Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : San Vicente del Raspeig - Caravaca de la Cruz (165 km) 14/09/2004  
  Category: GTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader USA  LANDIS Floyd USP 40h30'33" 20 
 1. USA  ZABRISKIE David USP 4h05'31" 70 
 2. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 01'11" 50 
 3. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart COF 01'11" 35 
 4. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco VIN 01'11" 20 
 5. GER  ZABEL Erik TMO 01'11" 15 
 6. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano VIN 01'11" 10 
 7. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ALM 01'11" 5 
 8. EST  PÜTSEP Erki A2R 01'11" 3 
 9. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor BAQ 01'11" 2 
 10. USA  CRUZ Antonio USP 01'11" 1 
 11. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 01'11" 0 
 12. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 01'11" 0 
 13. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis REB 01'11" 0 
 14. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro LST 01'11" 0 
 15. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor LAM 01'11" 0 
 16. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano SAE 01'11" 0 
 17. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 01'11" 0 
 18. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino SDV 01'11" 0 
 19. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel SDV 01'11" 0 
 20. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 01'11" 0 
 21. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick VIN 01'11" 0 
 22. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor FAS 01'11" 0 
 23. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto LST 01'11" 0 
 24. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis IBB 01'11" 0 
 25. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAQ 01'11" 0 
 26. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandr TMO 01'11" 0 
 27. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco IBB 01'11" 0 
 28. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel USP 01'11" 0 
 29. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique PHO 01'11" 0 
 30. RUS  MENCHOV Denis IBB 01'11" 0 
 31. ESP  DEL RIO ARTEAGA Ion ALM 01'11" 0 
 32. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 01'11" 0 
 33. USA  LANDIS Floyd USP 01'11" 0 
 34. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen QSD 01'11" 0 
 35. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REB 01'11" 0 
 36. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim SDV 01'11" 0 
 37. ITA  MORENI Cristian ALB 01'11" 0 
 38. CAN  BARRY Michael USP 01'11" 0 
 39. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 01'11" 0 
 40. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago PHO 01'11" 0 
 41. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel PHO 01'11" 0 
 42. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 01'11" 0 
 43. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro BAQ 01'11" 0 
 44. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej PHO 01'11" 0 
 45. USA  HAMILTON Tyler PHO 01'11" 0 
 46. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo IBB 01'11" 0 
 47. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin RAB 01'11" 0 
 48. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio LST 01'11" 0 
 49. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos PHO 01'11" 0 
 50. NED  TANKINK Bram QSD 01'11" 0 
 51. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz LST 01'11" 0 
 52. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto REB 01'11" 0 
 53. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 01'11" 0 
 54. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael SDV 01'11" 0 
 55. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 01'11" 0 
 56. NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB 01'11" 0 
 57. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel CSC 01'11" 0 
 58. ESP  ALBIZU LIZASO Joseba EUS 01'11" 0 
 59. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 01'11" 0 
 60. ESP  SILLONIZ ARESTI Aitor EUS 01'11" 0 
 61. DEN  BRUUN ERIKSEN Thomas CSC 01'11" 0 
 62. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel ALM 01'11" 0 
 63. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP 01'11" 0 
 64. ITA  GEROSA Mauro VIN 01'11" 0 
 65. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter CSC 01'11" 0 
 66. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 01'11" 0 
 67. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 01'11" 0 
 68. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio QSD 01'11" 0 
 69. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis REB 01'11" 0 
 70. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro QSD 01'11" 0 
 71. RUS  MIKHAILOV Gennady USP 01'11" 0 
 72. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 01'11" 0 
 73. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai IBB 01'11" 0 
 74. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor LST 01'11" 0 
 75. ITA  SACCHI Fabio FAS 01'11" 0 
 76. LTU  SABALIAUSKAS Marius SAE 01'11" 0 
 77. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David KEL 01'11" 0 
 78. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose ALM 01'11" 0 
 79. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL 01'11" 0 
 80. ESP  JULIA CEGARRA Jose Cayetano KEL 01'11" 0 
 81. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben KEL 01'11" 0 
 82. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF 01'11" 0 
 83. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSD 01'11" 0 
 84. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO 01'11" 0 
 85. COL  BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan BAQ 01'11" 0 
 86. POL  SZMYD Sylwester SAE 01'11" 0 
 87. DEN  HØJ Frank CSC 01'11" 0 
 88. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David BAQ 01'11" 0 
 89. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente IBB 01'11" 0 
 90. ESP  BAYARRI ESTEVE Gonzalo PHO 01'11" 0 
 91. CZE  HRUSKA Jan LST 01'11" 0 
 92. COL  CARDENAS RAVELO Felix Rafael BAQ 01'11" 0 
 93. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 01'11" 0 
 94. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 01'11" 0 
 95. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David ALM 01'11" 0 
 96. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro LAM 01'11" 0 
 97. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 01'11" 0 
 98. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 01'11" 0 
 99. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep REB 01'11" 0 
 100. ESP  LATASA LASA David KEL 01'11" 0 
 101. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'11" 0 
 102. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 01'11" 0 
 103. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REB 01'11" 0 
 104. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio QSD 01'11" 0 
 105. AUS  EVANS Cadel TMO 01'11" 0 
 106. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo LST 01'11" 0 
 107. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg CSC 01'11" 0 
 108. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 01'11" 0 
 109. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier KEL 01'11" 0 
 110. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas BAQ 01'11" 0 
 111. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LST 01'11" 0 
 112. ITA  PAOLINI Luca QSD 01'11" 0 
 113. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier REB 01'11" 0 
 114. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan REB 01'11" 0 
 115. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB 01'11" 0 
 116. ITA  VELO Marco FAS 01'11" 0 
 117. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio IBB 01'11" 0 
 118. BEL  ROESEMS Bert REB 01'11" 0 
 119. RUS  TONKOV Pavel VIN 01'11" 0 
 120. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel IBB 01'11" 0 
 121. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 01'11" 0 
 122. ITA  CIONI Dario David FAS 01'11" 0 
 123. FRA  ORIOL Christophe A2R 01'11" 0 
 124. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael ALB 01'11" 0 
 125. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio KEL 01'11" 0 
 126. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba SDV 01'11" 0 
 127. USA  TRENTI Guido FAS 01'11" 0 
 128. COL  GUTIERREZ GARCIA Heberth BAQ 01'11" 0 
 129. CZE  ANDRLE René LST 01'11" 0 
 130. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 01'11" 0 
 131. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir CSC 01'11" 0 
 132. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos SDV 01'11" 0 
 133. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto VIN 01'11" 0 
 134. NED  MUTSAARS Ronald RAB 01'11" 0 
 135. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 01'11" 0 
 136. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 01'11" 0 
 137. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 01'11" 0 
 138. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 01'11" 0 
 139. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan ALB 01'11" 0 
 140. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach CSC 01'11" 0 
 141. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan IBB 01'11" 0 
 142. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALB 01'11" 0 
 143. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario VIN 01'11" 0 
 144. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LAM 01'42" 0 
 145. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 01'42" 0 
 146. ITA  SCOTTO D'ABUSCO Michele LAM 02'34" 0 
 147. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto FAS 02'34" 0 
 148. AUS  WHITE Matthew COF 02'51" 0 
 149. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis ALB 02'51" 0 
 150. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALB 02'51" 0 
 151. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 03'54" 0 
 152. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro SAE 03'54" 0 
 153. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo SAE 03'54" 0 
 154. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo BAQ 03'54" 0 
 155. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 03'54" 0 
 156. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 03'56" 0 
 157. ITA  MILESI Marco VIN 03'56" 0 
 158. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo SAE 03'56" 0 
 159. FRA  COYOT Arnaud COF 03'56" 0 
 160. ESP  FERNANDEZ DOMINGO David ALM 03'56" 0 
 161. ESP  LOPEZ TORRELLA Joaquim ALM 03'56" 0 
 162. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr FAS 03'56" 0 
 163. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian FAS 03'56" 0 



3/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits