Esp  IV Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, General Classification 23/02/2020  
  Category: 2.2  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 12h30'54" 60 
 2. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara BIG 35" 45 
 3. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 01'07" 37 
 4. USA  THOMAS Leah BIG 02'21" 31 
 5. SUI  REUSSER Marlen BIG 02'35" 28 
 6. USA  HALL Katherine DLT 03'09" 25 
 7. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria ESP 03'11" 23 
 8. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03'20" 21 
 9. NOR  AALERUD Katrine NOR 03'21" 19 
 10. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 04'39" 17 
 11. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 04'40" 15 
 12. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 04'50" 13 
 13. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG 05'48" 11 
 14. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA 08'14" 9 
 15. GER  GILL Nadine Michaela BVT 08'41" 8 
 16. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 08'58" 7 
 17. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP 09'22" 6 
 18. ITA  MARTURANO Greta TOP 10'00" 5 
 19. SWE  NILSSON Hanna PHV 10'03" 4 
 20. SUI  CHABBEY Elise BIG 12'44" 3 
 21. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita NOR 13'06" 3 
 22. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 13'06" 2 
 23. UKR  SHEKEL Olga ASA 13'09" 2 
 24. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie BIG 13'24" 1 
 25. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 13'26" 1 
 26. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISR 13'31" 0 
 27. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 14'07" 0 
 28. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP 15'38" 0 
 29. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 15'41" 0 
 30. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 16'22" 0 
 31. ITA  RAGUSA Katia ASA 17'29" 0 
 32. NED  BUURMAN Eva DLT 18'52" 0 
 33. HUN  VAS Kata Blanka DVE 20'35" 0 
 34. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 21'35" 0 
 35. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 21'48" 0 
 36. GBR  FINNEY Jessica CAM 22'07" 0 
 37. GBR  STEELS Claire SWT 22'34" 0 
 38. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna LSL 23'47" 0 
 39. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela VAI 24'05" 0 
 40. ESP  RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 24'05" 0 
 41. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP 24'11" 0 
 42. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna ASA 24'32" 0 
 43. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 24'34" 0 
 44. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP 24'35" 0 
 45. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora TOP 24'39" 0 
 46. FRA  ALLIN Pauline ARK 24'39" 0 
 47. ESP  GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa Nicole BDU 24'47" 0 
 48. SWE  BORGSTR÷M Julia NXG 24'50" 0 
 49. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina MAT 24'57" 0 
 50. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 25'50" 0 
 51. IRI  YAZDANI Somayeh VIB 26'05" 0 
 52. GER  KASPER Romy PHV 26'21" 0 
 53. IRL  CREAMER Lauren MAT 26'45" 0 
 54. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri DVE 26'45" 0 
 55. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 26'57" 0 
 56. GBR  COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 27'16" 0 
 57. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 27'25" 0 
 58. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia VAI 27'54" 0 
 59. NOR  RAVNDAL Birgitte NOR 30'00" 0 
 60. GBR  POWELL-RUTTER Jennifer CAM 30'33" 0 
 61. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 31'09" 0 
 62. GBR  DURRELL (NIXON) Rebecca CAM 31'24" 0 
 63. NED  AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG 31'25" 0 
 64. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT 31'43" 0 
 65. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 32'04" 0 
 66. DEN  JōRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard BIG 32'28" 0 
 67. SWE  PENTON Sara DRP 33'12" 0 
 68. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP 33'12" 0 
 69. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 33'23" 0 
 70. ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP 33'24" 0 
 71. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 33'24" 0 
 72. ITA  D'AGOSTIN Nicole VAI 33'53" 0 
 73. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 34'40" 0 
 74. NED  VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BPC 36'29" 0 
 75. GBR  TINDLEY Jo CAM 36'29" 0 
 76. ESP  MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles RMC 37'52" 0 
 77. ITA  TOMASI Laura TOP 39'22" 0 
 78. GBR  GARDNER Illi CAM 39'52" 0 
 79. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 40'36" 0 
 80. RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla BDU 43'03" 0 
 81. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EIC 45'24" 0 
 82. NED  BAKKER Minke DVE 51'29" 0 
 83. NED  VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 51'56" 0 
 84. MAR  EL HIYANI Fatima Zahra ARK 52'35" 0 
 85. NED  HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXG 52'59" 0 
 86. ITA  DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 53'57" 0 
 87. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna MAT 55'52" 0 
 88. ESP  ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 56'13" 0 
 89. ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP 56'46" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


3/04/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits