Esp  IV Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Gandia - Cullera (103 km) 20/02/2020  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader DEN  JōRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard BIG 2h39'37" 3 
 1. DEN  JōRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard BIG 2h39'47" 10 
 2. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA  6 
 3. NED  VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT  4 
 4. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela VAI  2 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT  1 
 6. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT  0 
 7. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP  0 
 8. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn PHV  0 
 9. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara BIG  0 
 10. SUI  CHABBEY Elise BIG  0 
 11. ITA  TOMASI Laura TOP  0 
 12. ITA  RAGUSA Katia ASA  0 
 13. MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 05" 0 
 14. UKR  SHEKEL Olga ASA 19" 0 
 15. GBR  PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 19" 0 
 16. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 34" 0 
 17. FRA  VERHULST Gladys ARK 34" 0 
 18. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina PHV 34" 0 
 19. USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 34" 0 
 20. NOR  MOBERG Emilie DRP 34" 0 
 21. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna ASA 34" 0 
 22. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 34" 0 
 23. NED  BAKKER Minke DVE 34" 0 
 24. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 34" 0 
 25. HUN  VAS Kata Blanka DVE 34" 0 
 26. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie BIG 34" 0 
 27. SUI  REUSSER Marlen BIG 34" 0 
 28. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 34" 0 
 29. ITA  BULLERI Alessia EIC 34" 0 
 30. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP 34" 0 
 31. USA  THOMAS Leah BIG 34" 0 
 32. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 34" 0 
 33. SWE  PENTON Sara DRP 34" 0 
 34. GBR  TINDLEY Jo CAM 34" 0 
 35. GBR  DURRELL (NIXON) Rebecca CAM 34" 0 
 36. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie CAM 34" 0 
 37. SWE  NILSSON Hanna PHV 34" 0 
 38. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 34" 0 
 39. FRA  JOUNIER Lucie ARK 34" 0 
 40. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 34" 0 
 41. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 34" 0 
 42. BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE 34" 0 
 43. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora TOP 34" 0 
 44. NED  VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BPC 34" 0 
 45. ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 34" 0 
 46. NOR  RAVNDAL Birgitte NOR 34" 0 
 47. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 34" 0 
 48. ESP  BLANCO CALBET Yurani BDU 34" 0 
 49. NED  HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXG 34" 0 
 50. IRL  CREAMER Lauren MAT 34" 0 
 51. ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP 34" 0 
 52. NED  BUURMAN Eva DLT 34" 0 
 53. MAR  EL HIYANI Fatima Zahra ARK 34" 0 
 54. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 34" 0 
 55. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISR 34" 0 
 56. ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP 34" 0 
 57. GBR  SHAW Gabriella CAM 34" 0 
 58. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider ESP 34" 0 
 59. FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 34" 0 
 60. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita NOR 34" 0 
 61. NED  TON Quinty BPC 34" 0 
 62. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP 34" 0 
 63. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth RMC 34" 0 
 64. GER  GILL Nadine Michaela BVT 34" 0 
 65. GBR  FINNEY Jessica CAM 34" 0 
 66. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria ESP 34" 0 
 67. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia VAI 34" 0 
 68. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 34" 0 
 69. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 34" 0 
 70. NOR  AALERUD Katrine NOR 34" 0 
 71. NED  VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 34" 0 
 72. ITA  MARTURANO Greta TOP 34" 0 
 73. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR 34" 0 
 74. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 34" 0 
 75. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 34" 0 
 76. USA  HALL Katherine DLT 34" 0 
 77. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke NOR 34" 0 
 78. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 34" 0 
 79. ITA  MAGRI Silvia VAL 34" 0 
 80. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten ISR 34" 0 
 81. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP 34" 0 
 82. BEL  MEERTENS Lone LSL 34" 0 
 83. BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 34" 0 
 84. ISR  FISHMAN Roni ISR 34" 0 
 85. ESP  ROMEU SOLAZ Marta VIB 34" 0 
 86. ESP  MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene ESP 34" 0 
 87. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 34" 0 
 88. FRA  ALLIN Pauline ARK 34" 0 
 89. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 34" 0 
 90. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 34" 0 
 91. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri DVE 34" 0 
 92. IRL  WOLFE Juliet BVT 34" 0 
 93. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 34" 0 
 94. ESP  GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa Nicole BDU 34" 0 
 95. NED  AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG 34" 0 
 96. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina MAT 49" 0 
 97. SWE  BORGSTR÷M Julia NXG 49" 0 
 98. IRI  YAZDANI Somayeh VIB 49" 0 
 99. NOR  UTVIK Emelie Roe NOR 54" 0 
 100. CUB  TORRES BELTRAN Yeima ASA 54" 0 
 101. NED  WASMUS Nienke BPC 01'02" 0 
 102. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 01'02" 0 
 103. NED  KOOL Charlotte NXG 01'03" 0 
 104. GBR  POWELL-RUTTER Jennifer CAM 01'05" 0 
 105. GBR  STEELS Claire SWT 01'05" 0 
 106. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 01'05" 0 
 107. RUS  BAIDAK Anna EIC 01'05" 0 
 108. GBR  COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 01'05" 0 
 109. NED  BEIJER Inez BPC 01'05" 0 
 110. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL 01'05" 0 
 111. RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla BDU 01'05" 0 
 112. ITA  D'AGOSTIN Nicole VAI 01'08" 0 
 113. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna MAT 01'08" 0 
 114. GBR  MEAKIN Emily DRP 01'08" 0 
 115. NED  HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 01'08" 0 
 116. GBR  WADSWORTH Emily NXG 01'08" 0 
 117. COL  DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana VIB 01'08" 0 
 118. BEL  KNAVEN Britt NXG 01'08" 0 
 119. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 01'08" 0 
 120. GBR  BENNETT Elizabeth DRP 01'08" 0 
 121. ESP  MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles RMC 01'08" 0 
 122. RUS  PLIASKINA Anastasiia EIC 01'08" 0 
 123. NED  JONKERS Eva NXG 01'08" 0 
 124. AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT 01'08" 0 
 125. ESP  ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 01'24" 0 
 126. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG 01'40" 0 
 127. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 01'45" 0 
 128. ESP  ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 01'45" 0 
 129. ESP  SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula BDU 01'45" 0 
 130. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Isabel MAT 01'50" 0 
 131. ISR  BERGER Shani ISR 01'55" 0 
 132. ARG  AYALA MUSSARD Camila BVT 01'55" 0 
 133. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 02'02" 0 
 134. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko EIC 02'05" 0 
 135. ISR  WEINBERG Gali ISR 02'18" 0 
 136. NED  FERON Senna BPC 02'18" 0 
 137. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna LSL 02'18" 0 
 138. ESP  BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SWT 02'47" 0 
 139. ITA  MASETTI Gaia TOP 03'02" 0 
 140. ITA  DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 03'02" 0 
 141. ESP  NU—O IGLESIAS Nerea MAT 04'06" 0 
 142. FRA  HOUDIN Coralie ARK 04'06" 0 
 143. ESP  JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar VIB 04'25" 0 
 144. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 04'25" 0 
 145. ITA  BROGI Angelica VAI 04'25" 0 
 146. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 04'45" 0 
 147. GER  KASPER Romy PHV 04'45" 0 
 148. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EIC 05'59" 0 
 149. ESP  PEREZ MU—OZ Elena RMC 06'30" 0 
 150. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 06'30" 0 
 151. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 07'59" 0 
 152. GBR  GARDNER Illi CAM 13'41" 0 
 153. GER  SMEKAL Finja DRP 17'24" 0 
 154. ISR  GEZ Avital ISR 17'24" 0 
 155. ESP  BONILLO TALENS Sara BVT 17'24" 0 
 156. ITA  SERNISSI Gemma VAI 17'24" 0 
 157. ESP  BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ Sofia RMC 17'24" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT BRA  FABARO Livia Santos BVT 25'35" 0 
 OOT ESP  MORENO ROCA Alexandra SWT 25'47" 0 
 OOT FRA  MORICHON AnaÔs ARK 25'47" 0 
 OOT ESP  GOMIZ PEREZ Melisa VIB 25'47" 0 
 OOT IRL  NEENAN Jennifer VIB 35'59" 0 
 OOT ESP  FARABELLO SUHR Mariela Antone BVT 40'17" 0 
 DNF ESP  ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza EIC  0 
 DNF ESP  EROSTARBE UGARTE Garazi SWT  0 
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ TORRES Carla RMC  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


3/04/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits