne PHV  0 
 DNF NED  PEETOOM Kirsten PHV  0 
 DNF NED  OTTEN Marissa PHV  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


12/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits