Arg  Vuelta a San Juan, General classification 29/01/2023  
  Category: 2.PS  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel MED 25h40'57" 150 
 2. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 30" 110 
 3. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 44" 92 
 4. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 50" 78 
 5. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 01'01" 70 
 6. COL  PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas SEP 01'19" 62 
 7. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco SOQ 01'19" 56 
 8. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 01'30" 50 
 9. USA  RICCITELLO Matthew IPT 01'41" 44 
 10. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 01'46" 38 
 11. ARG  MESSINEO Leandro Carlos CTQ 01'56" 33 
 12. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas COR 01'59" 29 
 13. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 02'00" 25 
 14. ARG  DOTTI Juan Pablo SEP 02'07" 22 
 15. BEL  CRAS Steff TEN 02'11" 20 
 16. CHI  ROJAS NARANJO Vicente - 02'12" 18 
 17. PUR  GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 02'12" 16 
 18. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST 02'16" 14 
 19. ITA  FRIGO Marco IPT 02'18" 12 
 20. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves SOQ 02'28" 11 
 21. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel MED 02'28" 10 
 22. COL  SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven MED 02'55" 9 
 23. ITA  MAGLI Filippo GBF 03'12" 8 
 24. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 03'12" 7 
 25. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 03'57" 6 
 26. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 03'58" 5 
 27. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST 04'02" 5 
 28. ARG  BUCHANAN Franco AVF 04'08" 5 
 29. CZE  VACEK Mathias TFS 04'21" 5 
 30. ITA  PETRUCCI Mattia GBF 04'33" 5 
 31. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 05'18" 5 
 32. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 07'24" 5 
 33. ITA  TAROZZI Manuele GBF 07'27" 5 
 34. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander COR 08'02" 5 
 35. ARG  ROSAS Laureano EGD 08'04" 5 
 36. COL  JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto MED 08'19" 5 
 37. GER  MÄRKL Niklas DSM 08'36" 5 
 38. ECU  LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin AQD 08'40" 5 
 39. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 09'10" 5 
 40. CZE  HIRT Jan SOQ 10'26" 5 
 41. NOR  HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 10'33" 5 
 42. DEN  LUND ANDRESEN Tobias DSM 10'45" 5 
 43. ITA  OSS Daniel TEN 10'45" 5 
 44. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 12'19" 5 
 45. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 14'03" 5 
 46. BRA  RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 14'05" 5 
 47. ECU  HARO CRIOLLO Wilson Steven TBG 15'25" 5 
 48. GER  KOCH Jonas BOH 17'01" 5 
 49. SVK  SAGAN Peter TEN 17'23" 5 
 50. URU  FAGUNDEZ LIMA Eric Antonio BBH 17'57" 5 
 51. PAN  ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo PCV 18'16" 0 
 52. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ATF 18'32" 0 
 53. ITA  SANTAROMITA Alessandro GBF 18'38" 0 
 54. COL  GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander AVF 19'21" 0 
 55. POR  FERNANDES Venceslau Sousa ATF 21'12" 0 
 56. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando MOV 21'13" 0 
 57. ARG  DIAZ Rodrigo Daniel MDR 21'23" 0 
 58. GER  LIPOWITZ Florian BOH 21'32" 0 
 59. ARG  ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo EMP 22'17" 0 
 60. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 22'35" 0 
 61. IRL  MULLEN Ryan BOH 22'42" 0 
 62. BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ 23'44" 0 
 63. ARG  IBARRA Emiliano David EGD 24'20" 0 
 64. ITA  GANDIN Stefano COR 25'35" 0 
 65. POR  LOURENÇO Rafael Neto ATF 28'06" 0 
 66. CHI  QUINTANA VIDAL Hector Exequiel - 28'33" 0 
 67. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo IPT 29'11" 0 
 68. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico GBF 29'21" 0 
 69. ESP  BONILLO MARTIN Iker GBF 29'21" 0 
 70. GER  ZABEL Rick IPT 29'21" 0 
 71. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 29'21" 0 
 72. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 29'39" 0 
 73. BEL  REYNDERS Jens IPT 29'42" 0 
 74. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio COR 29'43" 0 
 75. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni EOK 29'53" 0 
 76. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 30'11" 0 
 77. ITA  CATALDO Dario TFS 30'28" 0 
 78. POR  SALGUEIRO Carlos Miguel Leite ATF 31'02" 0 
 79. PAN  JURADO LOPEZ Christofer Robin PCV 32'00" 0 
 80. POL  BODNAR Maciej TEN 32'08" 0 
 81. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 33'03" 0 
 82. ARG  TRAICO Maximiliano Nicolas EGD 33'26" 0 
 83. COL  OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro MED 33'35" 0 
 84. ITA  VIVIANI Elia IGD 33'37" 0 
 85. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone EOK 33'40" 0 
 86. ITA  MORO Manlio ZEF 34'55" 0 
 87. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 35'19" 0 
 88. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio SOQ 36'22" 0 
 89. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael SOQ 37'02" 0 
 90. AUS  WELSFORD Samuel DSM 37'08" 0 
 91. PAN  STRAH MENDEZ Alex Antonio PCV 37'39" 0 
 92. POR  SIMAO Ruben Miguel Dias ATF 37'42" 0 
 93. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 38'06" 0 
 94. ARG  REYES Jose Martin EMP 38'48" 0 
 95. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel - 40'03" 0 
 96. ARG  SNIHUR Maximiliano Javier SEP 41'13" 0 
 97. ITA  RACCANI Simone EOK 41'23" 0 
 98. RUS  SYRITSA Gleb AST 44'25" 0 
 99. PER  RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano SEP 44'35" 0 
 100. PAN  ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar Gabriel PCV 44'39" 0 
 101. ITA  PINAZZI Mattia - 45'06" 0 
 102. ARG  NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel EGD 45'15" 0 
 103. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ Gerardo Matias AVF 48'46" 0 
 104. ARG  DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS Mauricio Ricardo AVF 48'53" 0 
 105. ARG  QUILCI Alejandro EGD 50'19" 0 
 106. URU  ASCONEGUY DIAZ Roderyck - 50'19" 0 
 107. CHI  LIRA EGUIGUREN Manuel Jose PPJ 50'20" 0 
 108. ARG  LOPEZ Franco German - 50'33" 0 
 109. CHI  RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis - 54'08" 0 
 110. ITA  LAMON Francesco - 57'40" 0 
 111. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Mauro Abel CTQ 57'48" 0 
 112. VEN  MARTINEZ AGUILERA Wladimir Estefano AVF 58'17" 0 
 113. ARG  DUNDIC Lukas Nicolas - 58'42" 0 
 114. ARG  CONTRERAS TIVANI Emiliano José CTQ 1h00'00" 0 
 115. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam PBS 1h00'07" 0 
 116. ITA  SCARTEZZINI Michele - 1h01'13" 0 
 117. ITA  BOSCARO Davide CPK 1h02'36" 0 
 118. ARG  VIDELA Daniel Agustin MDR 1h03'04" 0 
 119. PAN  GOMEZ VALDES Yelko Marino PCV 1h04'04" 0 
 120. ARG  MENDEZ Marcelo Nahuel MDR 1h04'54" 0 
 121. ECU  PITA BOLAÑOS Cristian David TBG 1h06'24" 0 
 122. ARG  AGUIRRE MALDONADO Sergio Javier MDR 1h08'33" 0 
 123. PAN  RUIZ Bredio PCV 1h08'40" 0 
 124. ARG  DURAN Alejandro Antonio CTQ 1h12'39" 0 
 125. ARG  MENDEZ Marcos Omar - 1h14'34" 0 
 126. ARG  PAEZ Mauricio Pablo Javier EGD 1h17'09" 0 
 127. CHI  CABRERA FREDES Nicolas Alejandro - 1h19'24" 0 
 128. CHI  KOTSAKIS LAGOS Francisco PPJ 1h20'17" 0 
 129. ECU  ROSERO ROJAS Nixon Efrain TBG 1h21'14" 0 
 130. URU  CAORSI OLIVERA Juan Luis - 1h28'56" 0 
 131. ARG  MELIVILLO Juan Javier EMP 1h35'26" 0 
 132. ARG  GORDILLO Pedro Miguel MDR 1h39'59" 0 
 133. ARG  LOPEZ Federico Javier EMP 1h43'13" 0 



30/01/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits