Uae  UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Al Shindagha - Dubai Harbour (174 km) 23/02/2023  
  Category: 2.WT3s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco SOQ  9 
 1. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 3h50'01" 30 
 2. NED  KOOIJ Olav TJV  18 
 3. AUS  WELSFORD Sam DSM  12 
 4. NED  DE KLEIJN Arvid TUD  7 
 5. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan JAY  4 
 6. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny BOH  2 
 7. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE  1 
 8. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  0 
 9. BEL  MERLIER Tim SOQ  0 
 10. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon LTK  0 
 11. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando MOV  0 
 12. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV  0 
 13. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca GBF  0 
 14. ISR  EINHORN Itamar IPT  0 
 15. AUS  PLOWRIGHT Jensen ADC  0 
 16. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC  0 
 17. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico GBF  0 
 18. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark AST  0 
 19. ITA  VIVIANI Elia IGD  0 
 20. BEL  THIJSSEN Gerben ICW  0 
 21. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTD  0 
 22. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFE  0 
 23. NED  BOL Cees AST  0 
 24. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 25. LAT  LIEPINS Emils LTK  0 
 26. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV  0 
 27. SLO  MEZGEC Luka JAY  0 
 28. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ADC  0 
 29. NZL  PITHIE Laurence GFC  0 
 30. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH  0 
 31. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert SOQ  0 
 32. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT  0 
 33. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco SOQ  0 
 34. ITA  TIBERI Antonio LTK  0 
 35. NED  WELTEN Bram GFC  0 
 36. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD  0 
 37. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm DSM  0 
 38. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LTD  0 
 39. AUS  JONES Taj IPT  0 
 40. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD  0 
 41. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV  0 
 42. ITA  MAGLI Filippo GBF  0 
 43. GBR  TULETT Ben IGD  0 
 44. GER  HEIDUK Kim IGD  0 
 45. AUS  PLAPP Lucas IGD  0 
 46. NED  REINDERS Elmar JAY  0 
 47. ESP  BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc LTK  0 
 48. GBR  YATES Adam UAD  0 
 49. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV  0 
 50. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV  0 
 51. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE  0 
 52. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV  0 
 53. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV  0 
 54. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey EFE  0 
 55. RSA  DE BOD Stefan EFE  0 
 56. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn LTK  0 
 57. CAN  GEE Derek IPT  0 
 58. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC  0 
 59. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius ICW  0 
 60. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST  0 
 61. RSA  MEINTJES Louis ICW  0 
 62. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD  0 
 63. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads IPT  0 
 64. DEN  BJERG Mikkel Norsgaard UAD  0 
 65. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD  0 
 66. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV  0 
 67. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin ACT  0 
 68. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT  0 
 69. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK  0 
 70. ITA  PETILLI Simone ICW  0 
 71. NED  POELS Wout TBV  0 
 72. GER  MÄRKL Niklas DSM  0 
 73. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein ICW  0 
 74. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD  0 
 75. ITA  COVILI Luca GBF  0 
 76. USA  RICCITELLO Matthew IPT  0 
 77. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM  0 
 78. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 79. GBR  GLOAG Thomas TJV  0 
 80. NED  ZIJLAARD Maikel TUD  0 
 81. IRL  MULLEN Ryan BOH  0 
 82. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT  0 
 83. AUS  SCOTSON Callum JAY  0 
 84. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC  0 
 85. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT  0 
 86. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV  0 
 87. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOV  0 
 88. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV  0 
 89. NED  PLUIMERS Rick TUD  0 
 90. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV  0 
 91. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 92. AUS  QUICK Blake JAY  0 
 93. AUS  STORER Michael GFC  0 
 94. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFE  0 
 95. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT  0 
 96. LUX  KLUCKERS Arthur TUD  0 
 97. GER  SELIG Rüdiger LTD  0 
 98. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT  0 
 99. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele GBF  0 
 100. FRA  BAUDIN Alex ACT  0 
 101. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro GBF  0 
 102. BEL  HERMANS Ben IPT  0 
 103. SUI  SCHMID Mauro SOQ  0 
 104. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide AST  0 
 105. GBR  CARR Simon EFE  0 
 106. AUS  WURF Cameron IGD  0 
 107. CZE  CERNY Josef SOQ  0 
 108. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SOQ  0 
 109. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTD  0 
 110. NED  MAAS Jan JAY  0 
 111. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH  0 
 112. BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ  0 
 113. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan LTK  0 
 114. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GBF  0 
 115. GBR  TARLING Joshua IGD  0 
 116. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael LTD  0 
 117. GER  HESSMANN Michel TJV  0 
 118. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 119. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST  0 
 120. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV  0 
 121. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD  0 
 122. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV  0 
 123. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy ICW  0 
 124. BEL  PLANCKAERT Edward ADC 22" 0 
 125. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 22" 0 
 126. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 26" 0 
 127. BEL  LEYSEN Senne ADC 34" 0 
 128. BEL  PAQUOT Tom ICW 44" 0 
 129. GER  HEMING Mika TUD 44" 0 
 130. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 44" 0 
 131. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio ADC 49" 0 
 132. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander DSM 51" 0 
 133. DEN  CHANGIZI Sebastian Kolze TUD 54" 0 
 134. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 54" 0 
 135. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 01'02" 0 
 136. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 01'02" 0 
 137. GER  BALLERSTEDT Maurice ADC 01'29" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS DEN  RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik DSM  0 



25/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits