Aus  World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. (164,3 km) 24/09/2022  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 4h24'25" 200 
 2. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte SDW 01" 120 
 3. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 01" 105 
 4. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 01" 90 
 5. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 01" 81 
 6. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis MOV 01" 72 
 7. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 01" 64 
 8. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 01" 56 
 9. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 01" 48 
 10. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 01" 40 
 11. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh SDW 01" 32 
 12. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 01" 28 
 13. SUI  REUSSER Marlen SDW 11" 24 
 14. NED  VOS Marianne JVW 13" 20 
 15. AUS  MANLY Alexandra BEX 13" 18 
 16. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 13" 16 
 17. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 13" 14 
 18. CAN  JACKSON Alison LIV 13" 13 
 19. BEL  GHEKIERE Justine PLP 13" 12 
 20. GER  BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSG 13" 11 
 21. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 13" 10 
 22. CAN  BOILARD Simone AUB 13" 9 
 23. USA  EWERS Veronica TIB 13" 8 
 24. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 13" 7 
 25. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 13" 6 
 26. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 13" 5 
 27. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 01'25" 5 
 28. COL  PATI—O BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 04'50" 5 
 29. JPN  YONAMINE Eri HPW 04'50" 5 
 30. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 04'50" 5 
 31. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 04'57" 5 
 32. SUI  RUEGG Noemi JVW 04'57" 5 
 33. AUT  SCHREMPF Carina COK 04'57" 5 
 34. BEL  DE WILDE Julie PLP 04'57" 5 
 35. AUS  BROWN Grace FDJ 04'57" 5 
 36. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 04'57" 5 
 37. CAN  BARIL Olivia VAL 04'57" 5 
 38. AUS  THOMAS Lauren GRT 04'57" 5 
 39. NOR  MOHR Mari Hole HPU 04'57" 5 
 40. NZL  WYLLIE Ella PHV 04'57" 5 
 41. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 04'57" 5 
 42. SLO  PINTAR Urska UAD 04'57" 5 
 43. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 05'01" 5 
 44. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 07'37" 5 
 45. POL  WLODARCZYK Dominika ATO 07'37" 5 
 46. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 07'37" 5 
 47. NED  MARKUS Riejanne JVW 07'39" 5 
 48. ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW 07'39" 5 
 49. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa TFR 07'39" 5 
 50. GBR  HENDERSON Anna JVW 07'39" 5 
 51. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 07'39" 5 
 52. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 07'39" 5 
 53. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 07'39" 5 
 54. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer TIB 09'30" 5 
 55. NOR  YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 09'32" 5 
 56. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 09'32" 5 
 57. GER  KASPER Romy JVW 09'32" 5 
 58. AUS  ROY Sarah CSR 09'54" 5 
 59. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 09'58" 5 
 60. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 12'07" 5 
 61. USA  FAULKNER Kristen BEX 12'07" 5 
 62. SWE  BORGSTR÷M Julia NXG 12'07" 5 
 63. SUI  HARTMANN Elena - 12'23" 5 
 64. POL  SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka ATO 12'42" 5 
 65. SLO  KERN Spela MAT 12'42" 5 
 66. COL  HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela CTA 12'42" 5 
 67. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 12'42" 5 
 68. FRA  DEMAY Coralie AUB 12'42" 5 
 69. COL  PE—UELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina DNA 12'42" 5 
 70. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 12'42" 5 
 71. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 12'42" 5 
 72. GER  KOCH Franziska DSM 15'51" 5 
 73. LUX  BERTON Nina ASC 15'51" 5 
 74. RSA  PREEN Hayley TOR 15'51" 5 
 75. USA  FRANZ Heidi INS 15'51" 5 
 76. SWE  EKLUND Nathalie MAT 15'51" 5 
 77. DEN  NORMAN LETH Julie UXT 15'51" 5 
 78. CZE  NASH Katerina - 15'51" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  BAKER Georgia BEX  0 
 DNF ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV  0 
 DNF SWE  NILSSON Hanna WNT  0 
 DNF GER  KR÷GER Mieke HPW  0 
 DNF THA  SOMRAT Phetdarin TWC  0 
 DNF BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV  0 
 DNF NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR  0 
 DNF USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB  0 
 DNF FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV  0 
 DNF NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV  0 
 DNF USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar L39  0 
 DNF GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse DRP  0 
 DNF ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT  0 
 DNF CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV  0 
 DNF HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee -  0 
 DNF DEN  NORSGAARD BJERG (JōRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV  0 
 DNF POL  LACH Marta WNT  0 
 DNF COL  FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC  0 
 DNF RWA  NZAYISENGA Valentine CSG  0 
 DNF THA  BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC  0 
 DNF FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ  0 
 DNF SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ  0 
 DNF GBR  BńCKSTEDT Elynor TFR  0 
 DNF AUS  TALBOT Josie FRT  0 
 DNF POL  KUMIEGA Karolina VAL  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHULST WILD Gladys DRP  0 
 DNF USA  LANGLEY Emma TIB  0 
 DNF CAN  VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine TIB  0 
 DNF NZL  CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW  0 
 DNF SVK  JENCUSOVA Nora BPK  0 
 DNF UZB  KUSKOVA Yanina TAS  0 
 DNF UAE  ALSAYEGH Safia UAD  0 
 DNF ESP  ERASO LASA Idoia LAB  0 
 DNF UKR  VARENYK Marina EIC  0 
 DNF SUI  KOLLER Nicole -  0 
 DNF UKR  NAHULIAK Daryna LCW  0 
 DNF GBR  TOWERS Alice DRP  0 
 DNF DEN  KOERNER Rebecca UXT  0 
 DNF RSA  WEBB Courteney -  0 
 DNF ERI  FITSUM TEKESTE Danait -  0 
 DNF ARG  ROLAND Luciana WCC  0 
 DNF ALG  HOUILI Nesrine -  0 
 DNF RSA  LE ROUX Maude Elaine WCC  0 
 DNF NOR  EDSETH Marte Berg UXT  0 
 DNF BRA  MAGALH√ES Ana Vitoria Gouvea Vieira Alm. STC  0 



19/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits