Ned  Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe (157,7 km) 11/03/2018  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 4h06'44" 140 
 2. USA  RYAN Alexis LPR  84 
 3. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 01" 73 
 4. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 01" 63 
 5. NED  VOS Marianne WAD 01" 56 
 6. USA  RIVERA Coryn SUN 01" 50 
 7. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA 01" 44 
 8. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 01" 38 
 9. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 01" 33 
 10. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 01" 28 
 11. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien MTS 01" 23 
 12. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 01" 20 
 13. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 01" 18 
 14. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 01" 16 
 15. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 01" 14 
 16. BEL  DEMEY Valťrie LSL 01" 13 
 17. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 01" 12 
 18. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 01" 11 
 19. NED  DE JONG Demi LSL 01" 10 
 20. GBR  ROE Eileen WNT 09" 9 
 21. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 09" 8 
 22. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 09" 7 
 23. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 09" 6 
 24. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 09" 5 
 25. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 09" 4 
 26. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 09" 3 
 27. GER  KR÷GER Mieke TVC 09" 3 
 28. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WAD 09" 3 
 29. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna PHV 13" 3 
 30. DEN  LETH Julie WHT 13" 3 
 31. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie CBT 15" 3 
 32. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 15" 3 
 33. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WAD 15" 3 
 34. GER  KLEIN Lisa LPR 15" 3 
 35. GER  KASPER Romy ALE 15" 3 
 36. NED  SOEK Julia SUN 18" 3 
 37. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 22" 3 
 38. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS 25" 3 
 39. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 25" 3 
 40. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 01'57" 3 
 41. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 02'06" 3 
 42. DEN  NORSGAARD JōRGENSEN Emma Cecilie CBT 02'06" 3 
 43. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS 02'28" 3 
 44. NED  WILD Kirsten WHT 02'28" 3 
 45. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 02'28" 3 
 46. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03'16" 3 
 47. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 03'16" 3 
 48. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 03'18" 3 
 49. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 03'18" 3 
 50. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara EXF 03'18" 3 
 51. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 03'18" 3 
 52. ESP  GARCIA CA—ELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 03'18" 3 
 53. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 03'18" 3 
 54. NOR  MOBERG Emilie TVC 03'18" 3 
 55. NED  SLIK Rozanne FDJ 03'23" 3 
 56. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03'23" 3 
 57. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 03'23" 3 
 58. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03'23" 3 
 59. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 03'30" 3 
 60. DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVC 03'32" 3 
 61. DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 03'32" 3 
 62. NED  BLAAK Chantal DLT 03'40" 3 
 63. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB 03'40" 3 
 64. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole NED 03'40" 3 
 65. NED  BRAAM Danique NED 03'40" 3 
 66. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle BDM 03'40" 3 
 67. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03'43" 3 
 68. NED  KESSLER Nina HPU 03'43" 3 
 69. NED  VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03'43" 3 
 70. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 03'43" 3 
 71. NED  VAN DE REE Monique WAD 03'43" 3 
 72. LUX  MAES Elise WNT 03'43" 3 
 73. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 03'43" 3 
 74. FRA  BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03'43" 3 
 75. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03'43" 3 
 76. NED  STOUGJE Chanella PHV 03'43" 3 
 77. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03'43" 3 
 78. NOR  THORSEN Thea HPU 03'43" 3 
 79. SRB  ERIC Jelena CPC 03'45" 3 
 80. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 03'45" 3 
 81. GBR  BARNES Alice LPR 03'49" 3 
 82. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 03'49" 3 
 83. GER  RIFFEL Christa LPR 03'49" 3 
 84. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 03'49" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT  0 
 DNF ITA  ALZINI Martina ASA  0 
 DNF KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA  0 
 DNF CUB  PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy ASA  0 
 DNF KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA  0 
 DNF RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia BTC  0 
 DNF GER  LECHNER Corinna BTC  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF FIN  LEPIST÷ Lotta CBT  0 
 DNF SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT  0 
 DNF USA  BRECK Holly CPC  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC  0 
 DNF BRA  TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ  0 
 DNF NOR  GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU  0 
 DNF NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara TVC  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman TVC  0 
 DNF ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL  0 
 DNF BEL  BEX Nathalie EXF  0 
 DNF NED  DE JONG Thalita EXF  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Jessy EXF  0 
 DNF DEN  HOLMSGAARD Trine EXF  0 
 DNF FRA  DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXF  0 
 DNF BEL  DOM Annelies LSL  0 
 DNF BEL  BECKERS Isabelle LSL  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV  0 
 DNF NED  DE RUITER Anne PHV  0 
 DNF CAN  ALBRECHT Lex TIB  0 
 DNF GBR  GRANT Emma TIB  0 
 DNF AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB  0 
 DNF USA  RYAN Kendall TIB  0 
 DNF GBR  JONES Hayley WNT  0 
 DNF GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT  0 
 DNF NED  SOET Aafke WNT  0 
 DNF GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT  0 
 DNF NED  ADEGEEST Loes NED  0 
 DNF NED  KLEMENT Melanie NED  0 
 DNF NED  KUIJPERS Evy NED  0 
 DNF NED  MEIJERING Mareille NED  0 
 DNF ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM  0 
 DNF GBR  COLBORNE Henrietta BDM  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM  0 
 DNF ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BDM  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIERI Rachele WHT  0 
 DNF GBR  GARNER Lucy WHT  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits