Fra  GP Ouest France - Plouay (210,1 km) 2/09/2007  
  Category: 1.PT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 5h32'47" 220 
 2. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 02" 132 
 3. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ 02" 105 
 4. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LIQ 02" 92 
 5. NED  DE JONGH Steven QSI 02" 79 
 6. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 02" 67 
 7. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo A2R 02" 57 
 8. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo MRM 02" 51 
 9. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 02" 45 
 10. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ 02" 41 
 11. FRA  FEILLU Romain AGR 02" 37 
 12. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 02" 33 
 13. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 02" 30 
 14. FRA  JEGOU Lilian FDJ 02" 27 
 15. SUI  ELMIGER Martin A2R 02" 24 
 16. GER  CIOLEK Gerald TMO 02" 21 
 17. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki DSC 02" 19 
 18. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn PRL 02" 18 
 19. AUS  SUTTON Christopher COF 02" 17 
 20. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr DSC 02" 16 
 21. BEL  STEURS Geert PRL 02" 15 
 22. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QSI 02" 14 
 23. BEL  KUYCKX Jan LAN 02" 13 
 24. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 02" 12 
 25. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 02" 11 
 26. FRA  HADDOU Saïd BTL 02" 10 
 27. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 02" 9 
 28. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QSI 02" 8 
 29. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 02" 7 
 30. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 02" 6 
 31. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC 02" 5 
 32. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban EUS 02" 5 
 33. SUI  RAST Gregory AST 02" 5 
 34. GER  KOPP David GST 02" 5 
 35. AUS  JOHNSON Benjamin TSL 02" 5 
 36. AUS  LLOYD Matthew PRL 02" 5 
 37. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 02" 5 
 38. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 02" 5 
 39. BEL  DE WAELE Bert LAN 02" 5 
 40. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 02" 5 
 41. AUS  WALKER William RAB 02" 5 
 42. DEN  JOHANSEN Allan CSC 02" 5 
 43. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 02" 5 
 44. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 02" 5 
 45. USA  STETINA Peter TSL 02" 5 
 46. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO 02" 5 
 47. NED  DE KORT Koen AST 02" 5 
 48. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A 02" 5 
 49. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 02" 5 
 50. BEL  CAPPELLE Andy LAN 02" 5 
 51. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben PRL 02" 5 
 52. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 02" 5 
 53. FRA  BERGES Emilien-Benoît AGR 02" 5 
 54. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 02" 5 
 55. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 02" 5 
 56. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 02" 5 
 57. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 02" 5 
 58. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 02" 5 
 59. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 02" 5 
 60. NED  DUYN Huub TSL 02" 5 
 61. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 02" 5 
 62. AUS  GERRANS Simon A2R 02" 5 
 63. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 02" 5 
 64. FRA  GADRET John A2R 02" 5 
 65. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 02" 5 
 66. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 02" 5 
 67. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 10" 5 
 68. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 12" 5 
 69. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 16" 5 
 70. FRA  ROBIN Denis AGR 38" 5 
 71. GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST 43" 5 
 72. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 43" 5 
 73. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 01'31" 5 
 74. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 01'31" 5 
 75. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 01'31" 5 
 76. ITA  PINOTTI Marco TMO 01'31" 5 
 77. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 01'31" 5 
 78. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI 01'31" 5 
 79. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 01'31" 5 
 80. FRA  LABBE Arnaud BTL 01'31" 5 
 81. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 01'31" 5 
 82. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 01'31" 5 
 83. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo LAM 01'31" 5 
 84. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey AST 01'31" 5 
 85. GBR  HAMMOND Roger TMO 01'31" 5 
 86. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC 01'31" 5 
 87. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC 01'31" 5 
 88. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries PRL 01'31" 5 
 89. NED  LÖWIK Gerben RAB 01'31" 5 
 90. ITA  CARRARA Matteo UNI 01'31" 5 
 91. AUS  COOKE Baden UNI 01'31" 5 
 92. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 01'31" 5 
 93. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco MRM 01'31" 5 
 94. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 01'31" 5 
 95. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 01'31" 5 
 96. FRA  NAIBO Carl A2R 01'31" 5 
 97. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas AGR 01'31" 5 
 98. FRA  BICHOT Freddy AGR 01'31" 5 
 99. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 02'09" 5 
 100. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 02'09" 5 
 101. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 02'09" 5 
 102. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo LAM 03'35" 5 
 103. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 03'35" 5 
 104. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 03'35" 5 
 105. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 03'35" 5 
 106. FRA  COUTOULY Cédric AGR 03'35" 5 
 107. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AGR 03'35" 5 
 108. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF 03'35" 5 
 109. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 04'25" 5 
 110. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 04'25" 5 
 111. USA  FARRAR Tyler COF 05'06" 5 
 112. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn UNI 06'05" 5 
 113. GBR  HUNT Jeremy UNI 06'30" 5 
 114. ITA  FACCI Mauro QSI 06'30" 5 
 115. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente GCE 06'30" 5 
 116. ITA  SCARSELLI Leonardo QSI 06'30" 5 
 117. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 06'30" 5 
 118. FRA  GABRIEL Frédéric LAN 06'30" 5 
 119. CHN  LI Fuyu DSC 06'30" 5 
 120. FRA  HERVE Cédric AGR 06'30" 5 
 121. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 06'30" 5 
 122. CZE  RABON Frantisek TMO 06'30" 5 
 123. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 06'30" 5 
 124. AUS  WILSON Matthew UNI 06'30" 5 
 125. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 06'30" 5 
 126. FRA  COYOT Arnaud UNI 06'30" 5 
 127. FRA  RIBLON Christophe A2R 06'30" 5 
 128. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 06'30" 5 
 129. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 06'30" 5 
 130. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 06'30" 5 
 131. FRA  ROUSSEAU Nicolas A2R 08'30" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT USA  HOWES Alex TSL  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ  0 
 DNF LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis SDV  0 
 DNF ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul SDV  0 
 DNF NED  WIELINGA Remmert SDV  0 
 DNF FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM  0 
 DNF KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  0 
 DNF SUI  FREI Thomas AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUCHER David LAN  0 
 DNF BEL  LEBEAU Jean-Claude LAN  0 
 DNF BEL  NEIRYNCK Kevin LAN  0 
 DNF BEL  KLEYNEN Steven LAN  0 
 DNF NED  BOVEN Jan RAB  0 
 DNF NED  VAN BON Leon RAB  0 
 DNF NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB  0 
 DNF SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC  0 
 DNF NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle CSC  0 
 DNF DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC  0 
 DNF AUS  GOSS Matthew CSC  0 
 DNF ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  IRIONDO URANGA Iban EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  LAFUENTE OLAGUIBEL Andoni EUS  0 
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DSC  0 
 DNF AUS  LOWE Trent DSC  0 
 DNF LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC  0 
 DNF ITA  CIONI Dario David PRL  0 
 DNF BEL  CORNU Dominique PRL  0 
 DNF AUS  GATES Nick PRL  0 
 DNF GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST  0 
 DNF GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST  0 
 DNF SUI  ZBERG Markus GST  0 
 DNF ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor GCE  0 
 DNF NZL  HENDERSON Gregory TMO  0 
 DNF DEN  PIIL Jakob TMO  0 
 DNF GER  ZIEGLER Thomas TMO  0 
 DNF FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy C.A  0 
 DNF BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF  0 
 DNF ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro MRM  0 
 DNF AUS  LANCASTER Brett MRM  0 
 DNF FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  CASPER Jimmy UNI  0 
 DNF COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo UNI  0 
 DNF FRA  PATOUR Kilian TSL  0 
 DNF BER  BUTTERFIELD Tyler Barbour TSL  0 
 DNF USA  LEWIS Craig TSL  0 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits