Ita  Strade Bianche (136 km) 5/03/2022  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte SDW 3h59'14" 140 
 2. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV  84 
 3. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh SDW 10" 73 
 4. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 19" 63 
 5. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 24" 56 
 6. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 28" 50 
 7. NED  VOS Marianne JVW 29" 44 
 8. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 29" 38 
 9. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 34" 33 
 10. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 34" 28 
 11. AUS  BROWN Grace FDJ 39" 23 
 12. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 50" 20 
 13. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 01'37" 18 
 14. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 01'39" 16 
 15. NED  KASTELIJN Yara PLP 01'53" 14 
 16. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 02'07" 13 
 17. NED  KOSTER Anouska JVW 03'24" 12 
 18. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 03'28" 11 
 19. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR 03'28" 10 
 20. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 03'28" 9 
 21. USA  LABECKI Coryn JVW 03'31" 8 
 22. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03'31" 7 
 23. NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV 03'33" 6 
 24. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 03'37" 5 
 25. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey TFR 03'37" 4 
 26. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 03'37" 3 
 27. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD 03'46" 3 
 28. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 03'46" 3 
 29. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 03'48" 3 
 30. GBR  HENDERSON Anna JVW 03'55" 3 
 31. CAN  VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine TIB 04'16" 3 
 32. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 04'16" 3 
 33. USA  WILLIAMS Lily HPW 04'33" 3 
 34. POL  LACH Marta WNT 04'38" 3 
 35. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 04'44" 3 
 36. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna BEX 06'21" 3 
 37. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 06'21" 3 
 38. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 06'21" 3 
 39. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 06'21" 3 
 40. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 06'27" 3 
 41. GBR  SMITH Abi TIB 06'31" 3 
 42. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 06'31" 3 
 43. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 06'31" 3 
 44. NED  SCHOENS Quinty PHV 06'34" 3 
 45. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa TFR 06'34" 3 
 46. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 06'40" 3 
 47. BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV 06'40" 3 
 48. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 06'40" 3 
 49. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 06'43" 3 
 50. FRA  CURINIER Léa DSM 06'54" 3 
 51. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 07'05" 3 
 52. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 08'43" 3 
 53. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 08'46" 3 
 54. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia TIB 08'58" 3 
 55. BEL  CANT Sanne PLP 09'54" 3 
 56. CAN  BARIL Olivia VAL 10'04" 3 
 57. ITA  MARTURANO Greta TOP 10'29" 3 
 58. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 11'19" 3 
 59. LAT  CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 12'41" 3 
 60. ITA  ALESSIO Camilla WNT 12'41" 3 
 61. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 12'57" 3 
 62. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 12'57" 3 
 63. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 12'58" 3 
 64. NZL  DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 12'58" 3 
 65. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 12'58" 3 
 66. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 12'58" 3 
 67. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 12'58" 3 
 68. GER  RIEDMANN Linda JVW 12'58" 3 
 69. ITA  VITILLO Matilde BPK 13'02" 3 
 70. GER  EIBL Ronja PLP 13'02" 3 
 71. ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV 13'02" 3 
 72. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura PLP 13'02" 3 
 73. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 13'10" 3 
 74. NOR  LUTRO Amalie UXT 13'14" 3 
 75. NED  DE JONG Demi PHV 13'18" 3 
 76. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 13'18" 3 
 77. ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca VAI 13'18" 3 
 78. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 13'18" 3 
 79. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 13'21" 3 
 80. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara TIB 13'21" 3 
 81. SWE  NILSSON Hanna WNT 13'21" 3 
 82. ITA  REALINI Gaia SBT 13'21" 3 
 83. GBR  BARNES Hannah UXT 13'31" 3 
 84. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 14'09" 3 
 85. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 14'09" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  KOCH Franziska DSM  0 
 DNF USA  MCGOWAN Ayesha LIV  0 
 DNF ISR  SHAPIRA Omer TIB  0 
 DNF USA  NEWSOM Emily TIB  0 
 DNF ITA  SILVESTRI Debora TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  PALAZZI Alice TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  VETTORELLO Giorgia TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  VIGILIA Alessia TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  TONETTI Cristina TOP  0 
 DNF LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  SERNISSI Gemma VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BARONI Francesca VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  DEL SARTO Milena VAI  0 
 DNF SLO  ZIGART Urska BEX  0 
 DNF AUS  ALLEN Jessica BEX  0 
 DNF SUI  ZANETTI Linda UAD  0 
 DNF RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER  0 
 DNF ITA  BORTOLOTTI Silvia SER  0 
 DNF ITA  PEDRELLI Chia SER  0 
 DNF UKR  IVANIUK Maryna SER  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIERI Sofia SER  0 
 DNF UKR  MELNYCHUK Viktoriia SER  0 
 DNF USA  SCHMID Kaia HPW  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV  0 
 DNF FRA  TEOLIS Jade BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  SAVI Prisca BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT  0 
 DNF FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT  0 
 DNF ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ALBERT BOSCH Ainara SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPARINI Alice SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPASSO Alice SBT  0 
 DNF ITA  ZONTONE Asia SBT  0 
 DNF UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS  0 
 DNF RUS  KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz CGS  0 
 DNF SUI  SEITZ Aline CGS  0 
 DNF SUI  STERN Lea CGS  0 
 DNF GER  BUCH Hannah CGS  0 
 DNF USA  WILES Tayler TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  CHILI Anna BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  CLERICI Sofia BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  SIMONI Giorgia BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  CASASOLA Sara BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  CHILI Tatiana BTW  0 
 DNF ITA  LUCIANI Giulia BTW  0 
 DNF BEL  GHEKIERE Justine PLP  0 
 DNF GER  LUDWIG Hannah UXT  0 
 DNF NOR  OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT  0 
 DNF DEN  KOERNER Rebecca UXT  0 
 DNF SWE  OLAUSSON Wilma UXT  0 



29/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits