Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Granada - Sierra Nevada I.T.T. (30 km) 19/09/2004  
  Category: GTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto LST 54h04'25" 20 
 1. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago PHO 1h02'29" 70 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 01'07" 50 
 3. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto LST 01'51" 35 
 4. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandr TMO 03'06" 20 
 5. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco IBB 03'18" 15 
 6. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL 03'24" 10 
 7. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel ALM 03'59" 5 
 8. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David KEL 04'00" 3 
 9. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro LST 04'24" 2 
 10. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier KEL 04'28" 1 
 11. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro BAQ 04'30" 0 
 12. COL  BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan BAQ 04'31" 0 
 13. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio LST 04'45" 0 
 14. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 04'47" 0 
 15. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ALM 05'05" 0 
 16. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio KEL 05'07" 0 
 17. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano VIN 05'10" 0 
 18. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 05'21" 0 
 19. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor FAS 05'23" 0 
 20. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 05'24" 0 
 21. ITA  CIONI Dario David FAS 05'40" 0 
 22. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej PHO 05'48" 0 
 23. USA  LANDIS Floyd USP 05'53" 0 
 24. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel USP 05'55" 0 
 25. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique PHO 06'15" 0 
 26. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai IBB 06'15" 0 
 27. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAQ 06'17" 0 
 28. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano SAE 06'21" 0 
 29. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas BAQ 06'42" 0 
 30. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino SDV 07'05" 0 
 31. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel PHO 07'14" 0 
 32. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 07'16" 0 
 33. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 07'29" 0 
 34. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 07'34" 0 
 35. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 07'35" 0 
 36. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg CSC 07'42" 0 
 37. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 07'56" 0 
 38. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 08'00" 0 
 39. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis REB 08'02" 0 
 40. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel CSC 08'10" 0 
 41. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose ALM 08'14" 0 
 42. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David BAQ 08'15" 0 
 43. AUS  EVANS Cadel TMO 08'27" 0 
 44. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 08'29" 0 
 45. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben KEL 08'30" 0 
 46. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael SDV 08'33" 0 
 47. LTU  SABALIAUSKAS Marius SAE 08'34" 0 
 48. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan IBB 08'35" 0 
 49. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 08'39" 0 
 50. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba SDV 08'48" 0 
 51. NED  TANKINK Bram QSD 08'51" 0 
 52. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan ALB 08'54" 0 
 53. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel SDV 08'58" 0 
 54. NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB 08'58" 0 
 55. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen QSD 09'02" 0 
 56. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LST 09'06" 0 
 57. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 09'10" 0 
 58. GER  ZABEL Erik TMO 09'11" 0 
 59. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim SDV 09'11" 0 
 60. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REB 09'15" 0 
 61. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis IBB 09'16" 0 
 62. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF 09'18" 0 
 63. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz LST 09'20" 0 
 64. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALB 09'20" 0 
 65. CZE  HRUSKA Jan LST 09'21" 0 
 66. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 09'26" 0 
 67. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 09'29" 0 
 68. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor BAQ 09'32" 0 
 69. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo IBB 09'33" 0 
 70. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan REB 09'38" 0 
 71. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis REB 09'39" 0 
 72. POL  SZMYD Sylwester SAE 09'49" 0 
 73. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 09'53" 0 
 74. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep REB 09'53" 0 
 75. COL  CARDENAS RAVELO Felix Rafael BAQ 09'55" 0 
 76. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 10'00" 0 
 77. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio QSD 10'01" 0 
 78. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel IBB 10'12" 0 
 79. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto REB 10'14" 0 
 80. ESP  JULIA CEGARRA Jose Cayetano KEL 10'16" 0 
 81. ESP  LATASA LASA David KEL 10'22" 0 
 82. ESP  LOPEZ TORRELLA Joaquim ALM 10'22" 0 
 83. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir CSC 10'23" 0 
 84. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario VIN 10'28" 0 
 85. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 10'33" 0 
 86. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 10'35" 0 
 87. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 10'36" 0 
 88. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 10'38" 0 
 89. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor LST 10'39" 0 
 90. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO 10'48" 0 
 91. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 10'49" 0 
 92. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 10'50" 0 
 93. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo SAE 10'52" 0 
 94. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach CSC 11'08" 0 
 95. CAN  BARRY Michael USP 11'10" 0 
 96. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael ALB 11'11" 0 
 97. USA  ZABRISKIE David USP 11'12" 0 
 98. ITA  GEROSA Mauro VIN 11'14" 0 
 99. COL  GUTIERREZ GARCIA Heberth BAQ 11'16" 0 
 100. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 11'17" 0 
 101. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 11'17" 0 
 102. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 11'18" 0 
 103. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter CSC 11'19" 0 
 104. ITA  MORENI Cristian ALB 11'34" 0 
 105. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo LST 11'35" 0 
 106. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro LAM 11'37" 0 
 107. ESP  FERNANDEZ DOMINGO David ALM 11'38" 0 
 108. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 11'41" 0 
 109. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin RAB 11'55" 0 
 110. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian FAS 11'56" 0 
 111. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto VIN 12'00" 0 
 112. RUS  MIKHAILOV Gennady USP 12'01" 0 
 113. ITA  PAOLINI Luca QSD 12'03" 0 
 114. DEN  HØJ Frank CSC 12'07" 0 
 115. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David ALM 12'13" 0 
 116. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier REB 12'30" 0 
 117. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick VIN 12'34" 0 
 118. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente IBB 12'37" 0 
 119. CZE  ANDRLE René LST 12'51" 0 
 120. USA  CRUZ Antonio USP 13'05" 0 
 121. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro SAE 13'08" 0 
 122. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LAM 13'10" 0 
 123. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio IBB 13'14" 0 
 124. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REB 13'15" 0 
 125. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio QSD 13'41" 0 
 126. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro QSD 13'47" 0 
 127. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr FAS 13'51" 0 
 128. ITA  MILESI Marco VIN 13'54" 0 
 129. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 14'08" 0 
 130. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSD 14'18" 0 
 131. USA  TRENTI Guido FAS 14'19" 0 
 132. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo SAE 14'56" 0 
 133. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 15'10" 0 
 134. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis ALB 15'11" 0 
 135. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 15'43" 0 
 136. AUS  WHITE Matthew COF 16'05" 0 
 137. ESP  SILLONIZ ARESTI Aitor EUS 16'14" 0 
 138. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto FAS 16'28" 0 
 139. EST  PÜTSEP Erki A2R 16'46" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS  0 



30/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits