Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, Stage 7 : Valloire - Annecy (129 km) 17/06/2007  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandr AST 2h55'33" 40 
 2. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 37" 25 
 3. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL 37" 15 
 4. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 37" 10 
 5. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej LAM 37" 5 
 6. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 37" 3 
 7. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 37" 2 
 8. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio AST 37" 1 
 9. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 37" 0 
 10. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto DSC 37" 0 
 11. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira DSC 37" 0 
 12. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr CSC 37" 0 
 13. USA  ZABRISKIE David CSC 37" 0 
 14. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi DSC 37" 0 
 15. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 37" 0 
 16. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio AST 46" 0 
 17. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R 37" 0 
 18. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 01'39" 0 
 19. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 01'39" 0 
 20. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 01'39" 0 
 21. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent BTL 01'39" 0 
 22. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 01'39" 0 
 23. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'39" 0 
 24. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 01'39" 0 
 25. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 02'11" 0 
 26. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 02'11" 0 
 27. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 02'11" 0 
 28. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 02'11" 0 
 29. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 02'11" 0 
 30. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 02'14" 0 
 31. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ 02'58" 0 
 32. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 02'58" 0 
 33. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 02'58" 0 
 34. FRA  GESLIN Anthony BTL 02'58" 0 
 35. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QSI 02'58" 0 
 36. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 02'58" 0 
 37. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 02'58" 0 
 38. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 02'58" 0 
 39. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 05'08" 0 
 40. CZE  RABON Frantisek TMO 05'08" 0 
 41. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 05'08" 0 
 42. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 05'08" 0 
 43. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL 05'08" 0 
 44. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 05'08" 0 
 45. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 05'08" 0 
 46. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 05'08" 0 
 47. FRA  LOUBET Julien A2R 05'08" 0 
 48. FRA  CALZATI Sylvain A2R 05'08" 0 
 49. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 05'08" 0 
 50. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 05'08" 0 
 51. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 05'08" 0 
 52. GER  GREIPEL André TMO 05'08" 0 
 53. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 05'08" 0 
 54. GBR  MILLAR David SDV 05'08" 0 
 55. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr C.A 05'08" 0 
 56. NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A 06'08" 0 
 57. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST 06'08" 0 
 58. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 06'08" 0 
 59. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL 06'08" 0 
 60. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO 06'08" 0 
 61. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO 09'00" 0 
 62. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 09'00" 0 
 63. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 09'00" 0 
 64. FRA  BRARD Florent GCE 09'00" 0 
 65. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 09'00" 0 
 66. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 11'10" 0 
 67. GER  SIEBERG Marcel MRM 11'10" 0 
 68. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 11'10" 0 
 69. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 11'10" 0 
 70. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 11'10" 0 
 71. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM 11'10" 0 
 72. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 11'10" 0 
 73. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 11'10" 0 
 74. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 11'10" 0 
 75. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 11'10" 0 
 76. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 11'10" 0 
 77. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC 11'10" 0 
 78. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe C.A 11'10" 0 
 79. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 11'10" 0 
 80. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 11'10" 0 
 81. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 11'10" 0 
 82. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 11'10" 0 
 83. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 11'10" 0 
 84. RUS  IVANOV Sergey AST 11'10" 0 
 85. RUS  MIKHAILOV Gennady AST 11'10" 0 
 86. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LAM 11'10" 0 
 87. BEL  NUYENS Nick COF 11'10" 0 
 88. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 11'10" 0 
 89. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 11'10" 0 
 90. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM 11'10" 0 
 91. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 11'10" 0 
 92. NED  DE JONGH Steven QSI 12'38" 0 
 93. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM 15'30" 0 
 94. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 15'30" 0 
 95. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 15'30" 0 
 96. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert QSI 15'30" 0 
 97. FRA  FLICKINGER Andy BTL 15'30" 0 
 98. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 15'30" 0 
 99. BEL  CORNU Dominique PRL 15'30" 0 
 100. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro QSI 15'30" 0 
 101. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 15'30" 0 
 102. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 15'30" 0 
 103. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten GST 15'33" 0 
 104. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 15'33" 0 
 105. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ 15'33" 0 
 106. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn PRL 15'33" 0 
 107. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben PRL 15'33" 0 
 108. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 15'33" 0 
 109. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 23'45" 0 
 110. UKR  DYUDYA Volodymyr MRM 23'45" 0 
 111. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ 23'45" 0 
 112. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 23'45" 0 
 113. ESP  URIBARRI ARTABE Unai EUS 23'45" 0 
 114. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 23'45" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  PAURIOL Rémi C.A  0 
 DNF BEL  MERTENS Pieter PRL  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 DNF BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QSI  0 
 DNF POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM  0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits