Esp  IV Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Valencia - Sagunt (94 km) 22/02/2020  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 8h36'01" 3 
 1. MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 2h23'38" 10 
 2. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU  6 
 3. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA 02'52" 4 
 4. DEN  JōRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard BIG 02'52" 2 
 5. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 02'52" 1 
 6. NED  KOOL Charlotte NXG 02'52" 0 
 7. NOR  MOBERG Emilie DRP 02'52" 0 
 8. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna LSL 02'52" 0 
 9. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG 02'52" 0 
 10. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 02'52" 0 
 11. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 02'52" 0 
 12. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela VAI 02'52" 0 
 13. NED  BAKKER Minke DVE 02'52" 0 
 14. ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP 02'52" 0 
 15. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP 02'52" 0 
 16. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 02'52" 0 
 17. IRL  CREAMER Lauren MAT 02'52" 0 
 18. FRA  VERHULST Gladys ARK 02'52" 0 
 19. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 02'52" 0 
 20. GBR  DURRELL (NIXON) Rebecca CAM 02'52" 0 
 21. ESP  RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 02'52" 0 
 22. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 02'52" 0 
 23. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 02'52" 0 
 24. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP 02'52" 0 
 25. ITA  BULLERI Alessia EIC 02'52" 0 
 26. IRL  WOLFE Juliet BVT 02'52" 0 
 27. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 02'52" 0 
 28. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara BIG 02'52" 0 
 29. SWE  PENTON Sara DRP 02'52" 0 
 30. MAR  EL HIYANI Fatima Zahra ARK 02'52" 0 
 31. ITA  TOMASI Laura TOP 02'52" 0 
 32. NED  VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BPC 02'52" 0 
 33. GBR  COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 02'52" 0 
 34. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 02'52" 0 
 35. ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 02'52" 0 
 36. USA  THOMAS Leah BIG 02'52" 0 
 37. GER  KASPER Romy PHV 02'52" 0 
 38. NOR  RAVNDAL Birgitte NOR 02'52" 0 
 39. UKR  SHEKEL Olga ASA 02'52" 0 
 40. ITA  RAGUSA Katia ASA 02'52" 0 
 41. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria ESP 02'52" 0 
 42. SUI  CHABBEY Elise BIG 02'52" 0 
 43. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02'52" 0 
 44. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora TOP 02'52" 0 
 45. ESP  GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa Nicole BDU 02'52" 0 
 46. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 02'52" 0 
 47. FRA  JOUNIER Lucie ARK 02'52" 0 
 48. SUI  REUSSER Marlen BIG 02'52" 0 
 49. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth RMC 02'52" 0 
 50. SWE  NILSSON Hanna PHV 02'52" 0 
 51. SWE  BORGSTR÷M Julia NXG 02'52" 0 
 52. HUN  VAS Kata Blanka DVE 02'52" 0 
 53. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 02'52" 0 
 54. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 02'52" 0 
 55. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie BIG 02'52" 0 
 56. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP 02'52" 0 
 57. ITA  DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 02'52" 0 
 58. COL  DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana VIB 02'52" 0 
 59. BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE 02'52" 0 
 60. NED  TON Quinty BPC 02'52" 0 
 61. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna ASA 02'52" 0 
 62. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR 02'52" 0 
 63. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 02'52" 0 
 64. ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP 02'52" 0 
 65. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 02'52" 0 
 66. NED  BUURMAN Eva DLT 02'52" 0 
 67. USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 02'52" 0 
 68. ITA  MARTURANO Greta TOP 02'52" 0 
 69. GBR  TINDLEY Jo CAM 02'52" 0 
 70. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISR 02'52" 0 
 71. GBR  STEELS Claire SWT 02'52" 0 
 72. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 02'52" 0 
 73. NOR  AALERUD Katrine NOR 02'52" 0 
 74. GBR  FINNEY Jessica CAM 02'52" 0 
 75. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Isabel MAT 02'52" 0 
 76. NED  VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 02'52" 0 
 77. FRA  ALLIN Pauline ARK 02'52" 0 
 78. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02'52" 0 
 79. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia VAI 02'52" 0 
 80. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna MAT 02'52" 0 
 81. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EIC 02'52" 0 
 82. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 02'52" 0 
 83. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 02'52" 0 
 84. GER  GILL Nadine Michaela BVT 02'52" 0 
 85. ITA  SERNISSI Gemma VAI 02'52" 0 
 86. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT 02'52" 0 
 87. USA  HALL Katherine DLT 02'52" 0 
 88. ITA  MASETTI Gaia TOP 02'52" 0 
 89. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP 02'52" 0 
 90. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 02'52" 0 
 91. ESP  BLANCO CALBET Yurani BDU 02'52" 0 
 92. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita NOR 02'52" 0 
 93. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri DVE 02'52" 0 
 94. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 02'52" 0 
 95. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 02'52" 0 
 96. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 02'52" 0 
 97. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP 02'52" 0 
 98. NED  AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG 02'52" 0 
 99. NED  BEIJER Inez BPC 02'52" 0 
 100. FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 02'52" 0 
 101. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 02'52" 0 
 102. FRA  HOUDIN Coralie ARK 02'52" 0 
 103. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02'52" 0 
 104. GBR  POWELL-RUTTER Jennifer CAM 02'52" 0 
 105. BEL  MEERTENS Lone LSL 02'52" 0 
 106. NED  HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXG 02'52" 0 
 107. ESP  ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 02'52" 0 
 108. IRI  YAZDANI Somayeh VIB 02'52" 0 
 109. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 02'52" 0 
 110. ESP  MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles RMC 02'52" 0 
 111. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 02'52" 0 
 112. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina MAT 02'52" 0 
 113. NED  HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 02'52" 0 
 114. GBR  GARDNER Illi CAM 02'52" 0 
 115. ITA  D'AGOSTIN Nicole VAI 02'52" 0 
 116. RUS  PLIASKINA Anastasiia EIC 02'52" 0 
 117. RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla BDU 02'52" 0 
 118. ESP  ROMEU SOLAZ Marta VIB 03'12" 0 
 119. BEL  KNAVEN Britt NXG 03'15" 0 
 120. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 03'23" 0 
 121. ESP  PEREZ MU—OZ Elena RMC 23'14" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana LSL  0 
 DNF GBR  GRINCZER Natalie CAM  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


8/04/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits