Esp  IV Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: BetxŪ - Vila-Real (140 km) 23/02/2020  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  THOMAS Leah BIG 3h53'26" 10 
 2. USA  HALL Katherine DLT  6 
 3. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria ESP  4 
 4. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT  2 
 5. NOR  AALERUD Katrine NOR 05" 1 
 6. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 01'27" 0 
 7. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG 01'27" 0 
 8. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 01'27" 0 
 9. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 01'27" 0 
 10. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 01'27" 0 
 11. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 01'27" 0 
 12. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara BIG 01'27" 0 
 13. SUI  REUSSER Marlen BIG 01'27" 0 
 14. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA 05'16" 0 
 15. GER  GILL Nadine Michaela BVT 05'16" 0 
 16. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 05'16" 0 
 17. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISR 05'16" 0 
 18. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP 05'16" 0 
 19. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 06'33" 0 
 20. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 06'33" 0 
 21. NED  BUURMAN Eva DLT 06'33" 0 
 22. SWE  NILSSON Hanna PHV 06'33" 0 
 23. ITA  MARTURANO Greta TOP 06'33" 0 
 24. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 09'48" 0 
 25. GBR  STEELS Claire SWT 09'48" 0 
 26. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita NOR 09'48" 0 
 27. UKR  SHEKEL Olga ASA 09'48" 0 
 28. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie BIG 09'48" 0 
 29. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 09'48" 0 
 30. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna LSL 09'48" 0 
 31. ITA  RAGUSA Katia ASA 09'48" 0 
 32. GER  KASPER Romy PHV 09'48" 0 
 33. GBR  FINNEY Jessica CAM 09'48" 0 
 34. SUI  CHABBEY Elise BIG 09'48" 0 
 35. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 09'48" 0 
 36. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 12'20" 0 
 37. HUN  VAS Kata Blanka DVE 12'20" 0 
 38. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna ASA 12'20" 0 
 39. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri DVE 12'20" 0 
 40. IRL  CREAMER Lauren MAT 12'20" 0 
 41. GBR  COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 12'20" 0 
 42. SWE  BORGSTR÷M Julia NXG 12'20" 0 
 43. GBR  POWELL-RUTTER Jennifer CAM 12'20" 0 
 44. IRI  YAZDANI Somayeh VIB 12'20" 0 
 45. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 12'20" 0 
 46. GBR  GARDNER Illi CAM 12'20" 0 
 47. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina MAT 12'20" 0 
 48. ESP  RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 12'20" 0 
 49. ESP  MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles RMC 12'20" 0 
 50. ESP  GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa Nicole BDU 12'20" 0 
 51. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 12'20" 0 
 52. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora TOP 12'20" 0 
 53. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP 12'20" 0 
 54. FRA  ALLIN Pauline ARK 12'20" 0 
 55. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 12'20" 0 
 56. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 12'20" 0 
 57. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 12'20" 0 
 58. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela VAI 12'20" 0 
 59. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP 12'20" 0 
 60. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP 12'20" 0 
 61. NOR  RAVNDAL Birgitte NOR 15'35" 0 
 62. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia VAI 15'35" 0 
 63. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 15'35" 0 
 64. GBR  DURRELL (NIXON) Rebecca CAM 16'59" 0 
 65. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 18'47" 0 
 66. NED  VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BPC 18'47" 0 
 67. NED  AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG 18'47" 0 
 68. GBR  TINDLEY Jo CAM 18'47" 0 
 69. ITA  D'AGOSTIN Nicole VAI 18'47" 0 
 70. ITA  TOMASI Laura TOP 18'47" 0 
 71. SWE  PENTON Sara DRP 18'47" 0 
 72. DEN  JōRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard BIG 18'47" 0 
 73. ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP 18'47" 0 
 74. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 18'47" 0 
 75. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EIC 18'47" 0 
 76. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT 18'47" 0 
 77. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP 18'47" 0 
 78. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 18'47" 0 
 79. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 18'47" 0 
 80. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 18'47" 0 
 81. NED  HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXG 28'01" 0 
 82. NED  VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 30'17" 0 
 83. NED  BAKKER Minke DVE 30'17" 0 
 84. RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla BDU 30'17" 0 
 85. ITA  DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 30'17" 0 
 86. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna MAT 30'17" 0 
 87. ESP  ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 30'17" 0 
 88. ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP 35'34" 0 
 89. MAR  EL HIYANI Fatima Zahra ARK 35'59" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF COL  DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana VIB  0 
 DNF ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara VAL  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Isabel MAT  0 
 DNF ESP  BLANCO CALBET Yurani BDU  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC  0 
 DNF ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT  0 
 DNF USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT  0 
 DNF BEL  MEERTENS Lone LSL  0 
 DNF NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  MOBERG Emilie DRP  0 
 DNF NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP  0 
 DNF BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE  0 
 DNF MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  MASETTI Gaia TOP  0 
 DNF NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV  0 
 DNF NED  SWINKELS Karlijn PHV  0 
 DNF ITA  SERNISSI Gemma VAI  0 
 DNF NED  BEIJER Inez BPC  0 
 DNF NED  HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC  0 
 DNF NED  TON Quinty BPC  0 
 DNF RUS  PLIASKINA Anastasiia EIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BULLERI Alessia EIC  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHULST Gladys ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  JOUNIER Lucie ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  HOUDIN Coralie ARK  0 
 DNF NED  KOOL Charlotte NXG  0 
 DNF BEL  KNAVEN Britt NXG  0 
 DNF ESP  ROMEU SOLAZ Marta VIB  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ MU—OZ Elena RMC  0 
 DNF ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth RMC  0 
 DNF IRL  WOLFE Juliet BVT  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


3/04/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits