Nor  Tour of Scandinavia, General Classification 14/08/2022  
  Category: 2.WWT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 20h49'55" 140 
 2. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 17" 105 
 3. AUS  MANLY Alexandra BEX 44" 88 
 4. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 01'00" 72 
 5. AUS  BRADBURY Neve CSR 01'00" 66 
 6. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 01'03" 60 
 7. NED  KOSTER Anouska JVW 01'06" 55 
 8. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 01'08" 50 
 9. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 01'08" 45 
 10. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD 01'09" 40 
 11. NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 01'14" 35 
 12. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 02'16" 31 
 13. NED  VAN AGT Eva DRP 02'30" 27 
 14. NED  VOS Marianne JVW 02'34" 24 
 15. BEL  BOSSUYT Shari CSR 03'00" 21 
 16. NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV 03'08" 19 
 17. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 03'14" 17 
 18. HUN  VAS Blanka SDW 03'14" 16 
 19. CAN  JACKSON Alison LIV 03'14" 15 
 20. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 03'14" 14 
 21. NED  BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 03'26" 13 
 22. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 03'28" 12 
 23. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 03'37" 11 
 24. SUI  FREI Sina SDW 03'40" 10 
 25. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 03'42" 9 
 26. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 03'48" 8 
 27. SWE  BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 04'00" 7 
 28. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 04'21" 6 
 29. NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 04'23" 5 
 30. AUS  GIGANTE Sarah MOV 04'35" 4 
 31. NED  WORST Annemarie PLP 04'39" 4 
 32. BEL  GHEKIERE Justine PLP 04'49" 4 
 33. NOR  MOHR Mari Hole HPU 05'02" 4 
 34. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 05'07" 4 
 35. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 05'14" 4 
 36. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 05'31" 4 
 37. NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 05'37" 4 
 38. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 05'42" 4 
 39. NOR  HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus NOR 05'48" 4 
 40. DEN  HOLMSGAARD Trine DEN 05'49" 4 
 41. GBR  TOWERS Alice DRP 06'00" 4 
 42. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 06'47" 4 
 43. FRA  VERHULST WILD Gladys DRP 06'51" 4 
 44. FRA  VIGIE Margaux VAL 06'51" 4 
 45. NED  ARENS Maureen NXG 06'58" 4 
 46. FRA  CURINIER Léa DSM 07'11" 4 
 47. ITA  TOMASI Laura UAD 07'15" 4 
 48. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 07'37" 4 
 49. GBR  NELSON Josie HPU 07'46" 4 
 50. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 07'59" 4 
 51. LAT  CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 08'31" 4 
 52. NED  NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 09'40" 4 
 53. GBR  PERKINS Flora DRP 10'10" 4 
 54. NOR  ERIKSEN Malin NOR 11'03" 4 
 55. NED  RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 12'08" 4 
 56. USA  JASTRAB Megan DSM 12'14" 4 
 57. GER  RIEDMANN Linda JVW 12'18" 4 
 58. NZL  HARRIS Ella CSR 12'26" 4 
 59. NED  MARKUS Femke PHV 12'31" 4 
 60. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR 12'37" 4 
 61. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 12'40" 4 
 62. AUS  ROY Sarah CSR 12'43" 4 
 63. ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW 12'53" 4 
 64. SWE  OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 12'54" 4 
 65. NED  ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 13'01" 4 
 66. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW 13'12" 4 
 67. GBR  KING Eluned DRP 13'44" 4 
 68. NED  KESSLER Nina BEX 14'08" 4 
 69. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 14'37" 4 
 70. ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV 14'46" 4 
 71. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 14'54" 4 
 72. GBR  TACEY April DRP 16'10" 4 
 73. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 17'26" 4 
 74. GBR  WOOD (BARNES) Alice CSR 17'30" 4 
 75. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 18'01" 4 
 76. GBR  BÄCKSTEDT Elynor TFR 18'11" 4 
 77. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 18'47" 4 
 78. DEN  JENSEN Marita DEN 19'50" 4 
 79. AUS  HOSKING Chloe TFR 19'57" 4 
 80. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 20'34" 4 
 81. BEL  NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 20'35" 4 
 82. AUS  ALLEN Jessica BEX 22'03" 4 
 83. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 22'37" 4 
 84. NED  VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 24'01" 4 
 85. NED  VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 25'10" 4 
 86. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie UAD 25'22" 4 
 87. DEN  BRANDT (HEISEL) Maja Winther DEN 26'33" 4 
 88. NED  SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 29'28" 4 
 89. NOR  LIND Magdalene NOR 33'12" 4 
 90. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 33'12" 4 
 91. BEL  AERNOUTS Amber NXG 37'56" 4 
 92. GER  BUCH Hannah CGS 43'54" 4 
 93. SUI  STERN Lea CGS 47'43" 4 
 94. CAN  TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 1h10'11" 4 

Teams in red are national teams.


30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits