Ita  Tre Valli Varesine (196,5 km) 3/10/2023  
  Category: 1.PS  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan SOQ 4h36'11" 130 
 2. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 16" 78 
 3. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 18" 66 
 4. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 18" 58 
 5. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 18" 52 
 6. CAN  WOODS Michael IPT 18" 46 
 7. ITA  ZANA Filippo JAY 18" 40 
 8. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 18" 34 
 9. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 18" 28 
 10. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 18" 24 
 11. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 18" 20 
 12. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 45" 18 
 13. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 45" 16 
 14. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ADC 45" 14 
 15. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTD 45" 12 
 16. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria ICW 45" 10 
 17. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TJV 45" 9 
 18. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 45" 8 
 19. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 45" 7 
 20. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 45" 6 
 21. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo ICW 45" 5 
 22. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT 45" 5 
 23. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 45" 5 
 24. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 45" 5 
 25. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 45" 5 
 26. HUN  VALTER Attila TJV 45" 5 
 27. ITA  PIGANZOLI Davide EOK 45" 5 
 28. AUS  VINE Jay UAD 45" 5 
 29. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 45" 5 
 30. ITA  CALZONI Walter Q36 45" 5 
 31. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas IPT 45" 0 
 32. FRA  MARTINEZ Lenny GFC 45" 0 
 33. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri SOQ 45" 0 
 34. ITA  TOLIO Alex GBF 45" 0 
 35. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 45" 0 
 36. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico IPT 45" 0 
 37. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 45" 0 
 38. GBR  YATES Simon JAY 45" 0 
 39. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 45" 0 
 40. FRA  BARRE Louis ARK 51" 0 
 41. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 57" 0 
 42. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 57" 0 
 43. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 01'07" 0 
 44. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTD 01'30" 0 
 45. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 02'18" 0 
 46. FRA  GUERIN Alexis BWB 02'18" 0 
 47. FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 02'18" 0 
 48. AUS  HAMILTON Christopher DSM 02'18" 0 
 49. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 02'18" 0 
 50. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 02'18" 0 
 51. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 02'18" 0 
 52. GER  STORK Florian DSM 02'18" 0 
 53. BEL  VAN EETVELT Lennert LTD 02'18" 0 
 54. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 02'18" 0 
 55. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 02'18" 0 
 56. ITA  CAVALLO Luca GBF 03'21" 0 
 57. GBR  TURNER Ben IGD 03'21" 0 
 58. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 04'20" 0 
 59. ITA  BUSATTO Francesco ICW 04'20" 0 
 60. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 04'20" 0 
 61. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 04'45" 0 
 62. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 08'13" 0 
 63. GBR  YATES Adam UAD 08'13" 0 
 64. CZE  HIRT Jan SOQ 08'13" 0 
 65. BEL  TEUGELS Lennert BWB 08'13" 0 
 66. BEL  MATTHYS Louka BWB 09'19" 0 
 67. GER  LIPOWITZ Florian BOH 09'19" 0 
 68. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE 09'19" 0 
 69. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 09'19" 0 
 70. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 09'19" 0 
 71. FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN 09'19" 0 
 72. FRA  BERNARD Julien LTK 09'19" 0 
 73. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 09'19" 0 
 74. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben COF 09'19" 0 
 75. FRA  FAURE PROST Alexy CRT 09'19" 0 
 76. ESP  CAMPRUBI PIJUAN Marcel Q36 09'19" 0 
 77. FRA  LAURANCE Axel ADD 09'19" 0 
 78. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 09'19" 0 
 79. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TJV 09'19" 0 
 80. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 09'19" 0 
 81. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 09'19" 0 
 82. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 09'19" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


25/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits