Ita  Il Lombardia (238 km) 7/10/2023  
  Category: 1.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 5h55'33" 280 
 2. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ 52" 170 
 3. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 52" 145 
 4. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 52" 125 
 5. GBR  YATES Simon JAY 52" 112 
 6. GBR  YATES Adam UAD 52" 100 
 7. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 52" 90 
 8. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 01'06" 80 
 9. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco SOQ 01'26" 70 
 10. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTD 01'26" 62 
 11. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 01'26" 54 
 12. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 01'26" 46 
 13. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria ICW 01'26" 42 
 14. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTD 01'30" 38 
 15. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas IPT 01'50" 34 
 16. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT 01'50" 32 
 17. AUS  HARPER Chris JAY 01'50" 30 
 18. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 01'50" 28 
 19. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 02'08" 26 
 20. ITA  MASNADA Fausto SOQ 02'10" 24 
 21. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TBV 02'30" 22 
 22. HUN  VALTER Attila TJV 02'56" 20 
 23. USA  JORGENSON Matteo MOV 03'02" 18 
 24. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 03'43" 16 
 25. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 03'43" 14 
 26. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 03'43" 12 
 27. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03'43" 10 
 28. ITA  PIGANZOLI Davide EOK 03'43" 8 
 29. ITA  OLDANI Stefano ADC 05'23" 7 
 30. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 05'35" 6 
 31. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri SOQ 05'38" 5 
 32. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 05'38" 5 
 33. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 05'38" 5 
 34. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 05'38" 5 
 35. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 05'38" 5 
 36. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 05'38" 5 
 37. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 08'52" 5 
 38. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 08'52" 5 
 39. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 08'52" 5 
 40. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 08'52" 5 
 41. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 08'52" 5 
 42. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 08'52" 5 
 43. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 08'52" 5 
 44. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 08'52" 5 
 45. FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 08'52" 5 
 46. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 08'52" 5 
 47. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TJV 08'52" 5 
 48. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 08'52" 5 
 49. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 09'13" 5 
 50. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 09'13" 5 
 51. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 09'13" 5 
 52. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 09'13" 5 
 53. ITA  MARCELLUSI Martin GBF 11'33" 5 
 54. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 11'33" 5 
 55. ITA  COVILI Luca GBF 11'33" 5 
 56. AUS  HAMILTON Christopher DSM 11'33" 5 
 57. GER  STORK Florian DSM 11'33" 5 
 58. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 11'33" 5 
 59. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 11'33" 5 
 60. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 12'33" 5 
 61. ITA  BAIS Mattia EOK 12'33" 5 
 62. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 12'33" 5 
 63. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 12'33" 5 
 64. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTD 12'33" 5 
 65. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TJV 12'33" 5 
 66. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan SOQ 13'09" 5 
 67. LUX  JUNGELS Bob BOH 13'09" 5 
 68. ITA  TOLIO Alex GBF 13'09" 5 
 69. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 13'27" 5 
 70. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia SOQ 14'20" 5 
 71. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 14'41" 5 
 72. GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36 14'41" 5 
 73. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn LTK 14'41" 5 
 74. FRA  BERNARD Julien LTK 14'41" 5 
 75. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 14'41" 5 
 76. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 14'41" 5 
 77. GBR  ONLEY Oscar DSM 14'41" 5 
 78. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK 14'41" 5 
 79. ITA  ZANA Filippo JAY 14'41" 5 
 80. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 14'41" 5 
 81. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca Q36 14'50" 5 
 82. ITA  BURATTI Nicolo TBV 14'55" 5 
 83. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien TUD 14'55" 5 
 84. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit LTK 14'55" 5 
 85. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD 14'55" 5 
 86. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea EOK 14'55" 5 
 87. ITA  MAGLI Filippo GBF 14'55" 5 
 88. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ADC 14'55" 5 
 89. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 14'55" 5 
 90. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 15'51" 5 
 91. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 16'48" 5 
 92. FRA  COSTIOU Ewen ARK 16'48" 5 
 93. ITA  PETILLI Simone ICW 17'34" 5 
 94. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 18'30" 5 
 95. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW 18'30" 5 
 96. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 18'30" 5 
 97. USA  BARTA William MOV 18'30" 5 
 98. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOV 18'30" 5 
 99. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 18'30" 5 
 100. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea EFE 18'30" 5 
 101. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin ACT 18'30" 5 
 102. AUS  DINHAM Matthew DSM 18'30" 5 
 103. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 19'10" 5 
 104. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 19'35" 5 
 105. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 19'35" 5 
 106. IRL  DUNBAR Edward JAY 19'54" 5 
 107. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 19'54" 5 
 108. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 21'54" 5 
 109. SUI  BRUN Nils TUD 21'54" 5 
 110. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo LTK 22'51" 5 
 111. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 22'51" 5 
 112. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 22'51" 5 
 113. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok GBF 22'51" 5 
 114. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 22'51" 5 
 115. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GBF 22'56" 5 
 116. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 22'56" 5 
 117. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 22'56" 5 
 118. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 23'22" 5 
 119. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 23'22" 5 
 120. GER  WILKSCH Hannes TUD 23'22" 5 
 121. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 23'40" 5 
 122. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas JAY 23'40" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT AUS  HOWSON Damien Q36  0 
 OOT FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF  0 
 DNF FRA  PARET PEINTRE Aurélien ACT  0 
 DNF USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT  0 
 DNF AUT  GOGL Michael ADC  0 
 DNF ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSCON Gianni AST  0 
 DNF ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV  0 
 DNF ITA  PASQUALON Andrea TBV  0 
 DNF ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH  0 
 DNF COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH  0 
 DNF DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH  0 
 DNF FRA  LAFAY Victor COF  0 
 DNF GBR  WOOD Harrison COF  0 
 DNF DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE  0 
 DNF ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro EOK  0 
 DNF ITA  TONELLI Alessandro GBF  0 
 DNF FRA  MARTINEZ Lenny GFC  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD  0 
 DNF GBR  TURNER Ben IGD  0 
 DNF ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo ICW  0 
 DNF RSA  MEINTJES Louis ICW  0 
 DNF ITA  ROTA Lorenzo ICW  0 
 DNF EST  TAARAMÄE Rein ICW  0 
 DNF CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT  0 
 DNF LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT  0 
 DNF BEL  TEUNS Dylan IPT  0 
 DNF GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT  0 
 DNF NED  OOMEN Sam TJV  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro LTK  0 
 DNF BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTD  0 
 DNF NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs LTD  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN EETVELT Lennert LTD  0 
 DNF ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV  0 
 DNF ETH  ABREHA Negasi Haylu Q36  0 
 DNF ITA  CALZONI Walter Q36  0 
 DNF USA  DAVIS Corey Q36  0 
 DNF POL  MALECKI Kamil Q36  0 
 DNF FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK  0 
 DNF ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK  0 
 DNF USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM  0 
 DNF ITA  COLLEONI Kevin JAY  0 
 DNF FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  VERCHER Mattéo TEN  0 
 DNF SWE  ERIKSSON Jacob TUD  0 
 DNF LUX  KLUCKERS Arthur TUD  0 
 DNF SUI  PELLAUD Simon TUD  0 
 DNF NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD  0 



25/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits