Nor  Arctic Race of Norway, General classification 14/08/2022  
  Category: 2.PS  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 16h11'32" 150 
 2. CAN  HOULE Hugo IPT 08" 110 
 3. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 09" 92 
 4. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 14" 78 
 5. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 15" 70 
 6. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 22" 62 
 7. GBR  POOLE Max DSM 23" 56 
 8. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG 26" 50 
 9. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik IPT 28" 44 
 10. NED  BAX Sjoerd ADC 35" 38 
 11. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 43" 33 
 12. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 46" 29 
 13. FRA  KORETZKY Victor BBK 51" 25 
 14. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 52" 22 
 15. DEN  STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen TCO 53" 20 
 16. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 58" 18 
 17. FRA  LAURANCE Axel BBK 58" 16 
 18. BEL  VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 59" 14 
 19. NOR  AASVOLD Kristian HPM 59" 12 
 20. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 01'02" 11 
 21. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 01'02" 10 
 22. GBR  GLOAG Thomas TRI 01'16" 9 
 23. ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST 01'22" 8 
 24. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 01'25" 7 
 25. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ADC 01'29" 6 
 26. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 01'41" 5 
 27. AUS  JOHNSTON Liam TRI 02'09" 5 
 28. ESP  FRANCO GONZALEZ Alejandro BBH 02'12" 5 
 29. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXT 02'21" 5 
 30. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 02'22" 5 
 31. BEL  MEENS Johan BWB 02'25" 5 
 32. NOR  SVESTAD-BAARDSENG Embret TCO 03'23" 5 
 33. BEL  DE POOTER Dries IWG 04'13" 5 
 34. NOR  ANDERSEN Idar UXT 04'18" 5 
 35. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury ARK 04'27" 5 
 36. USA  BENNETT Sean CGS 04'39" 5 
 37. BEL  VANHOOF Ward SVB 05'05" 5 
 38. NOR  BUGGE Martin Urianstad UXT 05'23" 5 
 39. GBR  THWAITES Scott ADC 05'53" 5 
 40. FRA  FERASSE Thibault BBK 06'07" 5 
 41. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 06'10" 5 
 42. KAZ  BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 06'11" 5 
 43. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 06'20" 5 
 44. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien TEN 06'37" 5 
 45. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 07'56" 5 
 46. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 08'02" 5 
 47. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 08'32" 5 
 48. AUS  PORTER Rudy TRI 08'38" 5 
 49. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc BWB 08'52" 5 
 50. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 09'17" 5 
 51. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 09'20" 0 
 52. GER  BALLERSTEDT Maurice ADC 09'31" 0 
 53. FRA  BARRE Louis ARK 09'58" 0 
 54. KAZ  CHZHAN Igor ALT 10'21" 0 
 55. FRA  DAUPHIN Florian BBK 10'23" 0 
 56. ESP  FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH 11'27" 0 
 57. ESP  BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 11'33" 0 
 58. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 11'33" 0 
 59. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 12'00" 0 
 60. BEL  PAQUOT Tom BWB 12'02" 0 
 61. CHN  LYU Xianjing CGS 13'46" 0 
 62. BEL  MARIT Arne SVB 14'21" 0 
 63. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 14'31" 0 
 64. GBR  DOUBLE Paul HPM 15'13" 0 
 65. EST  MIHKELS Madis IWG 15'54" 0 
 66. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril BBK 16'42" 0 
 67. NOR  AALRUST Haakon Lunder TCO 16'43" 0 
 68. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 16'55" 0 
 69. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 17'04" 0 
 70. NOR  JENSEN August HPM 17'15" 0 
 71. BEL  FRETIN Milan SVB 17'20" 0 
 72. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian IPT 18'23" 0 
 73. RUS  SYRITSA Gleb AST 18'36" 0 
 74. LUX  WIRTGEN Tom BWB 19'01" 0 
 75. GBR  CULVERWELL Sam TRI 19'16" 0 
 76. BEL  VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 19'20" 0 
 77. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 20'11" 0 
 78. NOR  RAVNØY Johan TCO 20'20" 0 
 79. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 20'43" 0 
 80. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 21'11" 0 
 81. NOR  LUNDER Eirik TCO 21'15" 0 
 82. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 22'32" 0 
 83. DEN  BENDIXEN Louis TCO 22'51" 0 
 84. NED  BOL Cees DSM 23'30" 0 
 85. BEL  DESMARETS Julien BWB 24'53" 0 
 86. EST  RÄIM Mihkel BBH 26'16" 0 
 87. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 26'37" 0 
 88. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 27'42" 0 
 89. FRA  PETIT Adrien IWG 28'43" 0 
 90. USA  KESSLER Cole IPT 29'08" 0 
 91. ESP  MINTEGI CLAVER Iker EUS 29'23" 0 
 92. BEL  BLOUWE Louis BWB 29'35" 0 
 93. NOR  RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 30'19" 0 
 94. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 30'33" 0 
 95. GBR  GIBSON Matthew HPM 30'42" 0 
 96. BEL  REYNDERS Jens SVB 30'49" 0 
 97. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 30'54" 0 
 98. USA  BASSETT Stephen HPM 31'18" 0 
 99. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo CGS 33'08" 0 
 100. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF 33'36" 0 
 101. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke CGS 36'29" 0 
 102. AUS  QUICK Blake TRI 40'51" 0 
 103. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 47'16" 0 
 104. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 49'36" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


24/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits