Cze  Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Havirov I.T.T. (26 km) 27/04/2012  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 3h33'59" 3 
 1. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 35'27" 10 
 2. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU  6 
 3. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS 01'06" 4 
 4. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 01'13" 2 
 5. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 01'31" 1 
 6. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 01'32" 0 
 7. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra MIC 02'08" 0 
 8. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 02'15" 0 
 9. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura DPD 02'27" 0 
 10. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 02'36" 0 
 11. UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR 02'37" 0 
 12. USA  STACHER Ally SLU 02'38" 0 
 13. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 02'48" 0 
 14. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie FUT 02'56" 0 
 15. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 03'03" 0 
 16. AUS  NOONAN Sinead AUS 03'04" 0 
 17. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT 03'13" 0 
 18. AUS  HOGAN Joanne AUS 03'14" 0 
 19. AUS  RYAN Carla LNL 03'16" 0 
 20. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 03'20" 0 
 21. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 03'21" 0 
 22. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 02'58" 0 
 23. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 03'26" 0 
 24. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL 03'27" 0 
 25. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 03'37" 0 
 26. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 03'40" 0 
 27. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 03'45" 0 
 28. SLO  RUTAR Tjasa POG 03'52" 0 
 29. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE 03'54" 0 
 30. AUS  ELVIN Gracie AUS 03'54" 0 
 31. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 03'57" 0 
 32. CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina BCT 04'01" 0 
 33. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia POL 04'05" 0 
 34. MRI  HALBWACHS Aurélie FUT 04'06" 0 
 35. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 04'09" 0 
 36. DEN  NORMAN LETH Julie DPD 04'11" 0 
 37. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa AUS 04'13" 0 
 38. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 04'14" 0 
 39. CZE  HRANAIOVA Katarina BCT 04'15" 0 
 40. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina ABD 04'19" 0 
 41. SWE  OLSSON Madelene LNL 04'20" 0 
 42. AUT  GRAUS Andrea FUT 04'25" 0 
 43. NED  CLAESSEN Marjolein GRO 04'31" 0 
 44. CRO  RADOTIC Mia CRO 04'33" 0 
 45. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna POL 04'36" 0 
 46. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BCT 04'42" 0 
 47. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MIC 04'42" 0 
 48. SLO  NOVAK Alenka POG 04'47" 0 
 49. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 04'53" 0 
 50. AUS  ALLEN Jessica AUS 04'57" 0 
 51. SLO  PINTAR Urska POG 04'58" 0 
 52. POL  SADLECKA Magdalena POL 05'00" 0 
 53. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee FUT 05'00" 0 
 54. POL  JASINSKA Edyta POL 05'07" 0 
 55. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena DLT 05'08" 0 
 56. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 05'14" 0 
 57. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS 05'17" 0 
 58. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 05'25" 0 
 59. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot DLT 05'26" 0 
 60. ITA  GRIFI Sara MIC 05'28" 0 
 61. SWE  LINDBERG Marie SWE 05'29" 0 
 62. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 05'29" 0 
 63. AUT  REINER Elisabeth AUT 05'34" 0 
 64. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle LNL 05'38" 0 
 65. POL  SZAFRANIEC Anna POL 05'39" 0 
 66. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda GRO 05'24" 0 
 67. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 05'46" 0 
 68. ISR  ELLA Michal MIC 05'52" 0 
 69. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 05'52" 0 
 70. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 05'53" 0 
 71. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea SWE 05'54" 0 
 72. POL  GUZ Paulina ABD 05'56" 0 
 73. DEN  LAUENBORG Britt BWL 05'57" 0 
 74. DEN  NIELSEN Tina BWL 05'57" 0 
 75. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica SWE 05'58" 0 
 76. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE 05'59" 0 
 77. SVK  KESEG STEVKOVA Janka - 06'01" 0 
 78. SLO  FRECE Sara POG 06'06" 0 
 79. POL  GARCZYNSKA Karolina ABD 06'08" 0 
 80. SUI  WEISS Sandra BCT 06'22" 0 
 81. NED  DONKERS Djoeke GRO 06'39" 0 
 82. DEN  KLOPPENBURG Margriet GRO 06'40" 0 
 83. SWE  NILSSON Johanna SWE 06'40" 0 
 84. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra MCG 06'49" 0 
 85. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina UKR 06'49" 0 
 86. GBR  BARR Jane DPD 06'49" 0 
 87. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 06'51" 0 
 88. CZE  BLAHOVA Veronika CZE 06'52" 0 
 89. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK 06'53" 0 
 90. POL  RUTKOWSKA Natalia POL 06'54" 0 
 91. ITA  VALENTINI Elena MCG 07'03" 0 
 92. ITA  FORESI Lorena MIC 07'04" 0 
 93. DEN  LARSEN Fie Degn BWL 07'09" 0 
 94. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina AUT 07'09" 0 
 95. POL  MIELNIK Natalia ABD 07'14" 0 
 96. NED  OLTHUIS Esther DPD 07'20" 0 
 97. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling BWL 07'34" 0 
 98. NED  SMITS Jessica GRO 07'41" 0 
 99. ITA  ZORZI Susanna MCG 07'49" 0 
 100. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora BPK 07'49" 0 
 101. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle GRO 07'50" 0 
 102. CZE  BERKOVA Irena - 07'52" 0 
 103. AUT  KOLLMANN Christina AUT 08'09" 0 
 104. SLO  OPEKA Ajda POG 08'17" 0 
 105. SUI  WEISS Martina BCT 08'31" 0 
 106. CZE  TREFNA Tereza CZE 08'40" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT SVK  KADLECOVA Monika - 09'15" 0 
 OOT SWE  THOMASSON Martina DPD 09'23" 0 
 OOT CZE  VITOVA Linda CZE 09'37" 0 
 OOT CZE  KUNTOVA Vendula CZE 09'59" 0 
 OOT POL  BRZEZNA Monika ABD 10'14" 0 
 OOT SUI  SÄGESSER Jennifer BCT 10'36" 0 
 OOT UKR  KYVA Anna UKR 12'08" 0 
 OOT POL  DUBIENIECKA Joanna ABD 13'01" 0 
 DNS ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica BPK  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


22/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits