Uae  UAE Tour, General classification 26/02/2023  
  Category: 2.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco SOQ 23h25'26" 190 
 2. AUS  PLAPP Lucas IGD 59" 145 
 3. GBR  YATES Adam UAD 01'00" 120 
 4. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 01'03" 100 
 5. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 02'06" 90 
 6. NED  POELS Wout TBV 02'18" 80 
 7. ITA  TIBERI Antonio LTK 02'33" 70 
 8. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 02'38" 64 
 9. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 02'38" 58 
 10. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm DSM 02'40" 52 
 11. RSA  DE BOD Stefan EFE 02'47" 46 
 12. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 02'49" 40 
 13. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 02'57" 35 
 14. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 03'02" 30 
 15. AUS  SCOTSON Callum JAY 03'04" 27 
 16. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT 03'13" 24 
 17. USA  RICCITELLO Matthew IPT 03'18" 22 
 18. FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin ACT 03'29" 20 
 19. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein ICW 03'34" 18 
 20. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 03'39" 16 
 21. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD 03'41" 14 
 22. GER  STEINHAUSER Georg EFE 03'50" 13 
 23. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar MOV 03'56" 12 
 24. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 03'58" 11 
 25. RSA  MEINTJES Louis ICW 04'04" 10 
 26. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 04'24" 9 
 27. GBR  GLOAG Thomas TJV 04'49" 8 
 28. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 05'00" 7 
 29. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 05'20" 6 
 30. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK 06'35" 5 
 31. SUI  SCHMID Mauro SOQ 07'03" 5 
 32. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn LTK 07'13" 5 
 33. ITA  COVILI Luca GBF 07'18" 5 
 34. FRA  BAUDIN Alex ACT 07'33" 5 
 35. DEN  BJERG Mikkel Norsgaard UAD 07'51" 5 
 36. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads IPT 08'27" 5 
 37. USA  WARBASSE Larry ACT 09'19" 5 
 38. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 09'25" 5 
 39. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey EFE 09'28" 5 
 40. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele GBF 09'33" 5 
 41. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 09'53" 5 
 42. GER  HESSMANN Michel TJV 10'08" 5 
 43. CAN  GEE Derek IPT 10'37" 5 
 44. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 11'22" 5 
 45. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro GBF 11'23" 5 
 46. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 11'41" 5 
 47. ITA  PETILLI Simone ICW 12'31" 5 
 48. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 13'47" 5 
 49. GBR  TARLING Joshua IGD 15'39" 5 
 50. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFE 16'24" 5 
 51. GBR  TULETT Ben IGD 17'06" 5 
 52. GBR  CARR Simon EFE 17'14" 5 
 53. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 17'42" 5 
 54. LUX  KLUCKERS Arthur TUD 17'51" 5 
 55. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV 18'06" 5 
 56. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 18'50" 5 
 57. GER  MÄRKL Niklas DSM 19'57" 5 
 58. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius ICW 21'04" 5 
 59. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 21'13" 5 
 60. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTD 21'27" 5 
 61. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 21'30" 5 
 62. NED  MAAS Jan JAY 21'40" 5 
 63. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 22'34" 5 
 64. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 23'13" 5 
 65. BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ 23'33" 5 
 66. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST 24'44" 5 
 67. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SOQ 24'46" 5 
 68. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 25'22" 5 
 69. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 25'52" 5 
 70. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 26'24" 5 
 71. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 27'08" 5 
 72. GER  HEMING Mika TUD 27'13" 5 
 73. BEL  PAQUOT Tom ICW 27'32" 5 
 74. GER  HEIDUK Kim IGD 27'34" 5 
 75. ESP  BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc LTK 28'22" 5 
 76. NED  PLUIMERS Rick TUD 28'38" 5 
 77. IRL  MULLEN Ryan BOH 28'44" 5 
 78. NED  REINDERS Elmar JAY 29'17" 5 
 79. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 29'27" 5 
 80. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon LTK 30'01" 5 
 81. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LTD 30'04" 5 
 82. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ADC 30'19" 5 
 83. BEL  LEYSEN Senne ADC 30'37" 5 
 84. NZL  PITHIE Laurence GFC 31'24" 5 
 85. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 31'59" 5 
 86. NED  BOL Cees AST 32'03" 5 
 87. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV 32'05" 5 
 88. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD 32'17" 5 
 89. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark AST 32'48" 5 
 90. ITA  MAGLI Filippo GBF 33'08" 5 
 91. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 33'09" 5 
 92. LAT  LIEPINS Emils LTK 33'34" 5 
 93. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTD 33'42" 5 
 94. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 33'53" 5 
 95. SLO  MEZGEC Luka JAY 35'02" 5 
 96. BEL  MERLIER Tim SOQ 35'33" 5 
 97. GER  SELIG Rüdiger LTD 35'39" 5 
 98. GER  BALLERSTEDT Maurice ADC 35'40" 5 
 99. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander DSM 35'44" 5 
 100. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide AST 35'54" 5 
 101. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan JAY 35'58" 5 
 102. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 35'59" 5 
 103. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV 36'00" 5 
 104. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 36'08" 5 
 105. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio ADC 36'22" 5 
 106. BEL  THIJSSEN Gerben ICW 36'32" 5 
 107. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy ICW 36'32" 5 
 108. AUS  JONES Taj IPT 37'43" 5 
 109. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael LTD 37'46" 5 
 110. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GBF 37'55" 5 
 111. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFE 38'43" 5 
 112. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca GBF 39'03" 5 
 113. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 39'15" 5 
 114. AUS  QUICK Blake JAY 39'18" 5 
 115. AUS  WELSFORD Sam DSM 39'26" 5 
 116. AUS  PLOWRIGHT Jensen ADC 40'08" 5 
 117. NED  WELTEN Bram GFC 40'36" 5 
 118. DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV 40'45" 5 
 119. NED  KOOIJ Olav TJV 41'16" 5 
 120. CZE  CERNY Josef SOQ 41'32" 5 
 121. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando MOV 42'00" 5 
 122. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert SOQ 43'38" 5 
 123. ITA  VIVIANI Elia IGD 44'05" 5 
 124. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 44'10" 5 
 125. ISR  EINHORN Itamar IPT 44'36" 5 
 126. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 44'46" 5 
 127. NED  ZIJLAARD Maikel TUD 44'52" 5 
 128. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico GBF 45'39" 5 
 129. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 45'49" 5 
 130. NED  DE KLEIJN Arvid TUD 46'39" 5 
 131. BEL  PLANCKAERT Edward ADC 46'51" 5 
 132. DEN  CHANGIZI Sebastian Kolze TUD 51'38" 5 
 133. AUS  WURF Cameron IGD 54'39" 5 



20/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits